official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SQUASSINO Andrea
1995
ITA
1:38.91
33.86
2
BLENGINI Alberto
1997
ITA
+0.06
34.30
3
SCAGLIONE Giacomo
1997
ITA
+1.71
46.31
4
FRANZOSO Matteo
1999
ITA
+2.10
49.15
5
POTH Robert
1997
GBR
+2.14
49.44
6
PADELLO Paolo
1997
ITA
+2.62
52.93
7
TEGLIA Lorenzo
1995
ITA
+3.02
55.84
8
ANDREIS Sebastiano
1997
ITA
+3.44
58.90
9
ALARIO Andrea
1997
ITA
+4.42
66.03
10
LANTELME Alberto
1997
ITA
+5.25
72.08
11
MONDINELLI Ferruccio
1996
ITA
+5.62
74.77
12
VINTER Zak
1998
GBR
+5.70
75.35
13
ARZILLO Flavio
1995
ITA
+5.77
75.86
14
SCARABOSIO Alvise
1999
ITA
+5.84
76.37
15
VALLORY Federico
1998
ITA
+6.01
77.61
16
DUGLIO Filippo
1997
ITA
+6.06
77.97
17
CASTELLOTTI Matteo
1998
ITA
+6.12
78.41
18
BRUNERO Ivan
1995
ITA
+6.38
80.30
19
PERONA Alberto
1998
ITA
+6.39
80.38
20
TIRONE Francesco
1997
ITA
+6.68
82.49
21
GAY Emanuele
1997
ITA
+6.78
83.21
22
FIORE Marco
1998
ITA
+6.86
83.80
23
FIOCCHI Luca
1997
ITA
+6.92
84.23
24
GIORDANO Lorenzo
1998
ITA
+7.64
89.47
25
FERRERO Luigi
1998
ITA
+7.73
90.13
26
FAUSONE Filippo
1999
ITA
+9.24
101.12
27
DULAC CAPET Riccardo
1997
ITA
+9.28
101.41
28
COATES Theodore
1999
AUS
+9.57
103.52
29
BACCON Christian
1998
ITA
+10.10
107.38
30
CASSOLINI Pietro
1999
ITA
+10.25
108.47
31
BOTTA Paolo
1998
ITA
+11.49
117.50
32
VERTEMATI Davide
1998
ITA
+12.11
122.01
33
GUAZZOTTI Lorenzo
1997
ITA
+13.67
133.37
34
AUDINO Tommaso
1999
ITA
+14.64
140.43
35
OBERTO Giovanni
1997
ITA
+15.61
147.49
36
FERRARO Luca
1998
ITA
+15.86
149.31
37
PROTTI Francesco
1997
ITA
+17.84
163.72
38
BARDI Enrico
1997
ITA
+18.59
169.18
39
PRELLI Luca
1998
ITA
+18.61
169.33
40
SENSI Lorenzo
1999
ITA
+20.30
181.63
41
DEIRO Simone
1998
ITA
+21.31
188.98
42
PORTA Luca
1999
ITA
+24.36
211.18
43
COCCO Filippo
1999
ITA
+24.61
213.00
44
PAVANATI Pietro
1999
ITA
+24.74
213.95
45
ARUTA Filippo
1997
ITA
+26.49
226.69
46
BRUNO Giacomo
1997
ITA
+26.57
227.27
47
CORAGLIA Gianluca
1999
ITA
+26.61
227.56
48
JARMAN Bryn
1999
AUS
+28.26
239.57
49
PRATIS Umberto
1998
ITA
+30.56
256.32
50
THOMPSON Jordan
1999
AUS
+42.47
343.01
Did not finish 2nd run
OBERTO Matteo
1999
ITA
LIPRANDI Marco
1999
ITA
PAPPALARDO Alfonso
1999
ITA
VOLPIANO Riccardo
1998
ITA
SCALERANDI Matteo
1998
ITA
BAUDINO Gabriele
1998
ITA
SPONTON Andrea
1998
ITA
BERMOND Matteo
1996
ITA
MASSONE Andrea
1997
ITA
SAVIO Niccolo
1997
ITA
DELLEANI Mattia
1998
ITA
CORDONE Stefano
1999
ITA
CAMERA Michele
1996
ITA
MILONE Jacopo
1996
ITA
ALLEMAND Daniel
1998
ITA
AVALLONE Benedetto
1998
ITA
CODEBO Umberto
1997
ITA
BONARDO Paolo
1996
ITA
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
PALMERI Alessandro
1999
ITA
LANTELME Lorenzo
1999
ITA
LA CROCE Umberto
1998
ITA
REBECCHI Andrea
1999
ITA
BARONE Marco
1999
ITA
CATTORETTI Nicolo
1999
ITA
BELLOCCHIO Marco
1999
ITA
BONARDO Alessandro
1999
ITA
GOBINO Pietro
1999
ITA
CAREDDU Emanuele
1999
ITA
CASTELLO Jame Lee
1999
ITA
GIORDANO Marco
1999
ITA
TASCHINI Giorgio
1999
ITA
GIAMPUZZI Edoardo
1999
ITA
SERAFIN Alessandro
1999
ITA
MARTINELLI Giorgio
1999
ITA
MANCIN Luca
1999
ITA
CANOVA Alessio
1998
ITA
REMOLIF Simone
1999
ITA
D ADDARIO Federico
1998
ITA
PONTIGGIA Giovanni
1996
ITA
MASIERO Federico
1997
ITA
CORAGLIA Giorgio
1997
ITA
FRANCO Matteo
1995
ITA
PICCO Gianpiero
1997
ITA
COVINI Federico
1997
ITA
DE CRIGNIS Matteo
1998
ITA
CASSANO Joe
1998
ITA
BIANCHI Mauro
1999
ITA
RINALDI Marco
1998
ITA
ISOARDI Davide
1998
ITA
POLVERINI Nicolo
1995
ITA
PESCE Filippo
1998
ITA
GARVIE Scott
1996
GBR
BRACCO Lorenzo
1996
ITA
CALZATI Andrea
1999
ITA
MARCHESE Edoardo
1998
ITA
TAVELLA Francesco
1997
ITA
DAVIS George
1995
GBR
VALLORY Mirko
1997
ITA
SOMMARIVA Gianluca
1997
ITA
Disqualified 1st run