official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ROSSI Patrick
1996
ITA
1:32.99
41.90
2
GARBIN Michele
1994
ITA
+0.03
42.13
3
HYSKA Martin
1994
SVK
+0.64
46.86
4
SENKAR Samuel
1996
SVK
+0.83
48.33
5
KRAL Petr
1996
CZE
+1.09
50.34
6
MORICONI Antonio
1995
ITA
+1.38
52.59
7
CALANDRI Francesco
1996
ITA
+1.65
54.68
8
MARTINUZZI Samuele
1996
ITA
+1.71
55.14
9
RICCUCCI Alessandro
1997
ITA
+1.76
55.53
10
MITTERRUTZNER Max
1998
ITA
+1.89
56.53
11
BICOCCHI Matteo
1997
ITA
+2.00
57.39
12
PICCOLI Edoardo
1994
ITA
+2.10
58.16
13
LINACISORO Ibai
1997
ESP
+2.31
59.79
14
STRAKA Jan
1997
CZE
+2.33
59.94
15
GENTILLI Francesco
1998
ITA
+2.43
60.71
16
MENCACCINI Lorenzo
1998
ITA
+2.61
62.11
17
PLATTER Filip
1997
SWE
+2.78
63.42
18
CIRILLO Marco Enrico
1996
ITA
+2.89
64.28
19
BUGATTI Nicolo
1997
ITA
+2.93
64.59
19
DVORNIK Jaka
1997
SLO
+2.93
64.59
21
SPERANDIO Sebastiano
1995
ITA
+3.08
65.75
22
HUBER Fabian
1997
AUT
+3.15
66.29
23
MITTERMAIR Hugo
1998
ITA
+3.23
66.91
24
EDER Roman
1996
ITA
+3.28
67.30
25
BARDI Marco
1997
ITA
+3.49
68.92
26
OBERHAMMER Matthias
1998
ITA
+3.54
69.31
27
CASSANDRO Alberto
1996
ITA
+4.44
76.28
28
MAINI Federico
1995
ITA
+4.56
77.21
29
CRAPISI Matteo
1996
ITA
+4.61
77.59
30
GARAY Aingeru
1998
ESP
+4.78
78.91
31
PRADAL Matteo
1998
ITA
+5.07
81.16
32
MANAIGO Diego
1996
ITA
+5.11
81.47
33
OBERHAUSER Martin
1998
ITA
+5.73
86.27
34
PEDRON Matteo
1996
ITA
+5.86
87.27
35
GASPARINI Fabio
1997
ITA
+6.67
93.54
36
BONARDI Alessio
1998
ITA
+6.79
94.47
37
MACOLA Mario
1997
ITA
+6.90
95.33
38
DIMAI Giorgio
1997
ITA
+6.91
95.40
39
JANSER Johannes
1997
ITA
+7.03
96.33
40
PEDRON Ettore
1997
ITA
+7.27
98.19
41
TOFFOLUTTI Piero
1998
ITA
+7.37
98.96
42
ALBER Roland
1997
ITA
+7.50
99.97
43
SAVEGNAGO Gianmaria
1998
ITA
+7.82
102.45
44
FASSINA Giovanni
1997
ITA
+7.97
103.61
45
SUMMERER Manuel
1998
ITA
+8.04
104.15
46
CARRERO Fernando
1996
ESP
+8.13
104.85
47
AMORT Christoph
1998
AUT
+8.35
106.55
48
TARANZANO Luca
1998
ITA
+8.66
108.95
49
FISCHNALLER Armin
1998
ITA
+8.80
110.04
50
CARGNELUTTI Carlo
1998
ITA
+9.15
112.75
51
DE ANTONI Edoardo
1997
ITA
+9.19
113.06
52
MARCOLIN Matteo
1998
ITA
+9.40
114.68
53
DANTONE Lucas
1997
ITA
+9.59
116.15
54
POSSAMAI Nicola
1997
ITA
+9.65
116.62
55
ZANINI Lorenzo
1998
ITA
+11.46
130.63
56
FERRARI Alberto
