official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
FISCHBACHER Marco
1997
SUI
1:54.48
29.99
2
KIPPEL Dionys
1998
SUI
+0.65
35.55
3
BOESCH Marc
1996
SUI
+1.00
38.55
4
BAUMANN Clemens
1996
AUT
+1.32
41.29
5
JANUTIN Fadri
2000
SUI
+1.62
43.86
5
METTLER Josua
1998
SUI
+1.62
43.86
7
WALPEN Dario
1996
SUI
+1.68
44.37
8
HAENGGI Michael
1997
SUI
+1.79
45.31
9
ITEN Matthias
1999
SUI
+1.81
45.48
10
CHABLOZ Yannick
1999
SUI
+1.94
46.60
11
GENASCI Kevin
1999
SUI
+2.06
47.62
12
BOISSET Arnaud
1998
SUI
+2.16
48.48
13
SANTORO Mattia
1997
SUI
+2.33
49.94
14
ZURBRIGGEN Alain
1998
SUI
+2.39
50.45
15
CAPLAZI Moreno
1997
SUI
+2.41
50.62
16
AREGGER Gabriel
1997
SUI
+2.44
50.88
17
BUSTA Julian
1997
AUT
+2.56
51.90
18
MANI Yanick
1999
SUI
+2.72
53.27
19
TORRENT Christophe
1999
SUI
+2.73
53.36
20
BERGAMIN Silvano
1997
SUI
+2.90
54.82
21
HOLENSTEIN Lars
1997
SUI
+2.95
55.24
22
DARBELLAY Valentin
1997
SUI
+3.15
56.96
23
ROGENTIN Patrick
1996
SUI
+3.22
57.55
24
BUESCHLEN Dario
1999
SUI
+3.52
60.12
25
BARANDUN Lucien
1997
SUI
+3.76
62.18
26
RHOMBERG Adrian
1996
AUT
+4.13
65.34
27
BEGUELIN Axel
1997
SUI
+4.44
68.00
28
HEHLI Gian-Andrea
1997
SUI
+4.45
68.08
29
MANI Luca
1998
SUI
+4.86
71.59
30
GERBER Gion
1997
SUI
+5.25
74.93
31
PIAZZA Matteo
1998
SUI
+5.38
76.05
32
DOBLER Yannik
1997
SUI
+5.62
78.10
33
SPOERRI Nick
2000
SUI
+5.78
79.47
34
ERNI-BOSE Nayan
1997
SUI
+5.79
79.55
35
MATHIS Shane
1999
SUI
+5.87
80.24
36
AUBORD Sebastien
1999
SUI
+6.10
82.21
37
TORTAJADA BAUTISTA Adrian
2000
SUI
+6.31
84.01
38
BLOM Morris
2000
SUI
+6.42
84.95
39
KUNZ Florian
2000
SUI
+6.47
85.38
40
FURER Nicola
1996
SUI
+6.60
86.49
41
AMSTUTZ Matteo
2000
SUI
+6.80
88.20
42
CHABLE Loic
2000
SUI
+6.83
88.46
43
DARMS Tgasper
1998
SUI
+6.95
89.49
44
FUMEAUX Benoit
1999
SUI
+7.15
91.20
45
WINZAP Mike
1999
SUI
+7.61
95.14
46
ZELGER Gian
1996
SUI
+7.70
95.91
47
BAEHLER Jann
2000
SUI
+7.71
95.99
48
LOEW Silvan
1997
SUI
+7.98
98.30
49
HERGER Bjoern
1999
SUI
+8.05
98.90
50
MAILLARD Arthur
1998
SUI
+8.64
103.95
51
BUERGI Mael
1999
SUI
+8.69
104.38
52
OTT Dominic
2000
SUI
+8.75
104.89
53
KARRER Marco
1999
SUI
+8.94
106.52
54
BOLLHALDER Marco
2000
SUI
+8.97
106.78
55
GUETTINGER Basil
2000
SUI
+9.03
107.29
56
TSCHANHENZ Manuel
2000
AUT
+9.08
107.72
56
STOESSEL Gian-Marco
1999
SUI
+9.08
107.72
58
FORTE Andrea
1999
SUI
+9.10
107.89
59
JAQUET Paul
2000
SUI
+9.25
109.17
60
LUSTENBERGER Richard
1998
SUI
+9.28
109.43
61
LEHNER Maurice
2000
SUI
+9.45
110.89
62
BALLARIN Mattia
2000
SUI
+9.50
111.31
63
ARPAGAUS Ivo
1999
SUI
+9.88
114.57
64
ANDREATTA Claudio
2000
AUT
+9.96
115.25
65
HALTER Nils
2000
SUI
+10.00
115.59
66
KUENZI Jeremias Hans-jakob
1999
SUI
+10.09
116.36
67
ZULAUF Gael
2000
SUI
+10.57
120.47
68
ACKERMANN Lars
2000
SUI
+10.68
121.42
69
DEBONS Robin
2000
SUI
+10.90
123.30
70
BURKHART Benjamin
2000
SUI
+11.00
124.15
71
BRUCHEZ Guillaume
1999
SUI
+12.03
132.97
72
ENGLER Timon
2000
SUI
+12.07
133.31
73
HERRMANN Luc
2000
SUI
+12.25
134.86
74
BEDAT Julien
2000
SUI
+12.47
136.74
75
MONNEY Alexis
2000
SUI
+13.18
142.82
76
EGLI Marco
2000
SUI
+13.26
143.50
77
VERAGUTH Andrin
2000
SUI
+16.72
173.12
78
ZUBERBUEHLER Raphael
2000
SUI
+17.70
181.51
Did not finish 2nd run
BLEULER Quirin
2000
SUI
BUEHLER Fabian
1999
LIE
LUEOEND Luca
2000
SUI
REIBENSCHUH Tim
2000
SUI
MEYER Gaetan
1999
SUI
LUGON Nils
1999
SUI
KOHLER Adrian
1996
SUI
FIOL Sebastien
1998
SUI
ARNOLD Christian
1999
SUI
MATHIS Kean
1998
SUI
RUGA Francesco
1997
SUI
GRUENENWALD Matthias
1999
SUI
ACKERMANN Arne
1998
SUI
SIMONET Livio
1998
SUI
MESOT Quentin
1998
SUI
ROESTI Lars
1998
SUI
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
COPPEY Raphael
1999
SUI
KIPPEL Steve
2000
SUI
HUBERT Cyrille
2000
SUI
FITZGERALD George
1999
NZL
LUCHSINGER Tim
2000
SUI
LOOSER Ramon
2000
SUI
JUST Robin
2000
SUI
MONNIER Leo
2000
SUI
ZIPPERT Lukas
1998
SUI
LUETOLF Joel
2000
SUI
ZAMPATTI Gian-Andrea
1997
SUI
ROGENTIN Silvano
1998
SUI
KOHLER Marco
1997
SUI
Disqualified 1st run