official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ENGESET Eirin Linnea
1995
NOR
1:55.76
24.02
2
MAARSTOEL Andrine
1999
NOR
+0.35
26.98
3
BRAKESTAD Vilde
1997
NOR
+1.14
33.67
4
SANDERBERG Fanny Cathrine
1998
NOR
+1.42
36.04
5
MOERKESET Anna Bryn
2001
NOR
+1.67
38.16
6
NYBERG Martine Fosmo
1999
NOR
+1.97
40.70
7
BAKKE Bianca
2000
NED
+1.98
40.78
8
GILLARD Amelia
2000
NZL
+2.27
43.24
9
HAMNES Ingrid
1998
NOR
+2.49
45.10
10
ABOLTINA Agnese
1996
LAT
+2.88
48.40
11
SOEFTELAND Helena Hoerte
1998
NOR
+3.17
50.86
12
RINGVOLD Paulina
2001
NOR
+3.74
55.68
13
AANDAL Marthe Toesse
1999
NOR
+3.84
56.53
14
LARSEN Andrea Skaaland
1999
NOR
+3.91
57.12
15
BROENS Ida Sofie Bunsov
1999
DEN
+3.98
57.71
16
KRISTOFFERSEN Helene
2000
NOR
+4.18
59.41
17
TELJE Elise
2000
NOR
+4.58
62.79
18
OLSEN Bertine Aam
1999
NOR
+4.59
62.88
19
SATO Hilde Iren
1998
NOR
+5.17
67.79
20
WEMBSTAD Inni Holm
2000
NOR
+5.51
70.67
21
HENNI Martine
2001
NOR
+5.64
71.77
22
FROELAND Margrethe
2001
NOR
+5.70
72.28
23
STAVSETH Emma Kihle
2000
NOR
+6.08
75.49
24
RABO Mina Sofie
1999
NOR
+6.94
82.77
25
ANDERSEN Hannah
2000
NOR
+7.01
83.37
26
HERVA Dorthe
2001
NOR
+7.41
86.75
27
MOLTZAU Serine
2000
NOR
+7.69
89.12
28
FLEISCHER Julie
2001
NOR
+7.76
89.71
29
ROEYSUM Kristine
2001
NOR
+8.98
100.04
30
SATO Karianne
2001
NOR
+9.34
103.09
31
KROGH Madeleine
2000
NOR
+9.35
103.18
32
STEINNES NORBY Ragnhild
2001
NOR
+10.88
116.13
33
SHORT OLSEN Rebecca
2001
NOR
+11.02
117.31
34
LARSEN Emilie
1999
DEN
+11.79
123.83
35
KOJEN Aurora
2000
NOR
+12.10
126.46
36
FODNAESS Maren
2001
NOR
+12.20
127.30
37
NYQUIST Hanna
2000
USA
+12.60
130.69
38
TORGERSEN Mina
2000
NOR
+13.19
135.68
39
KIRKERUD Ester
2001
NOR
+14.31
145.17
40
ROEST Victoria
2001
NOR
+14.79
149.23
41
ENHOLM Anna
2000
FIN
+15.22
152.87
42
DIRKSEN Kaya
2000
NED
+15.26
153.21
43
ANDERSEN Kathrine Wiborg
2000
DEN
+15.81
157.86
44
HAUKELI Vilde
2001
NOR
+16.57
164.30
45
JEPPESEN Anne Sofie
2001
DEN
+28.39
264.36
46
BARSLUND Asta
1999
DEN
+29.35
272.49
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
KOLLE Anne Fossdal
2001
NOR
MAGNUSDOTTIR Astridur
2001
ISL
GALBRAITH Helena
2000
GBR
LUND Tonje Haanes
2001
NOR
AMDAL Marie
1999
NOR
STENBAKK Lise
1999
NOR
CHRISTENSEN Anna Hillestad
2000
DEN
HERDLEVAER Marie Bartnes
1999
NOR
BERGE Tuva
2001
NOR
ROSTADSAND Synne Johanne Eikeland
1999
NOR
SAUE Hanne Vigdis
2000
NOR
BERGE Ylva
1999
NOR
TORGERSEN Astrid Storaker
1999
NOR
KINNEBERG Birgit
1999
NOR
BIRKISDOTTIR Andrea Bjork
1998
ISL
ROEYNSTRAND Anniken
1999
NOR
ROENNBERG Matilda
2000
SWE
MORAVCIKOVA Sona
1999
SVK
NERGAARD Emilie
2001
NOR