official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BALLERIN Andrea
1989
ITA
1:25.26
40.58
2
CINCELLI Fabian
2002
ITA
+0.74
46.92
3
VIGNOLA Matteo
2003
ITA
+1.28
51.54
4
LEON Diego
1999
CHI
+1.56
53.94
5
GALLINA Simone
2000
ITA
+1.70
55.14
6
MORETTI Renato
2001
ITA
+2.72
63.87
7
SEVERI Arturo
2003
ITA
+2.86
65.07
8
JEVREMOVIC Raso
1998
SRB
+2.90
65.41
9
PITTARELLO Lorenzo
2005
ITA
+3.21
68.06
10
DE PIERI Vittorio
2005
ITA
+3.30
68.83
11
FRANCO Diego
2004
ITA
+3.53
70.80
12
CAMPOSILVAN Filippo
1999
ITA
+3.79
73.03
13
BEROGGI Aris
2003
SUI
+3.80
73.12
14
PILLER COTTRER Mattias
2006
ITA
+3.85
73.54
15
MOBIGLIA Tommaso
2005
ITA
+4.06
75.34
16
FARINA Leonardo
2006
ITA
+4.60
79.97
17
SANTORO Simone
2005
SUI
+6.13
93.07
18
CREMASCHINI Mattia
2004
ITA
+6.29
94.44
19
SELIS Riccardo
2004
ITA
+6.53
96.49
20
MASSIGNANI Vittorio
2005
ITA
+6.69
97.86
21
AVANZINI Elia
2006
ITA
+6.90
99.66
22
BONELLI Thomas
2004
ITA
+7.44
104.28
23
SLAIFER ZILLER Jan
2006
ITA
+7.46
104.45
24
ARMARI Andrea Francesco
2006
ITA
+7.52
104.97
25
GAMBA Leonardo Federico
2006
ITA
+7.67
106.25
25
VIERO Tommaso
2004
ITA
+7.67
106.25
27
NORIS Matteo
2001
ITA
+8.26
111.30
28
SBOCCHI Samuele
2006
ITA
+8.83
116.18
29
SPALIVIERO Luca
2006
ITA
+8.96
117.30
30
CALDART Stefano
2006
ITA
+9.19
119.27
31
MARTINI Filippo
2006
ITA
+9.69
123.55
32
SANTI Mirko
2006
ITA
+9.70
123.63
33
RANICA Tobias
2005
ITA
+10.24
128.26
34
DEGAN Marco
2006
ITA
+10.32
128.94
35
SPECCHIA Filippo Andrea
2005
ITA
+10.77
132.79
36
CHRISTEN Mike
1999
SUI
+10.81
133.14
37
TOMASI Mattia
2005
ITA
+10.87
133.65
38
GEMO Riccardo
2005
ITA
+10.93
134.16
39
MAZZOLA Nicola
2003
ITA
+12.09
144.10
40
KROTA Lorenzo
2006
CRO
+12.18
144.87
41
FAUSTINELLI Luca Vu
2004
ITA
+12.61
148.55
42
PEDROTTI Mattia
2003
ITA
+13.95
160.02
43
SANTACROCE Alessandro
2006
ITA
+14.24
162.50
44
BERTINI Vittorio
2003
ITA
+14.56
165.24
45
PIERI Tommaso
2004
ITA
+14.63
165.84
46
VADAGNINI Stefano
2005
ITA
+14.99
168.93
47
POZZA Tiziano
2005
ITA
+15.44
172.78
48
LARDIZZONE Alessio
2005
ITA
+15.83
176.12
49
STORARI Giacomo
2005
ITA
+16.78
184.25
50
ANTOLINI Giulio
2005
ITA
+17.79
192.90
51
ZANETTI Francesco
2006
ITA
+18.00
194.70
52
RIZZOLI Peter
2005
ITA
+20.22
213.70
53
MONTANARI Nicolo
2005
ITA
+23.78
244.19
54
KOUDOUNAS Ioannis
2006
GRE
+23.98
245.90
55
BEZ Mirko
2004
ITA
+25.80
261.48
Did not finish 2nd run
ZANONER Luca
2006
ITA
MASE Enrico
2005
ITA
CECCARELLI Luca
2006
ITA
CHELLER Davide
2006
ITA
CAVALIERE Enrico
2006
ITA
FANTI Francesco
2005
ITA
WEISS Luca
2006
ITA
EPULANDI Giovanni
2005
ITA
KOKAJ Drin
2003
KOS
ANGELI Nicolo
2006
ITA
BALDO Alessandro
2005
ITA
BOLIS Nicolo
2006
ITA
GRIESENHOFER Nicolo
2006
SUI
XAUSA Nicola
2005
ITA
TONDELLO Marco
2005
ITA
NICOLINI Giacomo
2006
ITA
GUERRAZZI Pietro
2005
ITA
SEGATO Marco
2003
ITA
BUTTURINI Pietro
2004
ITA
BICAKCIC Alen
2003
BIH
MONI Giovanni
2004
ITA
PERTILE Andrea
2003
ITA
FONTANA Federico
2006
ITA
MADDALENA Sebastiano
2003
ITA
SCAGNOL Tommaso
2005
ITA
MUNARI Marco
2003
ITA
DABERTO Ervin
2003
ITA
BATTISTONI Tommaso
2004
ITA
BALDO Edoardo
2005
ITA
ZAMPINI Alessio
2005
ITA
MATTIOLI Thomas
2003
ITA
SPERI Tommaso
2004
ITA
OSTOLIDI Alex
2003
ITA
ZORZI Sebastiano
2005
ITA
OLCESE Tommaso
2004
ITA
TRIULZI Jordi M.
2001
ESP
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
MANENTI Tommaso
2006
ITA
COLTRO Tommaso
2006
ITA
OSS PAPOT Thomas
2006
ITA
DE SANTI Manuel
2003
ITA
CANE Marco
2004
USA
NANNINI Lorenzo
2005
ITA
GUIDOTTI Jacopo
2005
ITA
MEHIC Afan
2005
BIH
PASQUARELLA Riccardo
2005
ITA
BIASI Alessandro
2003
ITA
PEDERSOLI Davide Furio
2006
ITA
MAVROPOULOS Nikolaos
2003
GRE
TSITSELIS Athanasios
2002
GRE
FRANCESCHETTI Filippo Cesare
2004
ITA
PIGOZZI Stefano
2005
ITA
KOUYOUMDJIAN Yianno
1997
CYP
CAPRETTI Tommaso Guglielmo Francesco
2003
ITA
PICCOLO Paolo
2005
ITA
PESAVENTO Pietro
2003
ITA
PRINCI Davide
2005
ITA
MARMARELLIS Christos
2002
GRE
PAROLARI Francesco Giacomo
2004
ITA
ZANOL Andrea
2004
ITA
DEL TORRE Mattia Mario
2004
ITA
BESSER Felix
2003
GER
RAINER Fabian
2005
ITA
MASTROBATTISTA Daniele
2005
ITA
ROSSI Filippo
2002
ITA
CHINCARINI Pietro-angelo
2004
ITA
BALDO Giorgio
2003
ITA
RASOM Daniele
2002
ITA
MEGGIOLARO Pietro
2002
ITA
Did not start 1st run