official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
1
PANGRAZZI Paolo
1988
ITA
1:10.28
2
HEEL Werner
1982
ITA
+0.01
3
GAEMPERLE Marco
1996
SUI
+0.23
4
CAZZANIGA Davide
1992
ITA
+0.26
5
BOSCA Guglielmo
1993
ITA
+0.38
6
SCHIEDER Florian
1995
ITA
+0.64
7
DE VETTORI Matteo
1993
ITA
+0.74
8
KRYENBUEHL Urs
1994
SUI
+0.75
9
WEBER Ralph
1993
SUI
+0.76
10
MAAS Maximilian
1994
GER
+0.78
11
ZUERCHER Ramon
1991
SUI
+0.80
12
HERMANN Sven
1991
SUI
+0.95
13
BARANDUN Gian Luca
1994
SUI
+1.06
14
FLORJANCIC Ven
1996
SLO
+1.07
15
PFISTER Marc
1994
SUI
+1.15
16
PAINI Federico
1995
ITA
+1.18
17
MONSEN Zack
1997
SWE
+1.26
18
BOSIO Riccardo
1997
ITA
+1.38
19
CERBO Nicolo
1994
ITA
+1.41
20
ROESTI Lars
1998
SUI
+1.46
21
SUNDIN Olle
1997
SWE
+1.49
22
LAENGST Heiner
1994
GER
+1.51
23
OEVERAAS Erlend
1996
NOR
+1.53
24
PORWOL Philipp
1995
GER
+1.68
25
ZUECH Dominik
1996
ITA
+1.78
26
HEEL Tobias
1996
ITA
+1.82
27
BAUGEROED Ola Einbu
1995
NOR
+1.84
28
PRIELOZNY Matej
1997
SVK
+1.94
29
ATZ Christoph
1995
ITA
+1.97
29
BAILET Matthieu
1996
FRA
+1.97
31
SIMONI Federico
1997
ITA
+2.01
32
ETXEZARRETA Adur
1996
ESP
+2.06
33
DELOR Emilien
1994
FRA
+2.09
33
DE CANDIDO Francesco
1993
ITA
+2.09
33
SUGAI Ryo
1991
JPN
+2.09
36
ARNAUD Baptiste
1996
FRA
+2.12
37
TOMASONI Federico
1997
ITA
+2.14
38
PRAST Alexander
1996
ITA
+2.22
39
ZAZZI Pietro
1994
ITA
+2.27
40
CAILLOT Ken
1998
FRA
+2.31
41
BONARDO Paolo
1996
ITA
+2.35
42
MOLTENI Nicolo
1998
ITA
+2.37
42
ALPHAND Nils
1996
FRA
+2.37
44
FRANZOSO Matteo
1999
ITA
+2.44
44
AMSTUTZ Gianluca
1997
SUI
+2.44
46
VAGHI Matteo
1996
ITA
+2.52
47
PASINI Giovanni
1994
ITA
+2.62
48
PICCARD Roy
1993
FRA
+2.64
49
SQUASSINO Andrea
1995
ITA
+2.69
50
ALPHAND Sam
1997
FRA
+2.74
51
SCHMUCK Martin
1997
ITA
+2.78
52
CLEMENT Aubin
1996
FRA
+2.83
53
ORTEGA Albert
1998
ESP
+2.85
53
PLATTER Filip
1997
SWE
+2.85
55
ZAZZARO Giovanni
1999
ITA
+2.99
56
GRYM Elias
1998
SWE
+3.01
57
PARISI Davide
1996
ITA
+3.04
58
VALLORY Mirko
1997
ITA
+3.11
58
MITTERMAIR Hugo
1998
ITA
+3.11
60
MYRSETH Stian
1996
NOR
+3.12
61
HAGBERG Johan
1999
SWE
+3.20
62
TEDDE Michael
1998
ITA
+3.38
63
SZOLLOS Barnabas
1998
HUN
+3.39
64
LINDBERG Malte
1997
SWE
+3.43
65
OBERHAUSER Martin
1998
ITA
+3.45
66
MADDII Andrea
1999
ITA
+3.46
67
LODDEN Andreas
1996
NOR
+3.49
68
AVESANI Gabriel
1999
ITA
+3.51
69
PONTICELLI Lorenzo
