official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
COULET Gabriel
1994
FRA
1:38.76
31.28
2
SULLIVAN Aleck
1996
USA
+0.13
32.23
3
SMITH Warren Cummings
1992
EST
+0.38
34.05
4
COOPER Scott
1993
USA
+0.53
35.14
5
BROOKS Dylan
1992
USA
+0.60
35.65
6
BOUCHARD Zach
1997
USA
+0.71
36.46
7
TOMLINSON Henry
1995
USA
+0.83
37.33
8
MCKIM Shamus
1999
USA
+0.99
38.50
9
KIRWOOD Clayton
1996
USA
+1.00
38.57
10
STUERCKE Hunter
1995
USA
+1.10
39.30
11
KANNEGIESER William
1997
USA
+1.23
40.25
12
PRICE Graeme
1995
GBR
+1.41
41.56
13
FARROW Kyle
1994
CAN
+1.63
43.16
14
MCKIM Liam
1998
USA
+2.00
45.86
15
HOPFINGER Jacob
1997
USA
+2.16
47.03
16
COULL Harrison
1997
AUS
+2.23
47.54
17
RODRICK Hunter
1998
USA
+2.27
47.83
18
ZNAMIEROWSKI Ryan
1997
USA
+2.41
48.85
19
MACOMBER Clark
1996
USA
+2.50
49.51
20
LASH Max
1996
USA
+2.96
52.86
21
ELLER Bryce
1993
USA
+3.26
55.05
22
SCHNEIDER Fredi
1999
USA
+3.43
56.29
23
CHEN Gavin
1996
USA
+3.89
59.64
24
GREENE Riley
1995
USA
+4.49
64.01
25
CHABOT A J
1997
USA
+5.30
69.92
26
MCNAMARA Liam
1999
USA
+5.67
72.62
27
VILADOMS Diego
1999
ESP
+5.76
73.27
28
DONOHUE Ryan
1997
USA
+6.20
76.48
28
MARSHALL James
1995
USA
+6.20
76.48
30
GILLIS Joseph
1998
USA
+6.26
76.92
31
MCGRATH Tanner
1996
USA
+6.58
79.25
32
DELUCA Dougie
1997
USA
+6.71
80.20
33
KENNEDY Christian
1996
USA
+7.15
83.41
34
HANUS Matthew
1997
USA
+7.38
85.08
35
BOBOTAS Tom
1992
USA
+8.03
89.82
36
SIMPKINS Finnegan
1999
USA
+8.16
90.77
37
FERRI Paul
1999
USA
+8.47
93.03
38
LACASSE Nick
1997
USA
+8.61
94.05
39
ROBINSON Sean
1997
USA
+8.73
94.93
40
RYAN Bobby
1999
USA
+9.15
97.99
40
JENKINS Jake
1998
USA
+9.15
97.99
42
CARACCI Juan Agustin
1999
CHI
+9.43
100.03
43
SHANTLER Thomas
1999
USA
+9.52
100.68
44
ST LAURENT Chase
1997
USA
+10.78
109.87
45
SAFFO John
1999
USA
+10.80
110.02
46
NERON Jonathan
1999
CAN
+11.61
115.92
47
ARMSTRONG Jack
1999
USA
+11.71
116.65
48
ALPERT John
1999
USA
+12.00
118.76
49
MOHBAT Alexandre
1995
LIB
+12.91
125.40
50
O ROURKE Sean
1995
USA
+13.44
129.26
51
GRAY Andrew
1999
USA
+13.68
131.01
52
PUGLIESE Francisco
1999
ARG
+13.86
132.32
53
FLANAGAN Yale
1998
USA
+13.92
132.76
54
SOLAZ Spencer
1999
USA
+14.64
138.01
55
BURDETT Jackson
1996
USA
+14.87
139.69
56
LOZEAU David
1997
USA
+16.65
152.67
57
FORGET-MILLETT Victor Elliot
1999
CAN
+16.68
152.88
58
SZUBA Matt
1999
USA
+16.72
153.18
59
BURKITT Jack
1999
USA
+16.74
153.32
60
MALCOLM Finnbahr
1999
USA
+17.61
159.66
61
MAXIM Demetrios Samuel
1998
CYP
+21.69
189.41
62
HARTNETT Marc
1999
FRA
+26.22
222.43
63
JONES Crawford
1999
USA
+28.68
240.37
Did not finish 2nd run
RONEY Wim
1999
AUS
CARTER T Martin
1999
USA
HANLON Luke
1999
USA
BELIVEAU Nicholas
1998
USA
AKOUNDI Nouri
1998
IRI
KENDIG Hunter
1999
USA
HALPERN-REISS Sebastian
1997
USA
FISCHER Michael
1998
USA
WETZEL Tyler
1998
USA
HUTCHISON Jonathan
1997
CAN
MATEL Samuel
1996
USA
GUTSTEIN Grant
1997
USA
FUCIGNA Peter
1996
USA
KELLOCK Jonathan
1992
CAN
MOONEY Ryan
1996
USA
VON APPEN Sven
1997
CHI
FRISK David
1997
SWE
THOMPSON Oliver
1997
AUS
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
POMERANTZ Sean
1999
USA
MCDERMOTT Patrick
1996
USA
PRICE Matthew
1999
USA
SHERRAS Richard
1997
GBR
GROUT Tucker
1998
USA
O KEEFE Kevin
1998
USA
SEMET Evan
1999
USA
MEYER Jessie
1997
USA
MIDOCK Luke
1999
USA
BRUNK Hans
1996
USA
MEOLA David
1996
USA
MADDEN William
1997
USA
HAINEAULT Justin
1997
CAN
BLAKE Daniel
1994
USA
JORDAN Colby
1996
USA
ANGUITA Martin
1991
CHI
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run