official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SHARP Keegan
1997
CAN
1:32.77
28.46
2
KEANE Jack
1998
USA
+0.09
29.16
3
HALL Max
1995
USA
+0.20
30.01
4
YOUNG Joseph
1996
CAN
+0.68
33.74
5
O BRIEN Keilan
1996
USA
+0.74
34.20
6
DOMONOSKE David
1997
USA
+0.75
34.28
7
WILSON Ryan
1987
USA
+1.03
36.45
8
MOONEY Ryan
1996
USA
+1.08
36.84
9
BRACHNER Patrick
1992
AZE
+1.31
38.63
10
KJOS Zak
1996
USA
+1.49
40.02
11
CARRY Patrick
1995
CAN
+1.58
40.72
12
MACEDO Michel
1998
BRA
+1.63
41.11
12
KENNEDY John Austin
1994
CAN
+1.63
41.11
14
DU PASQUIER Gregoire
1995
SUI
+1.79
42.35
15
CALARCO Matthew
1996
USA
+1.80
42.43
16
VAN VUUREN Arie
1997
GBR
+1.81
42.51
17
HAFERMAN Eric
1994
USA
+1.95
43.59
18
ALKIER Justin
1998
CAN
+1.96
43.67
19
NOGARA Nicolo
1992
ITA
+2.08
44.60
20
BERTRAM Christopher
1997
USA
+2.15
45.15
21
BRAYTON Hunter
1999
USA
+2.23
45.77
21
GILE Bridger
1999
USA
+2.23
45.77
23
GUTSTEIN Grant
1997
USA
+2.34
46.62
24
DE JONG Devin
1996
USA
+2.47
47.63
25
MARTIN Logan
1997
USA
+2.59
48.56
26
DERWIN Colbey
1997
NZL
+2.75
49.80
27
PRICE Graeme
1995
GBR
+2.77
49.96
28
MCNAMARA P Finn
1996
USA
+3.46
55.31
29
ANDERSON Tommy
1998
USA
+3.72
57.33
30
LLEWELLYN Carson
1997
CAN
+3.81
58.03
31
GRUBER Patrick
1996
USA
+4.37
62.38
32
ELLER Bryce
1993
USA
+4.55
63.77
33
BIRKNER Alexander
1998
USA
+4.77
65.48
33
ZNAMIEROWSKI Ryan
1997
USA
+4.77
65.48
35
YATES Kyle
1995
CAN
+5.22
68.97
35
GENTILE Crowley
1998
USA
+5.22
68.97
37
DILLING Jacob
1999
USA
+5.35
69.98
38
MACALUSO Matthew
1999
USA
+5.39
70.29
39
LINDSAY Jack
1999
USA
+5.72
72.85
40
HUTCHISON Jonathan
1997
CAN
+5.83
73.71
41
MCCONNELL Will
1998
USA
+6.57
79.45
42
AUSTIN Matt
1999
USA
+6.83
81.47
43
KOOIMAN Ben
1999
USA
+6.85
81.62
44
OTTLEY Patrick
1999
USA
+6.88
81.86
45
SNYDER Will
1998
USA
+7.04
83.10
46
MAGNOTTO J C
1997
USA
+7.20
84.34
47
MUELLER Tagert
1997
USA
+7.39
85.81
48
LAMB Will
1998
USA
+7.79
88.92
49
SANTANIELLO Nick
1995
USA
+8.37
93.42
50
DONOHUE Ryan
1997
USA
+8.46
94.12
51
COLLINS Ryan
1998
USA
+8.51
94.51
52
SHANTLER Thomas
1999
USA
+8.71
96.06
53
KEANE Brendan
1999
USA
+9.35
101.03
54
GENCHEFF Eric
1998
USA
+9.51
102.27
55
HARTNETT Marc
1999
FRA
+10.96
113.52
56
AUERBACH Tommaso
1997
ITA
+11.14
114.92
57
CARLSON Hunter
1998
USA
+11.21
115.46
58
DANELSKI Austin
1999
USA
+11.94
121.13
59
BRYAN Lucien
1999
USA
+12.16
122.84
60
MUELLER Odin
1999
USA
+12.85
128.19
61
STEINHAGEN Carter
1999
USA
+12.86
128.27
62
MACEDO Tobias
1996
BRA
