official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
HILZINGER Jessica
1997
LIE
1:34.44
12.66
2
GALLHUBER Katharina
1997
AUT
+0.27
14.72
3
MAIR Chiara
1996
AUT
+0.93
19.75
4
STEINLECHNER Theresa
1996
AUT
+1.20
21.81
5
GILLI Elena
1993
SUI
+1.64
25.16
6
BARMETTLER Leana
1996
SUI
+1.68
25.47
7
GUEST Charlotte
1993
GBR
+1.74
25.93
8
SUTER Jasmina
1995
SUI
+1.77
26.15
9
BUEHLER Rebecca
1992
LIE
+2.00
27.91
10
PERSYN Karen
1983
BEL
+2.02
28.06
11
POGLITSCH Anna
1995
AUT
+2.18
29.28
12
GOOD Nicole
1998
SUI
+2.41
31.03
12
RESCH Stephanie
1995
AUT
+2.41
31.03
14
JELINKOVA Adriana
1995
NED
+2.45
31.34
15
KOPP Rahel
1994
SUI
+2.64
32.79
16
SCHWITTER Tanja
1993
SUI
+2.80
34.01
17
KASPER Vanessa
1996
SUI
+2.92
34.92
18
ELLENBERGER Andrea
1993
SUI
+3.08
36.14
19
WIRTH Paulina
1996
AUT
+3.36
38.28
20
HIRTL-STANGGASSINGER Katrin
1998
GER
+3.62
40.26
21
FROEHLICH Lena
1998
GER
+3.70
40.87
22
MORIK Michelle
1990
AUT
+3.86
42.09
23
ZUMBUEHL Gina
1997
SUI
+4.03
43.38
24
SCHUMACHER Alyssa
1995
SUI
+4.16
44.38
25
TUERTSCHER Lisa
1996
AUT
+4.87
49.79
26
WYSS Martina
1995
SUI
+5.54
54.90
27
GROEBLI Nathalie
1996
SUI
+5.61
55.43
28
FRICK Joana
1993
LIE
+6.30
60.69
29
GASSNER Anna-Maria
1997
AUT
+7.11
66.87
30
JENAL Stephanie
1998
SUI
+7.31
68.39
31
CAVADA Santina
1997
AUT
+7.40
69.08
32
FLACHBERGER Lisa-Marie
1997
AUT
+7.59
70.53
33
ROHNER Cecile
1997
SUI
+7.84
72.43
34
LAMPRECHT Teresa
1997
AUT
+8.17
74.95
35
WILD Samira
1995
SUI
+8.92
80.67
36
GROSSMANN Katja
1997
SUI
+9.02
81.43
37
LORENZ Bernadette
1998
AUT
+9.82
87.53
38
BUEHLER Anna-Laura
1994
LIE
+10.04
89.20
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
GANTENBEIN Talina
1998
SUI
ANESINI Noemi
1996
SUI
NUSSBAUMER Vanessa
1998
AUT
PRONNET Julia
1998
GER
OSTLER Martina
1998
GER
WALCH Antonia
1996
AUT
DECROIX Marjolein
1992
BEL
MEHNERT Zoe
1997
GER
WILD Simone
1993
SUI
STUECKLER Claudia
1996
AUT
LIENSBERGER Katharina
1997
AUT
DYGRUBER Michaela
1995
AUT
THALMANN Lena
1995
AUT
ZELLER Lisa-Maria
1992
AUT
BRUNNER Stephanie
1994
AUT
Did not start 1st run