official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
TOMEI Pietro
1997
ITA
1:55.62
27.77
2
SQUASSINO Andrea
1995
ITA
+0.67
33.45
3
BLENGINI Alberto
1997
ITA
+1.15
37.52
4
POMPEI Giovanni
1997
ITA
+1.48
40.31
5
SANTORO Mattia
1997
SUI
+2.15
45.99
6
WALPEN Dario
1996
SUI
+2.84
51.84
7
AVALLONE Benedetto
1998
ITA
+2.88
52.18
8
SCAGLIONE Giacomo
1997
ITA
+2.97
52.94
9
KUONEN Lars
1995
SUI
+3.19
54.81
10
BONARDO Paolo
1996
ITA
+3.30
55.74
11
PADELLO Paolo
1997
ITA
+3.69
59.05
12
GENASCI Kevin
1999
SUI
+3.81
60.06
13
FRANZOSO Matteo
1999
ITA
+3.94
61.17
14
CORDONE Stefano
1999
ITA
+4.11
62.61
15
RUGA Francesco
1997
SUI
+4.37
64.81
16
CODEBO Umberto
1997
ITA
+4.52
66.08
17
DE CRIGNIS Davide
1997
ITA
+4.94
69.64
18
LANTELME Alberto
1997
ITA
+5.52
74.56
19
ALARIO Andrea
1997
ITA
+5.62
75.41
20
TAVELLA Francesco
1997
ITA
+5.71
76.17
21
FERRERO Luigi
1998
ITA
+5.72
76.25
22
DUGLIO Filippo
1997
ITA
+6.10
79.47
23
PERONA Alberto
1998
ITA
+6.14
79.81
24
SAVIO Niccolo
1997
ITA
+6.42
82.19
25
DELLEANI Mattia
1998
ITA
+6.66
84.22
26
BRUNERO Ivan
1995
ITA
+6.73
84.81
27
ALLEMAND Daniel
1998
ITA
+6.76
85.07
28
BACCON Christian
1998
ITA
+6.77
85.15
29
DULAC CAPET Riccardo
1997
ITA
+6.94
86.59
30
SOMMARIVA Gianluca
1997
ITA
+7.37
90.24
31
BROWN Ryan
1999
GBR
+7.48
91.17
32
FIORE Marco
1998
ITA
+7.58
92.02
33
PASTORE Federico
1996
ITA
+7.59
92.10
34
VALLORY Federico
1998
ITA
+7.63
92.44
35
DUO Matteo
1999
ITA
+7.67
92.78
36
RINALDI Marco
1998
ITA
+7.73
93.29
37
GAY Emanuele
1997
ITA
+7.76
93.54
38
GIORDANO Lorenzo
1998
ITA
+7.89
94.65
39
TAVELLA Federico
1997
ITA
+7.96
95.24
40
SCARABOSIO Alvise
1999
ITA
+8.21
97.36
41
BRACCO Lorenzo
1996
ITA
+8.22
97.44
42
ISOARDI Davide
1998
ITA
+8.24
97.61
43
VERTEMATI Davide
1998
ITA
+8.39
98.88
44
OBERTO Matteo
1999
ITA
+8.46
99.48
45
BONARDO Alessandro
1999
ITA
+8.60
100.66
46
ALLIAUD Alberto
1998
ITA
+8.62
100.83
47
GRIMALDI Alberto
1999
ITA
+9.23
106.00
48
BIANCHI Mauro
1999
ITA
+9.62
109.31
49
CALZATI Andrea
1999
ITA
+9.69
109.90
50
FERRARO Luca
1998
ITA
+9.89
111.60
51
CASTELLOTTI Matteo
1998
ITA
+10.01
112.62
52
CIREDDU Stefano
1999
ITA
+10.07
113.12
53
GIORDANO Marco
1999
ITA
+10.15
113.80
54
MASSONE Andrea
1997
ITA
+10.32
115.24
55
MASIERO Federico
1997
ITA
+10.37
115.67
56
BAUDINO Gabriele
1998
ITA
+10.51
116.85
57
SIGLIANO Giuseppe
1997
ITA
+10.59
117.53
58
AUDINO Tommaso
1999
ITA
+10.62
117.79
59
VOLPONI Federico
1999
ITA
+10.90
120.16
60
CAREDDU Emanuele
1999
ITA
+10.99
120.92
61
LIPRANDI Marco
1999
ITA
+11.52
125.41
62
BELLOCCHIO Giacomo
1997
ITA
+11.71
127.02
63
BELLOCCHIO Marco
1999
ITA
+11.86
128.30
64
NOVARA Umberto
1997
ITA
+11.89
128.55
65
LANTELME Lorenzo
1999
ITA
+12.06
129.99
66
DUCI Andrea
1996
ITA
+12.79
136.18
67
DOOMS Matteo
1998
ITA
+12.80
136.26
68
QUARANTA Niccolo
1998
ITA
+12.96
137.62
69
BOTTA Paolo
1998
ITA
+13.06
138.47
70
AIMAR Luca
1998
ITA
+13.08
138.64
71
PORTA Luca
1999
ITA
+13.34
140.84
72
CASSANO Joe
1998
ITA
+13.35
140.93
73
PASOTTO Tommaso
1997
ITA
+13.53
142.45
74
PELLEGRINI Riccardo
1998
ITA
+13.55
142.62
75
VOLPIANO Riccardo
1998
ITA
+15.01
155.00
76
COCCO Filippo
1999
ITA
+15.04
155.25
77
CASSOLINI Pietro
1999
ITA
+15.16
156.27
78
VEDELAGO Giancarlo
1998
ITA
+15.21
156.69
79
PICCO Gianpiero
1997
ITA
+15.38
158.13
80
BRUGNARO Luca
1998
ITA
+15.88
162.37
81
DEMARCHI Michele
1997
ITA
+16.53
167.88
82
TASCHINI Giorgio
1999
ITA
+17.03
172.12
83
RONZIO Leone
1996
ITA
+17.71
177.88
84
BRUNO Giacomo
1997
ITA
+18.17
181.78
85
DEIRO Simone
1998
ITA
+18.42
183.90
86
GIAMPUZZI Edoardo
1999
ITA
+18.73
186.53
87
ARUTA Filippo
1997
ITA
+20.23
199.24
88
IGLINA Andrea
1998
ITA
+20.60
202.38
89
SERAFIN Alessandro
1999
ITA
+21.63
211.11
90
PRATIS Umberto
1998
ITA
+21.67
211.45
91
PAMPURO Vittorio
1999
ITA
+29.09
274.34
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
LA CROCE Umberto
1998
ITA
CANOVA Alessio
1998
ITA
MANCIN Luca
1999
ITA
BARONE Marco
1999
ITA
CORAGLIA Gianluca
1999
ITA
DELLAVALLE Alessandro
1996
ITA
BARDI Enrico
1997
ITA
PAGLIERO Lorenzo
1997
ITA
GUAZZOTTI Lorenzo
1997
ITA
DE CRIGNIS Matteo
1998
ITA
FIOCCHI Luca
1997
ITA
VEZZONI Davide
1997
ITA
LIORE Matteo
1998
ITA
VALLORY Mirko
1997
ITA
ANDREIS Sebastiano
1997
ITA
TEGLIA Lorenzo
1995
ITA
Did not start 1st run