official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
CATER Martin
1992
SLO
1:36.88
23.12
2
LAHNSTEINER Maximilian
1996
AUT
+0.05
23.71
3
HAASER Raphael
1997
AUT
+0.16
25.02
4
ZRNCIC-DIM Natko
1986
CRO
+0.23
25.85
5
SUGAI Ryo
1991
JPN
+0.24
25.97
6
BABINSKY Stefan
1996
AUT
+0.62
30.48
7
LINTNER Fritz
1994
ITA
+0.93
34.16
8
KHUBER Martin
1992
KAZ
+1.13
36.53
9
KLINE Bostjan
1991
SLO
+1.14
36.65
10
FALAT Matej
1993
SVK
+1.34
39.03
11
FEASEY Willis
1992
NZL
+1.42
39.98
12
TAKATS Tristan
1995
AUT
+1.54
41.40
13
SCHROECKSNADEL Moritz
1995
AUT
+1.90
45.67
14
BERNDT Ondrej
1988
CZE
+1.94
46.15
15
BYDLINSKI Maciej
1988
POL
+1.96
46.39
16
DEBELAK Tilen
1991
SLO
+2.01
46.98
17
DUJAKOVIC Slaven
1995
AUT
+2.12
48.29
18
TRANINGER Manuel
1998
AUT
+2.23
49.59
19
GSTREIN Fabio
1997
AUT
+2.49
52.68
20
PERKO Rok
1985
SLO
+2.59
53.86
21
RABANSER Alexander
1993
ITA
+2.64
54.46
22
VUKICEVIC Marko
1992
SRB
+2.65
54.58
23
FLORJANCIC Ven
1996
SLO
+2.79
56.24
24
PREBBLE Nick
1993
NZL
+2.80
56.36
24
KOGLER Tobias
1996
AUT
+2.80
56.36
26
FENDER Laurin
1996
AUT
+2.99
58.61
27
PFIFFNER Marco
1994
LIE
+3.00
58.73
28
PUSCHITZ Dominique
1997
AUT
+3.07
59.56
29
PERNER Florian
1996
AUT
+3.13
60.27
30
DREIER Lukas
1997
AUT
+3.39
63.36
31
MARTISCHNIG Mario
1997
AUT
+3.63
66.21
32
UNTERWIESER Roman
1995
AUT
+3.65
66.45
33
SULZER Gregor
1995
AUT
+3.85
68.82
34
GAUER Nico
1996
LIE
+4.23
73.33
35
PORWOL Philipp
1995
GER
+4.48
76.30
36
ZAECHLING Florian
1995
AUT
+4.71
79.03
37
DANILOCHKIN Yuri
1991
BLR
+4.73
79.27
38
BERGER Johannes
1997
AUT
+4.74
79.39
39
TANNER Luca
1997
AUT
+4.80
80.10
40
MARXER Silvan
1998
LIE
+4.81
80.22
41
HOCHHAUSER Dominik
1996
AUT
+4.82
80.34
42
KAINZ Roland
1996
AUT
+4.87
80.93
43
STEINGRUBER David
1995
AUT
+4.88
81.05
44
MARINZ Daniel
1998
AUT
+5.03
82.83
45
KATO Seigo
1998
JPN
+5.08
83.42
46
FRITZ Pascal
1997
AUT
+5.13
84.01
47
VERBEKE Tom
1997
BEL
+5.31
86.15
48
CERBO Nicolo
1994
ITA
+5.41
87.34
49
OPETNIK Moritz
1998
AUT
+5.49
88.29
50
SCHUSTER Michael
1998
AUT
+5.52
88.64
50
SCHUETTER Julian
1998
AUT
+5.52
88.64
52
POECHGRABER Paul
1998
AUT
+5.63
89.95
53
TITSCHER Lukas
1998
AUT
+5.71
90.90
53
ILLMAIER Marcel
1998
AUT
+5.71
90.90
53
THAMER Andreas
1997
AUT
+5.71
90.90
56
DORNER Thomas
1998
AUT
+6.00
94.34
57
ACHIRILOAIE Ioan Valeriu
1990
ROU
+6.44
99.57
58
WALDER Sebastian
1997
AUT
+6.54
100.75
59
MATHIS Andreas
1996
AUT
+6.58
101.23
60
HYSKA Martin
1994
SVK
+6.63
101.82
61
LINGG Michael
1997
AUT
+6.67
102.30
62
WALCHHOFER Stefan
1998
AUT
+6.71
102.77
63
STOCKHAMMER Philip
1998
AUT
+7.00
106.21
64
STEINER Klaus
1997
AUT
+7.21
108.71
65
FOREJTEK Filip
1997
CZE
+7.32
110.01
66
SKORNSCHEK Robin
1998
AUT
+7.41
111.08
67
OBERLADER Lukas
1997
AUT
+7.88
116.66
68
UNTERBERGER Andre
1997
AUT
+7.95
117.49
69
KALYUZHNOV Nikita
1994
KAZ
+7.98
117.85
70
LETTNER Heinrich
1998
AUT
+8.08
119.03
71
KERSTEN Daniel
1998
AUT
+8.27
121.29
72
PEER David
1998
AUT
+8.28
121.41
73
PFANNHAUSER Stefan
1998
AUT
+8.52
124.26
74
MISCHELIN Michael
1998
AUT
+9.06
130.67
75
HAUNHOLTER Stefan
1998
AUT
+9.13
131.50
76
BRUNERO Ivan
1995
ITA
+9.43
135.06
77
MC MILLAN Patrick
1991
IRL
+9.97
141.47
78
UNTERWEGER Florian
1998
AUT
+11.32
157.49
Did not finish 2nd run
TAYE Maurice
1998
AUT
SENKAR Samuel
1996
SVK
KUCHIN Zakhar
1997
KAZ
TSCHERNUTH Tobias
1998
AUT
JUFFINGER Dominik
1998
AUT
HOELLWART Peter
1998
AUT
AGLASSINGER David
1997
AUT
RECHBERGER Paul
1997
AUT
SCHMUCK Veit
1997
GER
ZEIRINGER Fabian
1996
AUT
KREILINGER Markus
1996
GER
PLANK Andy
1989
ITA
KUPPELWIESER Luis
1993
ITA
HACKER Pirmin
1996
AUT
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run