1997
ITA
+13.23
144.34
57
DE CONTI Riccardo
1997
ITA
+14.36
153.09
58
COSTA Marco
1995
ITA
+16.38
168.73
59
HYRAT Pietro
1998
ITA
+16.53
169.89
60
MELER Enrico
1998
ITA
+16.99
173.45
61
GIUGGIOLI Matteo
1998
ITA
+18.51
185.22
62
NARDI Massimiliano
1997
ITA
+19.66
194.12
63
BALDO Filippo
1997
ITA
+20.44
200.16
64
LUCCHETTA Angelo
1998
ITA
+32.22
291.37
Did not finish 2nd run
GAFRILLER Paul
1998
ITA
GUBIANI Antonio
1997
ITA
GALDIOLO Francesco
1998
ITA
NAKAZAWA Shuntaro
1998
JPN
SVAIZER Nicholas
1997
ITA
LIVERANI Alberto
1997
ITA
PERINI Sebastiano
1995
ITA
SATRIANI Lorenzo
1997
ITA
ROGEN Alex
1997
ITA
ZANCHETTA Giacomo
1997
ITA
STEINMAIR Matthias
1997
ITA
MARTISCHNIG Mario
1997
AUT
BELTRAME Andrea
1997
ITA
CATANIA Enrico
1994
ITA
TONON Andrea
1994
ITA
KANDUTSCH Marco
1995
ITA
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
SALA Luca
1997
ITA
PIAZ Simone
1998
ITA
MUNARI Gianluca
1998
ITA
MINTO Tommaso
1998
ITA
MARTIMBIANCO Massimo
1998
ITA
DEGLI ESPOSTI Jacopo
1998
ITA
DE BATTISTA Daniele
1998
ITA
MARICCHIO Alberto
1998
ITA
BORTOLAMI Pietro
1998
ITA
COLLI Cesare
1998
ITA
VARJASSI Tomas
1998
SVK
DELL ANTONIO Gianandrea
1994
ITA
MADRO Oskar
1998
SVK
DE SILVESTRI Cosma
1998
ITA
DE LUCA Alberto
1998
ITA
DALL AGNOL Francesco
1998
ITA
ALBAN Erik
1998
ITA
MARANINI Matteo
1998
ITA
PARISSENTI Yuri
1997
ITA
MISTRIK Matej
1998
SVK
SURZA Marco
1997
ITA
DE PERON Alessandro
1997
ITA
BATTISTIN Alberto
1995
ITA
DALLA COSTA Diego
1997
ITA
VILLGRATER Hannes Elias
1997
ITA
CRISTOFOLETTO Luca
1996
ITA
MELON Leonardo
1997
ITA
SAGUI Giosue
1997
ITA
DA GIAU Massimiliano
1997
ITA
DEL ZENERO Eddi
1996
ITA
INCONDI Marco
1997
ITA
REDOLFI Tommaso
1997
ITA
PERTILE Matteo
1997
ITA
CODEMO Giovanni
1997
ITA
POZZAN Mario
1995
ITA
PETRI Omar
1995
ITA
DEL ZENERO Andrea
1996
ITA
HYRAT Marco
1996
ITA
FEICHTER Michael
1997
ITA
ROMANO Alessandro
1997
ITA
CAPPONI Filippo
1996
ITA
DEBERTOLIS Andrea
1996
ITA
DALLA PALMA Riccardo
1997
ITA
VOLPATO Tommaso
1995
ITA
BASSAN Marco
1995
ITA
CAODURO Riccardo
1995
ITA
DE ANTONI Amedeo
1995
ITA
MIZZONI Piergiorgio
1995
ITA
LORENZI Federico
1997
ITA
VALCAREGGI Massimiliano
1995
GRE
STEINER Klaus
1997
AUT
PILLER COTTRER Ludovico
1995
ITA
BERRA Andrea
1996
ITA
SCURI Sebastiano
1994
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run