1997
ITA
+3.64
70
CASON Mattia
1999
ITA
+3.65
71
MENCACCINI Lorenzo
1998
ITA
+3.70
72
ROSSI Patrick
1996
ITA
+3.72
73
VANINO Giovanni
1999
ITA
+3.75
73
FILIPPI Davide
1999
ITA
+3.75
75
SATRIANI Lorenzo
1997
ITA
+3.76
76
VINATZER Alex
1999
ITA
+3.81
77
NIEDERMAIR Daniel
1996
ITA
+3.90
78
PRADAL Matteo
1998
ITA
+3.96
79
ZISCHG Martin
1998
ITA
+3.97
79
BRENCE Christoph
1999
GER
+3.97
81
BONARDI Alessio
1998
ITA
+4.02
82
HJARTARSON Odin
1997
SWE
+4.11
83
GATTO Francesco
1999
ITA
+4.13
84
MORODER Johannes
1999
ITA
+4.16
85
RESINELLI Luca
1999
ITA
+4.19
86
PRANTL Manuel
1999
ITA
+4.29
87
ALLIOD Benjamin
2000
ITA
+4.41
87
BARUFFALDI Davide
1999
ITA
+4.41
89
LUNGER Aron
2000
ITA
+4.43
90
VALCAREGGI Massimiliano
1995
GRE
+4.63
91
CORDONE Stefano
1999
ITA
+4.66
92
GAFRILLER Paul
1998
ITA
+4.71
93
SCALET Matteo
1998
ITA
+4.76
94
KASTLUNGER Tobias
1999
ITA
+4.82
95
LOCHMANN Simon
1999
ITA
+4.87
96
ROBERT Pol
1997
AND
+4.90
97
FACCHINI Elia
2000
ITA
+5.01
98
GALIANI Alex
1999
ITA
+5.08
99
PIZZATO Matteo
2000
ITA
+5.09
100
GARAY Aingeru
1998
ESP
+5.10
101
BORGOGNO Mattia
2000
ITA
+5.13
102
NAVA Francesco
1998
ITA
+5.14
103
NARDI Tommaso
1999
ITA
+5.31
104
POLIG Benjamin
1999
ITA
+5.32
105
CIOLINA Lorenzo
2000
ITA
+5.33
105
LLIBRE Ferriol
1997
ESP
+5.33
105
PEZZUTTI Francesco
2000
ITA
+5.33
108
CASAGRANDE Tommaso
2000
ITA
+5.34
109
CODINI Federico
1999
ITA
+5.47
110
NARDELLI Martin
1998
ITA
+5.52
111
FISCHNALLER Armin
1998
ITA
+5.54
112
REVIL Patrice
1998
ITA
+5.58
113
DALMASSO Giacomo
2000
ITA
+5.62
114
BATTAGLINI Jacopo
2000
ITA
+5.70
115
DIMAI Zeno
2000
ITA
+5.82
116
DUO Matteo
1999
ITA
+5.96
117
MORASCHINELLI Pietro
2000
ITA
+6.07
118
WEISSENSTEINER Philipp
2000
ITA
+6.13
119
TRENTINI Maximilian
2000
ITA
+6.19
120
DE NICOLA Andrea
1998
ITA
+6.20
121
PALLAIS Federico
2000
ITA
+6.29
122
KROELL Raphael
2000
ITA
+6.32
123
KNOLLSEISEN Tobias
1998
ITA
+6.34
124
EGGER Dominik
2000
ITA
+6.37
125
PALMA Marc
2000
ITA
+6.52
126
CASETTA Andrea
2000
ITA
+6.60
127
DE CARLI Federico
2000
ITA
+6.66
128
BIANCHI Mauro
1999
ITA
+6.87
129
BARLASSINA Edoardo
1997
ITA
+7.11
130
GRAMM Lukas
2000
ITA
+7.17
131
SOLERA Federico
2000
ITA
+7.20
132
ATZWANGER Noah
1999
ITA
+7.26
133
PUTZER Alex
1998
ITA
+7.63
134
TELFSER Jonas
2000
ITA
+8.44
135
KIEM Lukas
1999
ITA
+15.22
Did not start 1st run