+12.88
128.42
63
VAZQUEZ Leandro
1998
USA
+12.98
129.20
64
JENKINS Jake
1998
USA
+13.26
131.37
65
MAKELA Mitch
1999
USA
+13.44
132.77
66
KONIGSMANN Peter
1999
CAN
+13.61
134.09
67
PIGUILLEM Sergi
1999
USA
+13.70
134.79
68
PIER Jay
1998
USA
+15.24
146.74
69
MIDTLIEN Jack
1997
USA
+15.34
147.52
70
REICHLING Christopher
1999
USA
+16.39
155.66
71
GEE James
1999
USA
+16.46
156.21
72
SHIDEMAN Andrew
1999
USA
+16.50
156.52
73
BROWN Anders
1999
USA
+17.03
160.63
74
KEENAN Jack
1999
USA
+17.86
167.07
75
TOBLER Max
1995
USA
+18.05
168.55
76
DIPPY Jake
1999
USA
+18.44
171.58
77
COLQUHOUN Tom
1999
CAN
+18.49
171.96
78
WOODARD Keelan
1999
USA
+18.63
173.05
79
TAYLOR Ian
1996
USA
+18.75
173.98
80
O CONNOR Stephen
1997
USA
+20.29
185.93
81
ROBINSON Douglas Alexandre
1998
CAN
+20.69
189.04
82
BRUNKER Daniel
1998
USA
+20.95
191.06
83
SEABORG Brad
1999
USA
+22.24
201.07
84
BLAKE Daniel
1994
USA
+22.25
201.15
85
STELLIN Christian
1999
USA
+22.46
202.77
86
COWDREY Josh
1999
USA
+22.89
206.11
87
DORFMAN Robert
1998
GBR
+24.61
219.46
88
COOPER Keenan
1996
USA
+26.27
232.34
89
JONES Crawford
1999
USA
+26.70
235.68
90
MASTOR Sebastian
1999
USA
+26.85
236.85
91
HOPE Devin
1999
USA
+27.46
241.58
92
SCHNEIDER Kyle
1999
USA
+28.60
250.43
93
LINDQUIST Soren
1999
USA
+33.55
288.85
94
MELLBY Jens
1997
USA
+49.71
414.27
Did not finish 2nd run
GARTZKE Jake
1998
USA
LUNDTEIGEN Garret
1997
USA
ABBOTT Jake
1999
USA
RYAN Bobby
1999
USA
WOOD Clinton
1995
CAN
KILGORE Riley
1998
USA
BONEWALD Eric
1999
USA
KUSUMI Kazui
1996
USA
JOHNSON David
1999
USA
WINBERG Tyler
1998
USA
LUNDTEIGEN Gunnar
1996
USA
NELSON Preston
1997
USA
BLOMMER William
1994
USA
KEJVAL Martin
1995
CZE
SCHARAPAN Jules
1995
FRA
DAVIDSON Brian
1996
USA
FREEMAN Adam
1997
USA
FITZPATRICK Dillon
1997
USA
KANNEGIESER William
1997
USA
SCHMIDT Ryan
1997
USA
SULLIVAN Bridger
1995
USA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
MOE-LANGE Peter
1998
USA
ZELLER Niklaus
1999
USA
NORDIN Ryan
1999
USA
BRAVERMAN Andrew
1997
USA
CARACCI Juan Agustin
1999
CHI
RUDDICK John Ashlay
1997
USA
DOOLITTLE Luke
1999
USA
ILIES Vlad Maximilian
1999
ROU
O BEY Wyatt
1999
USA
LAVICKA Kaison
1998
USA
TRUDEAU William
1999
USA
BOMAN Elliott
1998
USA
MATEL Samuel
1996
USA
DRUMMOND Noah
1998
USA
JOHNSTON Northrop
1992
CAN
YATES Cooper
1997
CAN
TAYLOR Aaron
1995
CAN
TOWNSEND Michael
1996
USA
DYMOND Cameron
1998
CAN
BOUCHARD Zach
1997
USA
HANCOCK Andrew
1996
USA
STUERCKE Hunter
1995
USA
Disqualified 1st run