official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SANTANIELLO Nick
1995
USA
1:37.82
29.70
2
O BRIEN Keilan
1996
USA
+1.04
37.35
3
DEMSCHAR Daniel
1994
AUS
+1.19
38.46
4
THEIS Tyler
1994
USA
+1.57
41.26
5
HADERLE Brannen
1995
USA
+1.76
42.65
6
HALL Max
1995
USA
+1.83
43.17
7
YOUNG Joseph
1996
CAN
+2.44
47.66
8
SPROCK Ty
1995
USA
+2.58
48.69
9
SULLIVAN Bridger
1995
USA
+2.62
48.98
10
HUNTER Taylor
1993
USA
+2.93
51.27
11
ANDERSON Tommy
1998
USA
+3.21
53.33
12
POST Jack
1995
USA
+3.62
56.34
13
JOHNSON Eric
1997
USA
+3.77
57.45
14
JOHNSTON Northrop
1992
CAN
+3.87
58.18
15
DADOUCH Leslie
1997
CAN
+3.95
58.77
16
CALARCO Matthew
1996
USA
+4.29
61.28
17
BAKER Ross
1993
USA
+4.55
63.19
18
SCHOENHEYER Haakon
1990
NOR
+4.95
66.13
19
GORES Grady
1993
USA
+5.05
66.87
20
KIESEL Peter
1997
USA
+5.47
69.96
21
IDE Roscoe
1998
USA
+6.05
74.23
22
MIDTLIEN Jack
1997
USA
+6.19
75.26
23
ARNESON Tommy
1996
USA
+6.44
77.10
24
GANAHL Patrick
1996
GER
+6.46
77.25
25
MAGNOTTO J C
1997
USA
+6.68
78.87
26
VAN ITALLIE Derek
1997
USA
+6.79
79.68
27
GENCHEFF Eric
1998
USA
+6.99
81.15
28
CERNY Mack
1996
USA
+7.86
87.55
29
STEWART John
1997
USA
+8.67
93.52
30
NAGLER Austin
1994
USA
+8.96
95.65
31
SCHNEIDER Jack
1997
USA
+9.30
98.15
32
STANG Jack
1993
USA
+9.48
99.48
33
PAULUS Rainer
1997
USA
+9.57
100.14
34
HARRIS Alexander
1998
USA
+9.89
102.49
35
WINBERG Tyler
1998
USA
+10.08
103.89
36
SCHILLING Riley
1996
USA
+10.84
109.49
37
ROBINSON Douglas Alexandre
1998
CAN
+11.47
114.12
38
SADLER Robert
1998
GBR
+11.50
114.35
39
HAPKE Robert
1998
USA
+11.77
116.33
40
CLARK Finley
1995
USA
+12.12
118.91
41
THICKENS Jonathan
1996
USA
+12.31
120.31
42
TAYLOR Ian
1996
USA
+12.42
121.12
43
O CONNOR Stephen
1997
USA
+12.62
122.59
44
MORRISON Justin
1997
USA
+13.76
130.98
45
PUGSLEY Killian
1998
USA
+14.28
134.81
46
KLAUS Justin
1996
USA
+14.92
139.52
47
RONNIE Jack
1998
USA
+16.51
151.22
48
TWEDEN Ricky
1998
USA
+18.03
162.41
49
KRAUSE Connor
1998
USA
+22.13
192.59
50
GRODE Sam
1998
USA
+30.49
254.12
Did not finish 2nd run
BOMAN Elliott
1998
USA
KOLLIAS Nicholas
1992
USA
BRUNKER Daniel
1998
USA
FUHRMAN Shea
1997
USA
PRANCKH Erik
1997
USA
ST. GEORGE Warren
1997
USA
WEBER Joe
1998
USA
REED Bricker
1997
USA
WEBER Nick
1996
USA
MURRAY Ryan
1997
USA
LUNDTEIGEN Garret
1997
USA
BAKER Peter
1997
USA
AIKENS Gregory
1997
USA
CALLAHAN Ryan
1995
USA
TOWNSEND Michael
1996
USA
HAFERMAN Eric
1994
USA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run