official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MCCONVILLE Patrick
1994
CAN
1:42.10
35.82
2
MCCONVILLE Corey
1997
CAN
+0.44
38.92
3
ROSEN Jake
1997
CAN
+0.81
41.53
4
MCCORMACK Declan
1999
CAN
+0.88
42.03
5
BURKS Jared
1997
CAN
+1.07
43.37
6
DYMOND Cameron
1998
CAN
+1.10
43.58
7
ARMSTRONG Carter
1997
CAN
+1.20
44.28
8
LUEL Henry
1998
CAN
+1.82
48.65
9
HOLM Marcus
1998
CAN
+2.04
50.21
10
WALLACE Liam
1999
CAN
+2.40
52.74
11
GOUGEON Jake
1996
CAN
+2.76
55.28
12
JORDAN Asher
1999
CAN
+2.79
55.49
13
DENIS Fabian
1997
CAN
+3.67
61.70
14
WEBSTER Ryan
1998
CAN
+3.81
62.69
15
WALL Sam
1998
CAN
+3.85
62.97
16
MAYNE Zachary
1999
CAN
+3.98
63.89
17
COHANE Aidan
1998
USA
+4.12
64.87
18
HANSON Ben
1998
CAN
+4.58
68.12
19
COPP Griffin
1999
CAN
+4.87
70.16
20
HARLE Kole
1998
CAN
+4.96
70.80
21
COCHRANE Kelvin
1999
CAN
+5.06
71.50
22
HAYNES Liam
1999
CAN
+5.12
71.93
23
HUTCHESON Trevor
1999
CAN
+6.93
84.69
24
WOOD Harrison
1999
CAN
+7.61
89.49
25
WILSON Andrew
1999
CAN
+8.25
94.00
26
COOK Carson
1998
CAN
+8.35
94.70
27
CANTONI Ben
1999
CAN
+8.71
97.24
28
QUAYLE Iain
1999
CAN
+8.75
97.52
29
MUSGRAVE Angus
1999
CAN
+9.08
99.85
30
OWEN Tim
1999
CAN
+9.31
101.47
31
TERRY Sean
1998
CAN
+9.48
102.67
31
LOMAX Cam
1999
CAN
+9.48
102.67
33
HILL Dawson
1999
CAN
+9.51
102.88
34
MINTEGUI Ibon
1999
ESP
+10.10
107.04
35
HUNTER Devan
1999
CAN
+10.17
107.54
36
MCGREGOR Cam
1999
CAN
+12.16
121.57
37
FLAHERTY Jacob
1999
CAN
+12.67
125.17
38
SOMJI Samir
1998
CAN
+13.39
130.25
39
KALINS Mitchell
1999
CAN
+15.13
142.52
40
SAVOY Nicolas
1998
CAN
+16.07
149.14
41
YANTHA Jacob
1999
CAN
+16.24
150.34
42
DONALD Gavin
1999
CAN
+16.56
152.60
43
RUBINOFF Alexander
1995
CAN
+17.96
162.47
44
PERRY Jack
1999
CAN
+20.94
183.49
45
VON TEICHMAN Maximilian
1998
CAN
+22.02
191.10
46
KEINANEN William
1998
FIN
+22.83
196.82
47
FLAHERTY David
1999
CAN
+23.23
199.64
48
WEATHERALL Brian
1998
CAN
+23.70
202.95
49
LETHEREN Jacob
1999
CAN
+24.19
206.41
50
BRENZEL Matthew
1999
CAN
+31.66
259.08
Did not finish 2nd run
NORTON Carr
1998
CAN
MORE Thomas
1999
CAN
VALENTIN Alexander
1999
CAN
TSUTSUMI Masashi
1999
JPN
MAINGUY Devin
1999
CAN
MCCONVILLE Liam
1999
CAN
SHARP Jedd
1999
CAN
OWEN Griffin
1998
CAN
ROBINSON Douglas Alexandre
1998
CAN
CAVES Nicholas
1999
CAN
CLARK Jeremy
1999
CAN
KORTE-MOORE Lake
1999
CAN
MERGL Joseph
1998
USA
HAINEAULT Justin
1997
CAN
OBRIEN Case
1998
CAN
MCVEY Max
1997
CAN
KIRSHENBLATT Max
1998
CAN
SCHMIDT Jared
1997
CAN
JOHNSTON Northrop
1992
CAN
GRABINSKI Adrien
1999
CAN
WATSON Hunter
1999
CAN
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run