official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
GRITSCH Franziska
1997
AUT
54.26
12.55
2
AGERER Lisa Magdalena
1991
ITA
+0.35
19.52
3
NICOLUSSI Kerstin
1994
AUT
+0.38
20.11
4
AGER Christina
1995
AUT
+0.39
20.31
5
WENIG Michaela
1992
GER
+0.88
30.07
6
VENIER Bianca
1996
AUT
+0.89
30.26
6
WEINBUCHNER Susanne
1991
GER
+0.89
30.26
8
LEDECKA Ester
1995
CZE
+1.06
33.65
9
WEIDLE Kira
1996
GER
+1.27
37.83
10
SCHATTAUER Eva
1996
AUT
+1.42
40.81
11
PFISTER Meike
1996
GER
+1.45
41.41
12
HIRTL-STANGGASSINGER Katrin
1998
GER
+1.46
41.61
13
PILZ Elisa
1997
AUT
+1.53
43.00
14
SMALL Greta
1995
AUS
+1.57
43.80
15
GFRERER Jessica
1998
AUT
+1.64
45.19
16
DORSCH Patrizia
1994
GER
+1.65
45.39
17
DINGSLEDER Denise
1998
AUT
+1.83
48.97
18
NUSSBAUMER Vanessa
1998
AUT
+1.98
51.96
19
ARRER Melanie
1998
AUT
+2.02
52.76
20
SCHMID Pia
1996
AUT
+2.03
52.96
21
HOCHRIESER Hanna
1998
AUT
+2.39
60.12
21
GRILLITSCH Martina
1997
AUT
+2.39
60.12
23
HOBI Sinja
1993
SUI
+2.40
60.32
23
RAEDLER Ariane
1995
AUT
+2.40
60.32
25
OBERLADER Carolina
1999
AUT
+2.50
62.31
26
METZNER Christina
1999
AUT
+2.51
62.51
27
LAMPRECHT Teresa
1997
AUT
+2.52
62.71
28
MOERZINGER Elisa
1997
AUT
+2.57
63.70
28
THALER Nadine
1999
AUT
+2.57
63.70
30
GERBER Romy
1998
AUT
+2.58
63.90
31
NIEDERDORFER Melanie
2000
AUT
+2.93
70.87
32
RIML Sophie
1999
AUT
+2.95
71.27
33
LORENZ Bernadette
1998
AUT
+2.96
71.47
34
BERTSCH Nina Lea
1995
SUI
+3.01
72.46
35
KAPPAURER Magdalena
2000
AUT
+3.03
72.86
36
EBERHARTER Olivia
1999
AUT
+3.28
77.84
37
EISENBEITL Lisa
1997
AUT
+3.32
78.63
38
SCHREMPF Sarah
1999
AUT
+3.50
82.21
39
ABSMANN Sandra
2000
AUT
+3.63
84.80
40
FRANZEL Kerstin
2000
AUT
+3.68
85.80
41
SCHWAIGER Veronika
1999
AUT
+3.69
86.00
42
RETTENWENDER Anna
2000
AUT
+3.83
88.78
43
UNTERBERGER Celina
2000
AUT
+3.86
89.38
44
WECHNER Lena
2000
AUT
+3.98
91.77
45
LINGG Pia
2000
AUT
+4.03
92.76
46
GRUENER Eva
2000
AUT
+4.18
95.75
47
GRUENER Sara
1999
AUT
+4.54
102.91
48
STROLZ Laura
2000
AUT
+4.60
104.11
49
KIRKOVA Maria
1986
BUL
+4.67
105.50
50
BAUER Sabrina
1998
AUT
+4.76
107.29
51
SHEPILENKO Anastasiya
2000
UKR
+4.98
111.67
52
OBERDANNER Sophia
1999
AUT
+5.10
114.06
53
GARSTENAUER Magdalena
1999
AUT
+5.25
117.05
54
TIKUN Tetyana
1994
UKR
+5.28
117.64
55
KNYSH Olha
1995
UKR
+5.60
124.01
56
HARTWEGER Valentina
2000
AUT
+6.14
134.76
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run