official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
RAEDLER Ariane
1995
AUT
1:55.88
17.06
2
ORTLIEB Nina
1996
AUT
+0.08
17.74
3
WALCH Antonia
1996
AUT
+0.10
17.91
4
HEIDER Michaela
1995
AUT
+0.27
19.34
5
GRANT Lovisa
1995
SWE
+0.38
20.27
6
PAULATHOVA Katerina
1993
CZE
+0.61
22.22
7
MAIER Sabrina
1994
AUT
+1.03
25.77
8
SARACCO Carlotta
1999
ITA
+1.06
26.02
9
AGER Christina
1995
AUT
+1.08
26.19
10
GRILL Lisa
2000
AUT
+1.54
30.08
11
FIEGL Rebecca
1995
AUT
+1.61
30.68
12
DENGSCHERZ Dajana
1996
AUT
+1.62
30.76
13
GRILLITSCH Martina
1997
AUT
+1.63
30.84
14
GREBER Johanna
1999
AUT
+1.94
33.47
15
SCHATTAUER Eva
1996
AUT
+2.02
34.14
16
MAYR Valentina
1998
AUT
+2.11
34.90
17
WENIG Michaela
1992
GER
+2.29
36.43
18
ARRER Melanie
1998
AUT
+2.32
36.68
19
KANTOROVA Barbara
1992
SVK
+2.50
38.20
20
PILZ Elisa
1997
AUT
+2.66
39.56
21
FRANZEL Kerstin
2000
AUT
+3.05
42.85
22
NUSSBAUMER Vanessa
1998
AUT
+3.14
43.62
23
MARTE Laura
1999
AUT
+3.72
48.52
24
KLICNAROVA Pavla
1988
CZE
+3.83
49.45
25
VON GUNTEN Laura
1996
SUI
+4.08
51.56
26
LORENZ Bernadette
1998
AUT
+4.37
54.02
27
KOECK Hannah
1994
AUT
+4.79
57.57
28
ASTNER Nina
2000
AUT
+4.89
58.41
29
SCHOEPF Emily
2000
AUT
+5.28
61.71
30
KAPPAURER Magdalena
2000
AUT
+5.55
64.00
31
SCHILCHER Anna
2000
AUT
+5.65
64.84
32
SAEFVENBERG Charlotta
1994
SWE
+5.69
65.18
33
ABSMANN Sandra
2000
AUT
+6.27
70.09
34
CHRISTEN Maria
1997
SUI
+6.30
70.34
35
STROLZ Laura
2000
AUT
+6.69
73.64
36
WECHNER Lena
2000
AUT
+6.70
73.72
37
WECHSELBERGER Hanna
1998
AUT
+6.97
76.01
38
EBERHARTER Olivia
1999
AUT
+7.72
82.35
39
PUTZ Selina
1999
AUT
+8.00
84.72
40
SCHOERGHOFER Alina
2000
AUT
+8.56
89.45
41
HERZ Celina
2000
AUT
+9.62
98.42
42
KREIS Leonie Marina
1999
SUI
+10.67
107.30
43
GRUENER Sara
1999
AUT
+11.26
112.29
44
ARDUESER Bigna
1999
SUI
+11.73
116.26
45
FROMMELT Katharina
2000
AUT
+12.26
120.74
46
FRIDGEIRSDOTTIR Harpa Maria
2000
ISL
+12.39
121.84
47
HANSDOTTIR Jonina Hlin
2000
ISL
+17.39
164.13
48
KRISTINSDOTTIR Hjordis
1999
ISL
+17.53
165.31
49
INGVADOTTIR Hjordis Birna
2000
ISL
+21.33
197.45
Did not finish 2nd run
MOROLZ Greta
2000
AUT
WIMMER Laura
2000
AUT
ASTL Victoria
1999
AUT
THALER Annalena
1999
AUT
FLATSCHER Julia
2000
AUT
SCHNEEBERGER Christina
1999
AUT
METZNER Christina
1999
AUT
WINKLER Stefanie
1999
AUT
LEITNER Milena
1999
AUT
DINGSLEDER Denise
1998
AUT
NIEDERDORFER Melanie
2000
AUT
LIST Sarah
1997
AUT
KARWANN Julia
1998
AUT
ZUERCHER Lara
1995
SUI
MOERZINGER Elisa
1997
AUT
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
PETODNIG Alexandra
1999
AUT
WIELAND Stefanie
1998
AUT
WIMMER Theresa
2000
AUT
GARSTENAUER Magdalena
1999
AUT
HARTWEGER Valentina
2000
AUT
SCHULER Fiona
1997
SUI
RAGGL Mira
2000
AUT
SCHREMPF Sarah
1999
AUT
RETTENWENDER Anna
2000
AUT
THALER Nadine
1999
AUT
RIML Sophie
1999
AUT
TAN Claire
1998
NED
GERBER Romy
1998
AUT
HOCHRIESER Hanna
1998
AUT
EISENBEITL Lisa
1997
AUT
SCHWAIGER Magdalena
1999
AUT
HOBI Sinja
1993
SUI
LEITNER Daniela
1998
AUT
EDER Julia
1997
AUT
RETTENWENDER Martina
1995
AUT
NICOLUSSI Kerstin
1994
AUT
FJAELLSTROEM Magdalena
1995
SWE
SHKANOVA Maria
1989
BLR
Did not start 1st run