official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
STROLZ Johannes
1992
AUT
1:59,99
28.74
2
SCHWARZ Marco
1995
AUT
+0.01
28.84
3
CATER Martin
1992
SLO
+0.11
29.79
4
HACKER Pirmin
1996
AUT
+0.36
32.19
5
SCHWAIGER Dominik
1991
GER
+0.40
32.57
6
HROBAT Miha
1995
SLO
+1.07
39.00
7
HAASER Raphael
1997
AUT
+1.12
39.47
8
PERTL Adrian
1996
AUT
+1.49
43.02
9
MAAS Maximilian
1994
GER
+1.63
44.36
10
BERNDT Ondrej
1988
CZE
+1.69
44.94
11
KOGLER Tobias
1996
AUT
+1.71
45.13
12
KLINE Bostjan
1991
SLO
+1.74
45.42
13
HEMETSBERGER Daniel
1991
AUT
+1.81
46.09
14
BABINSKY Stefan
1996
AUT
+1.94
47.33
15
ARZT Sebastian
1991
AUT
+2.04
48.29
16
FERSTL Christian
1992
GER
+2.19
49.73
17
KARELLY Mario
1992
AUT
+2.33
51.07
18
TAKATS Tristan
1995
AUT
+2.42
51.93
19
FLORJANCIC Ven
1996
SLO
+2.92
56.73
20
GRAF Mathias
1996
AUT
+3.17
59.12
21
ZAECHLING Florian
1995
AUT
+3.48
62.09
22
ZUERCHER Ramon
1991
SUI
+3.51
62.38
23
BORGNAES Christian
1996
AUT
+3.62
63.43
24
OFFENHAUSER Michael
1993
AUT
+3.68
64.01
25
FRITZ Pascal
1997
AUT
+3.97
66.79
26
MARTISCHNIG Mario
1997
AUT
+4.02
67.27
27
HOERL Christopher
1989
AUT
+4.28
69.76
28
ZERAK Misel
1992
SLO
+4.36
70.53
29
SULZER Gregor
1995
AUT
+4.67
73.50
30
KALWA Michal
1978
POL
+4.68
73.59
31
KREILINGER Markus
1996
GER
+4.83
75.03
32
PLOIER Andreas
1997
AUT
+5.03
76.95
33
PORWOL Philipp
1995
GER
+5.49
81.36
34
UNTERWIESER Roman
1995
AUT
+5.60
82.41
35
MARINZ Daniel
1998
AUT
+5.70
83.37
36
OPETNIK Moritz
1998
AUT
+5.85
84.81
37
KLUSAK Michal
1990
POL
+6.02
86.44
38
SALMENKIVI Otto
1996
FIN
+6.13
87.49
39
MUSTALAHTI Jaakko
1996
FIN
+6.22
88.35
40
SENDLHOFER Lukas
1996
AUT
+6.32
89.31
41
SCHUETTER Julian
1998
AUT
+6.35
89.60
42
PFISTER Lukas
1997
AUT
+6.54
91.42
43
PUSCHITZ Dominique
1997
AUT
+6.78
93.72
44
REISSNER David
1994
AUT
+6.84
94.30
45
STEINGRUBER David
1995
AUT
+7.00
95.83
46
VALENTE Mario
1998
AUT
+7.50
100.62
47
TRINKL Lukas
1997
AUT
+7.60
101.58
48
HAIDER Bernhard
1995
AUT
+7.90
104.45
49
ZABYSTRAN Jan
1998
CZE
+7.93
104.74
49
RECHBERGER Paul
1997
AUT
+7.93
104.74
51
TODOROV Yoan
1997
BUL
+7.98
105.22
52
FOREJTEK Filip
1997
CZE
+8.21
107.43
53
HOCHHAUSER Dominik
1996
AUT
+8.69
112.03
54
SJOBERG Marlon
1997
FIN
+9.25
117.39
55
AGLASSINGER David
1997
AUT
+9.32
118.06
56
ILLMAIER Marcel
1998
AUT
+9.54
120.17
57
PICHLER Nico
1998
AUT
+9.63
121.04
58
STOCKHAMMER Philip
1998
AUT
+9.67
121.42
59
WALCHHOFER Stefan
1998
AUT
+9.91
123.72
60
DUREV Radoslav
1998
BUL
+10.36
128.03
61
KLINSKY Tomas
1998
CZE
+10.39
128.32
62
KERSTEN Daniel
1998
AUT
+10.47
129.09
63
MAES Sam
1998
BEL
+10.71
131.39
64
DUREV Teodor
1998
BUL
+10.82
132.44
65
OKOLSKI Georgi
1998
BUL
+10.83
132.54
66
MISCHELIN Michael
1998
AUT
+10.98
133.97
67
KUBALA Robert
1992
POL
+11.32
137.23
68
HELEN Helmer
1998
FIN
+11.34
137.42
69
LETTNER Heinrich
1998
AUT
+11.56
139.53
70
MATHIS Andreas
1996
AUT
+13.11
154.39
71
AUERNIG Simon
1998
AUT
+13.53
158.41
72
SAMPL Roland
1997
AUT
+15.61
178.35
73
HOELLWART Peter
1998
AUT
+16.04
182.47
74
TSCHERNUTH Tobias
1998
AUT
+16.38
185.73
Did not finish 2nd run
POECHGRABER Paul
1998
AUT
SEVELA Petr
1998
CZE
TRANINGER Manuel
1998
AUT
PFANNHAUSER Stefan
1998
AUT
PELTOLA Olli
1998
FIN
DORNER Thomas
1998
AUT
SCHULHOFER Benjamin
1996
AUT
KAINZ Roland
1996
AUT
ALFREDSEN Andreas
1997
NOR
OBERLADER Lukas
1997
AUT
BROZMAN Branislav
1996
SVK
OEVERAAS Erlend
1996
NOR
STRAKA Jan
1997
CZE
GOBEC Luka
1997
CRO
LINGG Michael
1997
AUT
SCHROECKSNADEL Moritz
1995
AUT
POMBERGER Alexander
1995
AUT
DREIER Lukas
1997
AUT
ORTNER Felix
1996
AUT
PERNER Florian
1996
AUT
DUJAKOVIC Slaven
1995
AUT
ROBIC Sergij
1994
SLO
MEISEN Bastian
1996
GER
MAYRPETER Thomas
1992
AUT
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run