official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ALLIOT LUGAZ Baptiste
1995
FRA
1:54.65
12.87
2
ALLEGRE Nils
1994
FRA
+0.19
14.49
3
PERRIER Paul
1995
FRA
+0.39
16.20
4
FABRE Jonas
1993
FRA
+0.48
16.97
5
BUFFET Robin
1991
FRA
+0.50
17.14
6
PLACE Francois
1989
FRA
+0.68
18.68
6
GUILLOT Victor
1996
FRA
+0.68
18.68
8
GERACI Hugo
1996
FRA
+0.85
20.14
9
PICCARD Roy
1993
FRA
+1.14
22.61
10
COLTIER Alexandre
1996
FRA
+1.29
23.90
11
MARCHANT Armand
1997
BEL
+1.60
26.55
12
PERRIER Lucas
1997
FRA
+1.75
27.83
13
LE DANTEC Alexandre
1997
FRA
+1.92
29.28
14
LEKAENE Sacha
1998
FRA
+1.97
29.71
15
JAGOT Benoit
1991
FRA
+2.06
30.48
16
SALERNO Hugo
1995
FRA
+2.21
31.76
17
FREY Thomas
1984
FRA
+2.55
34.67
18
BAGGIO Max
1995
GBR
+2.60
35.09
19
MOYNIHAN Nicholas
1994
GBR
+2.80
36.80
20
KLUFTS Evan
1997
FRA
+2.99
38.43
21
HENDERSON Paul
1995
GBR
+3.09
39.28
22
MAJOR Billy
1996
GBR
+3.35
41.50
23
BIASCI Marco
1997
ITA
+3.45
42.36
24
BAROUNOS Alex
1995
GBR
+3.59
43.56
25
TRILLOU Adrien
1996
FRA
+3.66
44.15
26
SCHMIDT Pierre
1997
FRA
+4.02
47.23
27
ZUCCHI Stefano
1994
ITA
+4.42
50.65
28
LE BEL Killian
1998
FRA
+4.52
51.51
29
FIVEL Sacha
1998
FRA
+5.01
55.69
30
CHIAPPA Alberto
1992
ITA
+5.47
59.63
31
TINLAND Leonardo
1997
BEL
+5.70
61.59
32
DAVIES Oliver
1997
GBR
+6.93
72.11
33
TAYLOR Laurie
1996
GBR
+6.98
72.53
34
KOVBASNYUK Ivan
1993
UKR
+7.55
77.41
35
NORRIS Kieran
1995
IRL
+7.77
79.29
36
DE CRIGNIS Davide
1997
ITA
+8.44
85.01
37
PELLISSIER Andre
1997
ITA
+8.50
85.53
38
MYTSAK Dmytro
1995
UKR
+8.96
89.46
39
LAGIER Jeremie
1998
FRA
+9.59
94.84
40
PELTOLA Olli
1998
FIN
+9.78
96.47
41
BIRAN Itamar
1998
ISR
+10.24
100.40
42
JENSEN Christian
1995
GBR
+10.88
105.87
43
BYLEHN Michael
1987
SWE
+11.34
109.80
44
MIDDLETON Fraser
1998
GBR
+11.37
110.06
45
REBERT Ethan
1998
GBR
+11.83
113.99
46
GUEST Christopher
1997
GBR
+12.00
115.44
47
EATON Oliver
1996
GBR
+12.43
119.12
48
LOEFFEN-GALLAGHER Ben
1997
NZL
+13.85
131.26
49
WILLIS Robbie
1996
GBR
+14.05
132.97
50
FARREN Rory
1998
GBR
+14.21
134.33
51
MARIICHYN Andriy
1995
UKR
+14.52
136.98
52
PENNING-LAMBERT Joshua
1998
GBR
+16.00
149.63
53
BARTON Daniel
1998
GBR
+18.37
169.89
54
MACEDO Diogo
1996
POR
+19.35
178.27
55
KEYS Alexander
1998
GBR
+20.06
184.34
56
MARSDEN Jonathan
1988
GBR
+20.21
185.62
57
WILD Brett
1992
GBR
+20.50
188.10
58
RUDGE Barnaby Alexander
1989
GBR
+20.90
191.52
59
GOUTT Alexi Valentin
1998
TLS
+24.00
218.02
60
THURSTON Tomas
1997
GBR
+24.69
223.91
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
PEKACH Eduard
1997
UKR
ADAMSON Tristram
1997
GBR
GARVIE Scott
1996
GBR
MCCLOUD Milo
1997
GBR
FLUCK Benjamin
1996
GBR
DICKSON Graham
1996
GBR
ADAMSON Alexander
1996
GBR
DAVIS George
1995
GBR
KICK Euan
1997
GBR
POTH Robert
1997
GBR
FELLOWS Jordan
1997
GBR
INNES Iain
1998
GBR
WILLEMS Armin
1996
NED
FORNARI Martin
1994
ITA
RAVANEL Louis
1997
FRA
WILLEMS Bjoern
1996
NED
BOULANGER Alexis
1994
FRA
ARNAUD Baptiste
1996
FRA
RAFFAELLI Lorenzo
1996
ITA
BOLDRINI Mathieu
1995
ITA
MASSON Adrien
1997
FRA
PIOLAINE Simon
1997
FRA
CHRAPEK Adam
1993
POL
LELEU Theo
1992
FRA
PERAUDO Ross
1992
AUS
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run