official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
LANG Charlie
2000
USA
1:22.65
39.90
2
VAN VUUREN Arie
1997
GBR
+0.28
42.37
2
MUELLER Tagert
1997
USA
+0.28
42.37
4
DERWIN Colbey
1997
NZL
+1.08
49.44
5
DESPRES Jack
1998
USA
+1.24
50.85
6
SCHNEIDER Maximilian
1999
GER
+1.57
53.77
7
WILSON Calvin
1998
USA
+2.22
59.51
8
MCKEE Donovan
2000
USA
+2.25
59.77
9
BERTRAM Christopher
1997
USA
+2.35
60.66
10
PARYS Maxx
2002
USA
+2.61
62.95
11
FLANAGAN Gray
2001
USA
+2.97
66.13
12
CALARCO Matthew
1996
USA
+3.08
67.10
13
GUTSTEIN Trent
1998
USA
+3.12
67.46
14
MOONEY David
2000
USA
+3.36
69.58
15
GALLAGHER Patrick
1998
USA
+3.49
70.73
16
EMERSON Ben
2000
USA
+3.64
72.05
17
PROFITT John Daniel
2002
CAN
+3.87
74.08
18
GRAY Andrew
1999
USA
+4.10
76.11
19
BENEY Jack
2000
GBR
+4.14
76.47
20
FAY Crosby
2000
USA
+4.52
79.82
21
DAHL Hayden
2000
USA
+4.78
82.12
22
SMITH Cameron
2001
USA
+5.48
88.30
23
LANGMUIR Calum
2002
GBR
+5.68
90.07
24
HANUS Matthew
1997
USA
+5.85
91.57
25
SUNSHINE Ben
2001
USA
+6.23
94.93
26
VILANDRIE Nevin
2002
USA
+6.59
98.11
27
BIANCHI John
1999
USA
+6.77
99.70
28
CROCE Owen
2002
USA
+6.82
100.14
29
TEAGUE Walter
2000
CAN
+8.48
114.80
30
CAREY Cameron
2000
USA
+8.77
117.36
31
PURCELL Alexander
2000
USA
+8.79
117.54
32
MAIDEN Ethan
2001
USA
+8.90
118.51
33
GILLIS Daniel
2002
USA
+8.97
119.13
34
REED Brooks
2002
USA
+9.54
124.16
35
BERTRAM Will
2002
USA
+10.12
129.28
36
CURTIS Drew
2001
USA
+10.88
136.00
37
MIQUEL Alejandro
2002
ESP
+11.24
139.18
38
CARTER T Martin
1999
USA
+11.36
140.24
39
MCNABB Alex
2002
USA
+12.32
148.72
40
SMITH Chesley
2001
USA
+13.50
159.14
41
HOLTENMAN Johan
2002
USA
+13.52
159.31
42
NOLAN Alec
2002
USA
+14.22
165.50
43
SKAANE Nils
2001
USA
+17.56
195.00
44
WEAVER Matthew
2000
USA
+19.21
209.57
45
GOCLOWSKI Brodie
2001
USA
+21.04
225.73
46
SZUBA Nicholas
2001
AUS
+21.59
230.59
47
WETZEL Evan
2000
USA
+22.02
234.39
48
DIGANGI Harrison
2002
USA
+23.27
245.43
49
GINDER Gabriel
2002
USA
+23.51
247.55
50
CHRISTIE Angus
2002
USA
+25.42
264.42
51
JACOBS Ben
2001
USA
+25.43
264.51
52
HILL Tanner
2001
USA
+27.35
281.47
53
HARRIGAN Samuel
2002
USA
+32.19
324.22
Did not finish 2nd run
INWOOD Thomas
2002
USA
APPLE Morgan
2002
USA
SPEAR Simon
2001
USA
MUSCARELLA Carlo
2001
USA
SHEA Jack
2000
USA
WOLFF Kyle
2001
USA
SCHULTZ Tanner
2001
USA
MALCOLM Finnbahr
1999
USA
HOTERMANS Tim
2000
BEL
LUCAS John
2001
USA
LENT Cameron
2000
USA
CHEN Gavin Llorens
1996
PHI
WOOLSON Ian
1999
USA
HARTNETT Marc
1999
FRA
GRUBMAN Ellis
1995
USA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
WATERFALL Cody
2002
USA
ST JOHN Nolan
2002
USA
DIIANNI Luca
2002
USA
HOFFMAN Wyatt
2002
USA
GUSTAFSON Riley
2002
USA
COFFIN Charlie
2002
USA
WIRTH Gavin
2002
USA
ROSS Ethan
2002
USA
ANDERSON Michael
2002
USA
HOFFMANN Henness
2002
USA
ST VILLE James
1999
USA
HESSINGER Max
2001
USA
FOSTER Isaac
2001
USA
STEVENISH Bobby
2002
USA
VAN ALSTINE Hayden
2001
USA
RIIS Marcus Cristian
2002
DEN
POSTAL Andrew
2002
USA
KEARNS Zachary
2002
USA
JONES Dow
2000
USA
BEARDSLEY Ryan
2001
USA
MORGAN Oliver
2001
USA
LASH Ben
2000
USA
BOVACONTI Pasquale
2000
USA
HOOPS Harrison
2000
USA
WETZEL Tyler
1998
USA
JOHNSON David
1999
USA
RYAN Matthew
2002
IRL
TAYLOR Carson
2001
USA
SAFFO John
1999
USA
SAMPSON Mitchell
2000
USA
WILSON Reed
2001
USA
PEAKE Derick
1999
USA
PALCHAK Cole
2000
USA
LEFKARITIS Dinos
1995
CYP
GILLIS Joseph
1998
USA
MCKIM Shamus
1999
USA
WILSON Matthew
1998
USA
MORGAN Chauncey
1999
USA
MCKIM Liam
1998
USA
Did not start 1st run