Soell (AUT)

FIS
Men's Slalom
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET
  •  
    2nd Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
EIDE Peder Dahlum
1994
NOR
1:31.90
9.65
2
RASANEN Joonas
1989
FIN
+0.01
9.73
3
HAUGAN Timon
1996
NOR
+0.72
15.29
4
SOLHEIM Fabian Wilkens
1996
NOR
+0.88
16.54
5
GRAF Mathias
1996
AUT
+0.90
16.70
6
MONSEN Marcus
1995
NOR
+0.91
16.78
7
BRUDEVOLL Bjoern
1997
NOR
+1.13
18.50
8
ZEIRINGER Fabian
1996
AUT
+1.16
18.74
9
ANKENY Michael
1991
USA
+1.54
21.72
10
HACKER Pirmin
1996
AUT
+1.90
24.54
11
RUELAND Simon
1997
AUT
+2.06
25.79
12
VERBEKE Tom
1997
BEL
+2.21
26.96
13
FOURNIER Simon
1997
CAN
+2.31
27.75
14
OBERLADER Lukas
1997
AUT
+2.33
27.90
15
RADAMUS River
1998
USA
+2.34
27.98
16
DORNER Thomas
1998
AUT
+2.37
28.22
17
HANDOLIN Juho
1997
FIN
+2.41
28.53
18
TANNER Luca
1997
AUT
+2.42
28.61
19
TRANINGER Manuel
1998
AUT
+2.43
28.69
20
OPETNIK Moritz
1998
AUT
+2.50
29.24
21
MUHLEN-SCHULTE Louis
1998
AUS
+2.65
30.41
22
OHKOSHI Ryunosuke
1988
JPN
+2.72
30.96
23
WINTERS Luke
1997
USA
+3.56
37.54
24
SEGER Riley
1997
CAN
+4.33
43.57
25
OBAUER Gotthard
1996
AUT
+4.98
48.67
26
AHO Saku
1997
FIN
+5.17
50.15
27
SKORNSCHEK Robin
1998
AUT
+5.31
51.25
28
HACKER Felix
1999
AUT
+5.68
54.15
29
SOMWEBER Andre
1998
AUT
+6.00
56.66
30
ZAECHLING Florian
1995
AUT
+6.59
61.28
31
TITSCHER Lukas
1998
AUT
+6.71
62.22
32
SCHMIDT Alexander
1999
AUT
+6.73
62.38
33
KRUPKA Jimmy
1998
USA
+6.74
62.46
34
BORGNAES Christian
1996
AUT
+6.85
63.32
35
DORNAUER Armin
2000
AUT
+6.91
63.79
36
LIPBURGER Manuel
2000
AUT
+7.44
67.94
37
RUDIGIER Peter
1999
AUT
+7.66
69.66
38
MEISSL Christoph
2000
AUT
+8.01
72.41
39
STURM Joshua
2001
AUT
+8.05
72.72
40
GSTREIN Luca
2000
AUT
+8.15
73.50
41
PETELIN Helmuth
1999
AUT
+8.27
74.44
42
LECHNER Fabian
1999
AUT
+8.79
78.52
43
MILLER Andrew
1998
USA
+9.08
80.79
44
MAIR Pascal
2000
AUT
+9.87
86.98
45
NEUMANN Tobias
2000
AUT
+9.94
87.53
46
RIEDMANN Nicolas
2001
AUT
+10.15
89.17
47
THALER Thomas
2000
AUT
+10.20
89.56
48
EBERL Florian
1999
AUT
+10.62
92.85
49
STEINTHALER Georg
2000
AUT
+10.85
94.66
50
JORDAN Asher
1999
CAN
+12.12
104.61
51
AUFSCHNAITER Anton
2000
AUT
+12.35
106.41
51
FLEISCH Simon
2000
AUT
+12.35
106.41
53
BAUMGARTNER Dennis
2000
AUT
+12.51
107.66
54
PFURTSCHELLER David
2001
AUT
+13.00
111.50
55
RODLHOFER Josef
2000
AUT
+13.35
114.24
56
GUEM Franz
2001
AUT
+13.39
114.56
57
GAGLIANO David
2001
AUT
+13.58
116.04
58
KITZBICHLER Josef
1999
AUT
+13.97
119.10
59
STARK Florian
2001
AUT
+14.41
122.55
60
HUETER Jonas
2001
AUT
+20.06
166.81
61
STEFFEY George
1997
USA
+23.51
193.84
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run