official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BERNDT Ondrej
1988
CZE
1:20.09
30.21
2
KOTZMANN Adam
1993
CZE
+0.45
33.69
3
CERMAK Jan
1988
CZE
+0.53
34.31
4
BALCAR Pavel
1989
CZE
+1.39
40.97
5
LANZINGER Christoph
1995
AUT
+1.50
41.82
6
SKOREPA Jan
1996
CZE
+1.55
42.21
7
GAJEWSKI-GLODEK Jakub
1984
POL
+2.02
45.85
8
STEPAN Martin
1995
CZE
+2.21
47.32
9
STASZOWSKI Michal
1995
CZE
+2.27
47.78
10
PAVLICEK Lukas
1992
CZE
+2.34
48.32
11
FOREJTEK Filip
1997
CZE
+2.44
49.10
12
SZCZEPANIK Wojciech
1988
POL
+2.97
53.20
13
KUBALA Robert
1992
POL
+3.33
55.99
14
DOLEZEL Jiri
1980
CZE
+3.45
56.92
15
PFLUG Florian
1996
AUT
+3.93
60.63
16
SZOLLOS Benjamin
1996
HUN
+3.95
60.79
17
KLEMS Vaclav
1995
CZE
+3.96
60.87
18
CERVINKA Adam
1997
CZE
+4.06
61.64
19
KUPEC Jan
1993
CZE
+4.11
62.03
20
TREBILCOCK Robert
1993
GBR
+4.84
67.68
21
HAHN Thomas
1996
AUT
+5.34
71.55
22
MATYAS Jan
1983
CZE
+5.80
75.11
23
HAVEL Jan
1996
CZE
+5.91
75.96
24
RESCH Alexander
1997
AUT
+6.67
81.84
25
KEMPENAERS Kristof
1992
BEL
+6.75
82.46
26
DADEJIK Marek
1997
CZE
+7.11
85.25
27
KRYSTL Filip
1984
CZE
+7.50
88.27
28
KUCERA Tomas
1988
CZE
+8.26
94.15
29
HONZAK Jakub
1993
CZE
+8.29
94.39
30
CONNERY Kali
1996
GBR
+8.62
96.94
30
LEITNER Simon
1997
AUT
+8.62
96.94
32
BIENKOWSKI Bartosz
1997
POL
+8.87
98.88
33
PODSTATA Josef
1990
CZE
+9.06
100.35
34
STRAUB Jakub
1997
CZE
+9.32
102.36
35
KLIMES Michal
1985
CZE
+9.44
103.29
36
MROZ Damian
1995
POL
+9.59
104.45
37
ZUCKERSTAETTER Thomas
1997
AUT
+9.60
104.53
38
PREININGER Krystof
1996
CZE
+9.75
105.69
39
BIELSKI Bartosz
1991
POL
+10.05
108.01
40
KLADENSKY Tomas
1977
CZE
+10.27
109.71
41
KADLA Jiri
1997
CZE
+10.45
111.11
42
HENIG Jakub
1995
CZE
+10.57
112.04
43
SPACIL Petr
1997
CZE
+11.53
119.47
44
ZNENAHLIK Stefan
1997
AUT
+11.89
122.25
45
SCHELLMANN Moritz
1997
AUT
+11.93
122.56
46
SURKOS Matej
1997
CZE
+12.02
123.26
47
JIRKA Matej
1991
CZE
+12.30
125.43
48
KUCERA Martin
1995
CZE
+12.89
130.00
49
MATYAS Martin
1982
CZE
+12.95
130.46
50
JURAK Petr
1977
CZE
+13.33
133.40
51
MULLER Jakub
1996
CZE
+14.52
142.61
52
MAJOR Adam
1992
CZE
+14.57
143.00
53
VORACEK Jiri
1997
CZE
+14.71
144.08
54
SOCHOR Jiri
1980
CZE
+14.91
145.63
55
VACEK Vladimir
1986
CZE
+15.68
151.59
56
TOLAR Jakub
1993
CZE
+16.74
159.80
57
PROKOP Michal
1997
CZE
+17.04
162.12
58
MESSNER Jan
1997
CZE
+17.54
165.99
59
SVATOS Ondrej
1997
CZE
+18.24
171.41
60
TRACHTA Stepan
1993
CZE
+19.86
183.95
61
VYMLATIL Jakub
1996
CZE
+21.61
197.50
62
PETR Jan
1997
CZE
+22.61
205.24
63
VACHA Robert
1992
CZE
+26.58
235.97
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BROEKERE Adam
1991
POL
BOLCEK Martin
1997
CZE
BRAENDLE Benjamin
1975
GER
SKRIVANEK Richard
1982
CZE
VEBR Tomas
1989
CZE
ZOGATA Jakub
1995
CZE
SZOT Emil
1996
POL
KEMPENAERS Sander
1994
BEL
BENEDEK Patrik
1997
HUN
CIBULKA Michal
1992
CZE
SZCZEPANIK Antoni
1996
POL
WURZER Raphael
1991
AUT
BOKOR Balwin
1996
AUT
KUCERA Jan
1996
CZE
JANIK Dominik
1996
CZE
KRAL Petr
1996
CZE
JAKSINA Pawel
1996
POL
PISA Martin
1985
CZE
POHANKA Jakub
1994
CZE
Disqualified 1st run