official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MCNEALUS Andrew
1990
USA
1:20.09
17.55
2
MARSHALL Tucker
1990
USA
+0.93
25.91
3
KRUPKA Jimmy
1998
USA
+2.34
38.59
4
BOARDMAN Michael
1994
USA
+2.88
43.44
5
SLATTERY Logan
1997
USA
+3.00
44.52
5
SCHMIDT Ryan
1997
USA
+3.00
44.52
7
MOONEY Ryan
1996
USA
+3.14
45.78
8
TROYER Stockton
1997
USA
+3.36
47.76
9
FARRELL Brad
1992
USA
+3.39
48.03
10
BAILEY Bryan
1996
USA
+3.48
48.83
11
BOUCHARD Zach
1997
USA
+3.49
48.92
12
SMITH Spencer
1998
USA
+3.62
50.09
13
STAMLER Max
1996
USA
+4.01
53.60
14
TALBOTT Marc
1995
USA
+4.43
57.38
15
FURRER Cameron
1992
USA
+4.61
58.99
16
KIRWOOD Clayton
1996
USA
+4.81
60.79
17
CAMPBELL Pate
1997
USA
+5.14
63.76
18
LASH Max
1996
USA
+5.18
64.12
19
GLAISHER Sam
1992
USA
+5.21
64.39
20
MCKIM Liam
1998
USA
+5.46
66.63
21
ENGELKEN Taber
1992
USA
+5.71
68.88
22
STUERCKE Hunter
1995
USA
+5.94
70.95
23
MCINNIS Tristan
1995
USA
+6.03
71.76
24
BENEY William
1999
USA
+6.50
75.98
25
HOLSCHER Kay
1998
CHI
+7.32
83.36
26
FISCHER Michael
1998
USA
+7.61
85.96
27
GILLIS Joseph
1998
USA
+7.96
89.11
28
SHEILS Charles
1995
USA
+8.04
89.83
29
GRUBMAN Ellis
1995
USA
+8.15
90.82
30
RODRICK Hunter
1998
USA
+8.29
92.08
31
DESPRES Jack
1998
USA
+8.36
92.71
32
VAN DEURSEN Jake
1994
USA
+8.43
93.33
33
TRUDEAU William
1999
USA
+9.20
100.26
34
CHEN Gavin
1996
USA
+9.30
101.16
35
MCNAMARA Liam
1999
USA
+9.33
101.43
36
GLASGOW Matthew
1997
USA
+9.57
103.58
37
KENDIG Hunter
1999
USA
+9.62
104.03
38
MARSHALL James
1995
USA
+10.62
113.02
39
BRYAN Lucien
1999
USA
+10.67
113.47
40
SULLIVAN Sean
1998
USA
+11.16
117.88
41
JOHNSON David
1999
USA
+11.28
118.96
42
KAPUSCINSKY Noe
1999
CAN
+11.48
120.75
43
JORDAN Colby
1996
USA
+11.82
123.81
44
WETZEL Tyler
1998
USA
+11.96
125.07
45
KEARING Henry
1998
USA
+12.31
128.22
46
WOOLSON Ian
1999
USA
+12.33
128.40
47
BELIVEAU Nicholas
1998
USA
+13.27
136.85
48
PEAKE Derick
1999
USA
+13.70
140.71
49
WILSON Matthew
1998
USA
+14.16
144.85
50
HABIG Alex
1998
USA
+14.34
146.46
51
SHARP Jedd
1999
CAN
+14.39
146.91
52
HAMBLET Chad
1999
USA
+14.44
147.36
53
CONNORS George
1999
USA
+17.21
172.27
54
HELLER Morgan
1999
USA
+19.09
189.17
Did not finish 2nd run
BAKER Zachary
1999
USA
KASPER Masen
1999
USA
LOZEAU David
1997
USA
HUMPHREYS R J
1998
USA
HANLON Luke
1999
USA
CHABOT A J
1997
USA
MORGAN Chauncey
1999
USA
LILLEY Austin Michael
1998
USA
GALLAGHER Patrick
1998
USA
FORDYCE Peter
1996
USA
KANNEGIESER William
1997
USA
MACOMBER Clark
1996
USA
COOPER Scott
1993
USA
GRIMSRUD Torjus Mjelde
1995
NOR
GRIMSRUD Mathias Mjelde
1993
NOR
KRONE Kevin
1993
USA
Did not finish 1st run
KLEIN Dylan
1998
USA
HARMON Matthew
1998
USA
SZUBA Matt
1999
USA
PRICE Matthew
1999
USA
BOBOTAS Tom
1992
USA
SAFFO John
1999
USA
GRABOWSKI Jake
1998
USA
THOMAS Devereux
1998
USA
HOULE DORVAL Julien
1990
CAN
ROBINSON Sean
1997
USA
HILL Dawson
1999
CAN
ALPERT John
1999
USA
DELUCA Dougie
1997
USA
LACASSE Nick
1997
USA
HANUS Matthew
1997
USA
AUSTIN Matt
1999
USA
CLERMONT Ryan
1997
USA
MCCUTCHEON Tristan
1997
USA
KENDIG Carter
1998
USA
JANCO Cole
1997
USA
CUVELIER Luca
1997
USA
SCHNEIDER Fredi
1999
USA
RICHARD Max
1995
USA
CARDAMONE Devon
1995
USA
SCHIBLI Jack
1995
USA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run