official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BEKKESTAD Kristiane
1998
NOR
1:39.46
25.31
2
ENGESET Eirin Linnea
1995
NOR
+0.89
31.75
3
MORAVCIKOVA Sona
1999
SVK
+1.43
35.66
4
ABOLTINA Agnese
1996
LAT
+1.95
39.43
5
SANDERBERG Fanny Cathrine
1998
NOR
+2.15
40.87
6
ROEYNSTRAND Anniken
1999
NOR
+2.59
44.06
7
MAARSTOEL Andrine
1999
NOR
+2.90
46.30
8
BAKKE Bianca
2000
NED
+2.95
46.67
9
AANDAL Marthe Toesse
1999
NOR
+3.42
50.07
10
OLSEN Bertine Aam
1999
NOR
+3.85
53.18
11
MOERKESET Anna Bryn
2001
NOR
+4.15
55.35
12
SATO Hilde Iren
1998
NOR
+4.16
55.42
12
NYBERG Martine Fosmo
1999
NOR
+4.16
55.42
14
FLEISCHER Julie
2001
NOR
+4.23
55.93
15
FALKSETE Ylva Tone
2000
NOR
+4.51
57.96
16
ROENNBERG Matilda
2000
SWE
+4.55
58.25
17
WEMBSTAD Inni Holm
2000
NOR
+5.03
61.72
18
RINGVOLD Paulina
2001
NOR
+5.44
64.69
19
LARSEN Andrea Skaaland
1999
NOR
+5.68
66.43
20
SAUE Hanne Vigdis
2000
NOR
+6.54
72.65
21
KROGH Madeleine
2000
NOR
+6.69
73.74
22
TORGERSEN Astrid Storaker
1999
NOR
+7.23
77.65
23
RABO Mina Sofie
1999
NOR
+7.28
78.01
24
STEINNES NORBY Ragnhild
2001
NOR
+7.36
78.59
25
LARSEN Emilie
1999
DEN
+10.00
97.70
26
SHORT OLSEN Rebecca
2001
NOR
+10.61
102.12
27
ROSTADSAND Synne Johanne Eikeland
1999
NOR
+11.82
110.88
28
ROEST Victoria
2001
NOR
+12.36
114.79
29
HENNI Martine
2001
NOR
+12.88
118.55
30
LUND Tonje Haanes
2001
NOR
+13.41
122.39
31
JOGEVA Anna Lotta
1999
EST
+15.39
136.72
32
HERDLEVAER Marie Bartnes
1999
NOR
+15.45
137.15
33
CHRISTENSEN Anna Hillestad
2000
DEN
+16.93
147.87
34
KIRKERUD Ester
2001
NOR
+17.18
149.68
35
JEPPESEN Anne Sofie
2001
DEN
+29.72
240.46
36
BARSLUND Asta
1999
DEN
+41.96
329.06
Did not finish 2nd run
GALBRAITH Helena
2000
GBR
DIRKSEN Kaya
2000
NED
STENBAKK Lise
1999
NOR
HERVA Dorthe
2001
NOR
ANDERSEN Kathrine Wiborg
2000
DEN
NYQUIST Hanna
2000
USA
ENHOLM Anna
2000
FIN
TORGERSEN Mina
2000
NOR
STAVSETH Emma Kihle
2000
NOR
BROENS Ida Sofie Bunsov
1999
DEN
BERGE Ylva
1999
NOR
FROELAND Margrethe
2001
NOR
GILLARD Amelia
2000
NZL
ANDERSEN Hannah
2000
NOR
SATO Karianne
2001
NOR
BIRKISDOTTIR Andrea Bjork
1998
ISL
TELJE Elise
2000
NOR
BRAKESTAD Vilde
1997
NOR
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run