official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ALLEMAND Daniel
1998
ITA
1:28.04
54.28
2
PERONA Alberto
1998
ITA
+2.36
73.58
3
KATO Hajime
1998
JPN
+2.51
74.81
4
MONDINELLI Ferruccio
1996
ITA
+3.04
79.14
5
CASSOLINI Pietro
1999
ITA
+3.17
80.20
6
GIORDANO Marco
1999
ITA
+3.19
80.37
7
CURRADO VIETTI Michele
2000
ITA
+3.30
81.27
8
TIRONE Francesco
1997
ITA
+3.66
84.21
8
CASTELLOTTI Matteo
1998
ITA
+3.66
84.21
10
DUO Matteo
1999
ITA
+4.81
93.62
11
COLOMBINO Andrea
2000
ITA
+4.92
94.52
12
REMOLIF Simone
1999
ITA
+4.94
94.68
13
CIREDDU Stefano
1999
ITA
+5.01
95.25
14
GITTO Elia
2000
ITA
+5.05
95.58
15
VOLPONI Federico
1999
ITA
+5.13
96.23
16
BACCON Christian
1998
ITA
+5.23
97.05
17
CAREDDU Emanuele
1999
ITA
+5.52
99.42
18
GIBELLINO Luca
2000
ITA
+5.58
99.91
19
GRIMALDI Alberto
1999
ITA
+5.65
100.49
20
ISOARDI Davide
1998
ITA
+5.81
101.79
21
LANFRANCONI Davide
2000
ITA
+5.93
102.78
22
PERETTI Andrea
1998
ITA
+7.23
113.41
23
RULFI Marco
2000
ITA
+7.35
114.39
24
BAUDINO Gabriele
1998
ITA
+7.98
119.54
25
NICOTERA Matteo
2000
ITA
+8.28
121.99
26
FERRARO Luca
1998
ITA
+8.35
122.57
27
BONARDO Alessandro
1999
ITA
+8.66
125.10
28
VALLE Lorenzo
2000
ITA
+10.74
142.11
29
LO FORTE Federico
2000
ITA
+11.17
145.63
30
DE ALEXANDRIS Nicolo
2000
ITA
+11.33
146.94
31
CATTORETTI Nicolo
1999
ITA
+11.65
149.55
32
BARONE Marco
1999
ITA
+12.14
153.56
33
PRELLI Luca
1998
ITA
+12.25
154.46
34
CORAGLIA Gianluca
1999
ITA
+12.49
156.42
35
MAGLIANO Davide
2000
ITA
+13.04
160.92
36
CATALANO Tommaso
2000
ITA
+15.62
182.02
37
GIAMPUZZI Edoardo
1999
ITA
+16.24
187.09
38
VENERUSSI Matteo
2000
ITA
+16.55
189.63
39
SERAFIN Alessandro
1999
ITA
+16.60
190.04
40
CHIAPPORI Gaston
2000
ITA
+17.27
195.52
41
DENTIS Emanuele
1999
ITA
+18.56
206.07
42
TEALDI Jacopo
2000
ITA
+20.42
221.28
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
LIPRANDI Marco
1999
ITA
NICOLINO Lorenzo
2000
ITA
VALLE Enrico
2000
ITA
TASCHINI Giorgio
1999
ITA
MASSONE Andrea
1997
ITA
VIBERTI Luca
2000
ITA
BOTTA Paolo
1998
ITA
RONCHAIL Emanuele
1996
ITA
ALLIAUD Alberto
1998
ITA
CALZATI Andrea
1999
ITA
VERTEMATI Davide
1998
ITA
BORGOGNO Mattia
2000
ITA
FAUSONE Filippo
1999
ITA
BORGATO Andrea
1996
ITA
DUGLIO Filippo
1997
ITA
FIOCCHI Luca
1997
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run