official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ANKENY Michael
1991
USA
1:38.01
10.06
2
KELLEY Robby
1990
USA
+0.45
13.37
3
HAYES Colin
1994
USA
+1.39
20.27
4
STEINKE Chris
1993
CAN
+1.93
24.24
5
MARSHALL Tucker
1990
USA
+2.25
26.59
6
MARTIN Max
1993
USA
+2.57
28.94
7
CONE Robert
1992
USA
+2.73
30.12
8
READ Kevyn
1993
CAN
+2.80
30.63
9
ROEISLAND Max
1994
NOR
+3.01
32.17
10
BROWN Griffin
1995
USA
+3.07
32.61
11
FRANCIS Brian
1995
USA
+3.12
32.98
12
MCLAUGHLIN Brian
1993
USA
+3.13
33.05
13
MCNEALUS Andrew
1990
USA
+3.14
33.13
14
GRAND Guillaume
1992
FRA
+3.24
33.86
15
CARDAMONE Devon
1995
USA
+3.39
34.96
16
COULET Gabriel
1994
FRA
+3.48
35.62
17
FARRELL Brad
1992
USA
+3.87
38.49
18
FARRELL Bobby
1991
USA
+4.27
41.43
19
BLACK Hunter
1990
USA
+4.60
43.85
20
SCHIBLI Jack
1995
USA
+5.04
47.08
21
SLATTERY Logan
1997
USA
+5.36
49.44
22
PLANT Riley
1995
USA
+5.61
51.27
23
MCCONVILLE Charles
1992
CAN
+5.87
53.18
24
COOPER Michael
1997
USA
+6.07
54.65
25
BOUCHARD Zach
1997
USA
+6.10
54.87
26
PRICE Graeme
1995
GBR
+6.61
58.62
27
WILSON Kenny
1994
USA
+6.68
59.13
28
FURRER Cameron
1992
USA
+6.75
59.65
29
MARTIN Daniel
1994
USA
+8.22
70.45
30
GRUBMAN Ellis
1995
USA
+8.68
73.82
31
SCHMIDT Ryan
1997
USA
+8.92
75.59
32
GLAISHER Sam
1992
USA
+8.94
75.73
33
BERTRAM Christopher
1997
USA
+8.98
76.03
34
KRUPKA Jimmy
1998
USA
+9.28
78.23
35
WEST Andrew
1997
USA
+9.95
83.15
36
FARROW Kyle
1994
CAN
+10.43
86.68
37
STAMLER Max
1996
USA
+10.60
87.93
38
CUVELIER Luca
1997
USA
+10.95
90.50
39
ELLER Bryce
1993
USA
+11.32
93.22
40
ALPERT John
1999
USA
+12.08
98.80
41
MCINNIS Tristan
1995
USA
+12.60
102.62
42
MCNAMARA Liam
1999
USA
+13.12
106.44
43
RODRICK Hunter
1998
USA
+13.48
109.09
44
GILLIS Joseph
1998
USA
+14.46
116.29
45
SCHNEIDER Fredi
1999
USA
+15.03
120.47
46
SIMPKINS Finnegan
1999
USA
+15.91
126.94
47
KRONE Kevin
1993
USA
+16.34
130.10
48
FERRI Paul
1999
USA
+16.63
132.23
49
MCKIM Shamus
1999
USA
+17.18
136.27
50
GREENE Riley
1995
USA
+17.60
139.35
51
HUMPHREYS R J
1998
USA
+17.82
140.97
52
PRICE Matthew
1999
USA
+19.68
154.63
53
PUGLIESE Francisco
1999
ARG
+21.07
164.84
54
CAMPBELL Pate
1997
USA
+25.18
195.04
55
SHEILS Charles
1995
USA
+25.28
195.77
56
TALBOTT Marc
1995
USA
+25.33
196.14
57
DELUCA Dougie
1997
USA
+33.14
253.51
58
BAILEY Bryan
1996
USA
+33.98
259.68
59
MAXIM Demetrios Samuel
1998
CYP
+40.41
306.92
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
SAITO Yu
1986
JPN
O ROURKE Sean
1995
USA
GROUT Tucker
1998
USA
AUERBACH Tommaso
1997
ITA
CARACCI Juan Agustin
1999
CHI
MALONE Dylan
1993
USA
HEALD Lucas
1998
USA
KENDIG Hunter
1999
USA
FISCHER Michael
1998
USA
CHABOT A J
1997
USA
LACASSE Nick
1997
USA
PRICE Cameron
1994
USA
BLAKE Daniel
1994
USA
CLERMONT Ryan
1997
USA
GRAHAM Hayes
1994
USA
MCCUTCHEON Tristan
1997
USA
HOPFINGER Jacob
1997
USA
ZNAMIEROWSKI Ryan
1997
USA
COOPER Scott
1993
USA
BENEY William
1999
USA
BRAYTON Hunter
1999
USA
WILLIAMS Michael
1993
USA
VAN DEURSEN Jake
1994
USA
BOARDMAN Michael
1994
USA
TROYER Stockton
1997
USA
STUERCKE Hunter
1995
USA
RICHARD Max
1995
USA
DUKE William
1995
ARG
DUFFY Danny
1994
USA
KELLOCK Jonathan
1992
CAN
FUCIGNA Peter
1996
USA
OGLE Jay
1991
USA
WATANABE Takehiro
1993
JPN
MCKENNA Christopher
1993
USA
GEDEON-ACHI Ghassan
1993
CAN
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run