official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
NEF Tanguy
1996
SUI
1:46.70
10.44
2
ARVIDSSON Erik
1996
USA
+2.80
29.60
3
GRAND Guillaume
1992
FRA
+3.08
31.51
4
MCCONVILLE Patrick
1994
CAN
+3.55
34.73
5
ROEISLAND Max
1994
NOR
+3.97
37.60
6
GAVETT Tim
1998
USA
+4.21
39.24
7
WEISEL Kipling
1995
USA
+4.59
41.84
8
FERRI James
1996
USA
+4.80
43.28
9
BRUNEAU-BOUCHARD William
1996
CAN
+4.94
44.24
10
ARMSTRONG Carter
1997
CAN
+5.04
44.92
11
KEANE Jack
1998
USA
+5.19
45.95
12
MCCONVILLE Corey
1997
CAN
+5.28
46.56
13
STRAND Simen
1999
NOR
+5.37
47.18
14
KUUS Karl
1995
CAN
+5.61
48.82
15
WATSON Hunter
1999
CAN
+6.57
55.39
16
QUENNEVILLE Raphael
1996
CAN
+6.82
57.10
17
PHILLIPS Jordan
1998
CAN
+6.91
57.72
18
SNYDER Will
1998
USA
+7.03
58.54
19
FRISK David
1997
SWE
+7.22
59.84
20
GENTILE Crowley
1998
USA
+7.33
60.59
21
TAYLOR Aaron
1995
CAN
+7.47
61.55
22
WILSON Cody
1996
USA
+7.71
63.19
23
CONE Robert
1992
USA
+7.80
63.80
24
HARRISON Charles
1995
USA
+7.85
64.15
25
VAN DEURSEN Jake
1994
USA
+8.05
65.51
26
BERTRAM Christopher
1997
USA
+8.34
67.50
27
GONZALEZ Ander
1997
ESP
+8.58
69.14
28
FORTIN Alexandre
1997
CAN
+8.96
71.74
29
VAN VUUREN Arie
1997
GBR
+9.07
72.49
30
KNORPP Griffin
1998
USA
+9.55
75.78
31
LAZZARI Giovanni
1999
USA
+10.18
80.09
32
JORDAN Colby
1996
USA
+10.28
80.77
33
SHEILS Paul
1997
USA
+10.32
81.05
34
CLERMONT Ryan
1997
USA
+10.43
81.80
35
GUTSTEIN Trent
1998
USA
+10.53
82.48
36
KROGH Constantin
1998
NOR
+10.69
83.58
37
CAMPBELL Pate
1997
USA
+11.39
88.37
38
KENDIG Carter
1998
USA
+12.22
94.04
39
CALARCO Matthew
1996
USA
+13.42
102.25
40
GRUBMAN Ellis
1995
USA
+14.20
107.59
41
KENNEY Patrick
1997
USA
+16.59
123.94
42
OSSELAER Ian
1998
USA
+17.62
130.99
43
TABER Benjamin
2000
USA
+17.98
133.45
44
GILLIS Joseph
1998
USA
+19.19
141.73
45
JANCO Cole
1997
USA
+19.39
143.10
46
DORFMAN Robert
1998
GBR
+19.71
145.29
47
WILSON Matthew
1998
USA
+21.27
155.96
48
ALKIER Justin
1998
CAN
+23.20
169.17
49
MCNAMARA Liam
1999
USA
+27.65
199.61
50
BOUCHARD Zach
1997
USA
+27.81
200.71
Did not qualify for 2nd run
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
STROBECK Liam
2001
USA
WETZEL Tyler
1998
USA
TAYLOR Carson
2001
USA
HAYDEN Sam
2000
USA
MOONEY David
2000
USA
LENT Cameron
2000
USA
TROYER Stockton
1997
USA
SCHMIDT Ryan
1997
USA
KORNYA William
2000
CAN
BAMBER Moro
2001
USA
MORGAN Chauncey
1999
USA
DE VARENNES Gabriel
2000
CAN
POITRAS Pierre-Elliot
2001
CAN
GALLAGHER Christian
1997
USA
HEJNA Ethan
1998
USA
MACEDO Michel
1998
BRA
THROM Benjamin
1996
USA
KIRWOOD Clayton
1996
USA
DOMONOSKE David
1997
USA
DUFF Sam
2000
CAN
TZIOVAS Nikolaos
1997
GRE
BYE Ludvig Stamnes
1998
NOR
COOPER Michael
1997
USA
SMITH Spencer
1998
USA
SLATTERY Logan
1997
USA
STAMLER Max
1996
USA
DUFFY Drew
1995
USA
Did not start 1st run