official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
LUNDBAECK Gustav
1993
SWE
1:28.87
16.68
2
JAKOBSEN Kristoffer
1994
SWE
+0.26
18.79
3
SUNDQUIST Max-gordon
1994
SWE
+0.29
19.03
4
ROENNGREN Mattias
1993
SWE
+0.58
21.38
5
DAHL Juho
1994
FIN
+0.60
21.54
6
BUSENGDAL Vegard
1993
NOR
+0.94
24.30
7
GRAHN Dan Axel
1994
SWE
+1.17
26.16
8
PERSSON Jesper
1995
SWE
+1.79
31.18
9
ENGVOLL Morten
1992
NOR
+2.14
34.02
10
GRYM Hannes
1996
SWE
+2.17
34.26
11
VENNERSTROEM Filip
1998
SWE
+2.59
37.66
12
ASK Jesper
1994
SWE
+2.62
37.91
13
HEDMAN Bjoern
1992
SWE
+2.85
39.77
14
CASSMAN Ludwig
1995
SWE
+3.16
42.28
15
WISEN Christopher
1992
SWE
+3.19
42.52
16
WEDIN Robin
1994
SWE
+3.39
44.14
17
BAARDSETH Jeppe
1995
NOR
+3.43
44.47
18
SUNDIN Olle
1997
SWE
+3.54
45.36
19
BAKKE Max
1997
NED
+3.97
48.84
20
LIFVENDAHL Ludvig
1995
SWE
+4.02
49.25
21
STEINWALL Filip
1997
SWE
+4.29
51.44
22
SAEFVENBERG Johan
1992
SWE
+4.44
52.65
23
HOLMGREN Oscar
1997
SWE
+5.02
57.35
24
LIEN Joachim Bakken
1997
NOR
+5.25
59.21
25
NYMAN Fabian
1997
SWE
+5.41
60.51
26
OEVERAAS Erlend
1996
NOR
+5.42
60.59
27
OESTMARK Anton
1996
SWE
+5.51
61.32
28
VORRE Marcus
1998
DEN
+5.52
61.40
28
KRISTIANSSON Kalle
1999
SWE
+5.52
61.40
30
MEDHUS Anders Lysklett
1995
NOR
+5.69
62.78
31
BAKKE Boerge
1997
NOR
+5.71
62.94
32
WICKBERS Linus
1994
SWE
+5.75
63.26
33
GULDSETH Sander Karlsen
1997
NOR
+5.76
63.35
33
AHLIN Adam
1997
SWE
+5.76
63.35
35
ALFREDSEN Andreas
1997
NOR
+5.83
63.91
36
HOLM Albin
1998
SWE
+5.84
63.99
37
MULTAN Filip
1996
SWE
+6.67
70.72
38
SKARE Lasse Andre
1997
NOR
+6.86
72.26
39
VOLLAN PETTERSEN Mathias
1996
NOR
+6.91
72.66
40
KRISTOFFERSEN Magnus
1997
NOR
+6.95
72.99
41
CRONEBORG Claes
1998
SWE
+6.99
73.31
42
UTTERSTROEM Fredrik
1997
SWE
+7.01
73.47
43
KARLBERG Lukas
1999
SWE
+7.10
74.20
44
EMRIC Eman
1996
BIH
+7.78
79.71
45
JOHANSSON Filip
1999
SWE
+7.88
80.52
46
HAGBERG Johan
1999
SWE
+7.89
80.60
47
HEDELIN Olof
1998
SWE
+8.12
82.47
48
LOEF Max
1997
SWE
+8.46
85.22
49
LUNDQUIST Linus
1999
SWE
+8.49
85.46
50
BERGER Herman
1995
NOR
+8.80
87.98
51
WEDSJOE Max
1997
SWE
+9.07
90.16
52
BERGKLINT-TOERNROS Oliver
1998
SWE
+9.12
90.57
53
DIRLINGER Andreas
1998
SWE
+9.36
92.51
54
SEGELSJOE-DUVERNOY Marcus
1996
SWE
+9.37
92.59
55
STEFFENSSON Edvin
1999
SWE
+9.51
93.73
56
HOLMER Ian
1998
SWE
+9.72
95.43
57
GUSTAFSSON William
1999
SWE
+10.05
98.10
58
BERTILSSON Erik
1999
SWE
+10.06
98.18
59
BAUGEROED Ola Einbu
1995
NOR
+10.36
100.61
60
ENDRE Pontus
1997
SWE
+10.41
101.02
61
AMUNDSEN Joar
1998
NOR
+10.61
102.64
62
KARLSSON Filip
1997
SWE
+10.82
104.34
63
SOEDERBERG Calle
1997
SWE
+10.99
105.72
64
AAKERSTROEM Joel
1999
SWE
+11.04
106.12
65
GRAHN Filip
1997
SWE
+11.05
106.20
66
UHRAS Benjamin
1999
SWE
+12.10
114.71
67
PERSSON Andre
1999
SWE
+12.39
117.06
68
MARKLUND Emil
1999
SWE
+12.59
118.68
69
LARSEN Mads
1999
NOR
+12.60
118.76
70
EDVINSSON Mattias
1997
SWE
+12.82
120.54
71
PEDERSEN Simon
1999
SWE
+12.95
121.60
72
LUNDIN Ludvig
1997
SWE
+13.64
127.19
73
WALLGREN Kalle
1999
SWE
+13.80
128.48
74
BENGTSSON SOHLMAN William
1997
SWE
+14.11
131.00
75
THERNSTROEM Tobias
1999
SWE
+18.31
165.02
76
ENGELAND Mats
1996
NOR
+20.03
178.96
77
ANDERSSON Jonathan
1999
SWE
+23.27
205.21
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ZAVECKAS Giedrius
1963
LTU
ARLEDAL Sebastian
1996
SWE
AXELSSON Fredrik
1999
SWE
BULOW Anton
1997
SWE
LARSSON Maans
1997
SWE
OEHMAN Isak
1999
SWE
NILSEN Fredrick Wikestad
1997
NOR
FJAELLBERG William
1998
SWE
BERGMAN Johan
1998
SWE
CHRISTIANSEN Henrik
1998
SWE
SJOESTROEM Daniel
1996
SWE
NILSSON Edvin
1999
SWE
SUNDSTROEM Oscar
1995
SWE
NORDIN-PETTERSSON Stig
1998
SWE
WESTLING Anton
1998
SWE
FRANKENBERG GLANTZ Trolle
1996
SWE
HJARTARSON Odin
1997
SWE
KNUTSSON Oscar
1997
SWE
BRAENDHOLM Jesper
1999
SWE
SMITH Anton
1997
SWE
ZAVECKAS Rokas
1996
LTU
ENGESAETH Fabian Bindner
1997
DEN
PERSSON Jacob
1998
SWE
NORD Edvard
1995
SWE
ANDA Eirik
1997
NOR
KLAUSNER WALDESJOE Jonathan
1997
SWE
ERIKSSON II Johan
1996
SWE
SKOERELID Jonathan
1997
SWE
HJARTARSON Ketil
1995
SWE
KARLSSON Hampus
1996
SWE
LOENNBERG Philip
1996
SWE
JAKOBSEN Andreas Utstoel
1993
NOR
NILSSON Didrik
1997
SWE
RIDDARSTROEM Peter
1994
SWE
GRAHN Guilherme
1997
BRA
ASPLUND Emil
1996
SWE
GABRIELSSON Bjoern
1991
SWE
HEDENBERG Wilhelm
1995
SWE
LAIKERT Igor
1991
BIH
TAJET Simen
1993
NOR
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run