official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
VON GRUENIGEN Noel
1995
SUI
1:44.60
16.07
2
GABIOUD Dylan
1995
SUI
+0.28
18.00
3
BISSIG Semyel
1998
SUI
+0.33
18.34
4
LETITRE Theo
1997
FRA
+0.36
18.55
5
LUCHSINGER Jan
1994
SUI
+0.44
19.10
6
REYMOND Marco
1994
SUI
+0.47
19.31
7
NIEDERBERGER Bernhard
1993
SUI
+0.51
19.58
8
MEISEN Adrian
1997
GER
+1.05
23.30
9
GORI Francesco
1997
ITA
+1.15
23.99
10
MOSCHINI Lorenzo
1997
ITA
+1.16
24.05
11
DICK Lukas
1996
GER
+1.33
25.22
12
GRATZ Fabian
1997
GER
+1.59
27.01
13
GASSNER Philipp
1992
GER
+1.78
28.32
14
LENGAUER-STOCKNER Hannes
1993
AUT
+1.79
28.39
15
BEGUELIN Axel
1997
SUI
+1.82
28.60
16
SPARR Maurus
1998
SUI
+2.40
32.59
17
MANKINEN Miikka
1997
FIN
+2.75
35.00
18
OEHRLI Joel
1998
SUI
+2.81
35.41
19
FISCHBACHER Marco
1997
SUI
+3.04
37.00
20
BOISSET Arnaud
1998
SUI
+3.78
42.09
21
BLENGINI Alberto
1997
ITA
+4.49
46.98
22
DOBLER Yannik
1997
SUI
+4.52
47.18
23
KIPPEL Dionys
1998
SUI
+5.18
51.73
24
WALPEN Dario
1996
SUI
+5.41
53.31
25
JANUTIN Fadri
2000
SUI
+5.61
54.69
26
ZURBRIGGEN Alain
1998
SUI
+5.81
56.06
27
METTLER Josua
1998
SUI
+6.05
57.71
28
MESOT Quentin
1998
SUI
+6.85
63.22
29
KOHLER Adrian
1996
SUI
+6.90
63.57
30
AMSTUTZ Gianluca
1997
SUI
+6.95
63.91
31
MANI Yanick
1999
SUI
+7.14
65.22
32
DARBELLAY Valentin
1997
SUI
+7.30
66.32
33
ZIPPERT Lukas
1998
SUI
+7.60
68.38
34
REYNAUD Bastien
1998
FRA
+7.82
69.90
35
AREGGER Gabriel
1997
SUI
+8.40
73.89
36
GERBER Gion
1997
SUI
+8.43
74.10
37
FIOL Sebastien
1998
SUI
+8.58
75.13
38
FUMEAUX Benoit
1999
SUI
+8.88
77.19
39
SPOERRI Nick
2000
SUI
+9.17
79.19
40
GRUENENWALD Matthias
1999
SUI
+9.41
80.84
41
FURER Nicola
1996
SUI
+9.59
82.08
42
MONNEY Alexis
2000
SUI
+9.65
82.49
43
BUESCHLEN Dario
1999
SUI
+9.80
83.53
44
BLANC Florent
2000
SUI
+9.99
84.83
45
MAILLARD Arthur
1998
SUI
+10.66
89.45
46
TORRENT Christophe
1999
SUI
+11.70
96.61
47
ARNOLD Christian
1999
SUI
+11.84
97.57
48
LUGON Nils
1999
SUI
+11.88
97.84
49
KUNZ Florian
2000
SUI
+12.12
99.50
50
STYNER Gabriel
2000
SUI
+12.15
99.70
51
CUCHE Remi
2000
SUI
+12.66
103.21
52
WOLF Marco
1999
SUI
+13.01
105.62
53
BOLLHALDER Marco
2000
SUI
+13.37
108.10
54
HORBER Yannik
2000
SUI
+13.49
108.93
55
MANI Luca
1998
SUI
+13.55
109.34
56
AUBORD Sebastien
1999
SUI
+13.58
109.55
57
CHABLE Loic
2000
SUI
+13.62
109.82
58
BAEHLER Jann
2000
SUI
+13.76
110.79
59
HALTER Nils
2000
SUI
+14.49
115.81
60
LUSTENBERGER Richard
1998
SUI
+14.52
116.02
61
TSCHANHENZ Manuel
2000
AUT
+14.54
116.15
62
GUETTINGER Basil
2000
SUI
+14.66
116.98
63
KUENZI Jeremias Hans-jakob
1999
SUI
+14.90
118.63
64
KARRER Marco
1999
SUI
+14.99
119.25
65
JAQUET Paul
2000
SUI
+15.00
119.32
66
ZULAUF Gael
2000
SUI
+15.20
120.70
67
BRUCHEZ Guillaume
1999
SUI
+16.56
130.06
68
STOESSEL Gian-Marco
1999
SUI
+16.85
132.05
69
ANDREATTA Claudio
2000
AUT
+17.00
133.09
70
OTT Dominic
2000
SUI
+17.94
139.56
71
MEYER Gaetan
1999
SUI
+17.95
139.63
72
LUEOEND Luca
2000
SUI
+20.23
155.32
73
SCHIBLER Ron Samuel
1999
SUI
+20.38
156.35
74
LEHNER Maurice
2000
SUI
+23.86
180.31
75
BRAENDLI Robin
2000
SUI
+37.14
271.72
Did not finish 2nd run
BURKHART Benjamin
2000
SUI
ACKERMANN Lars
2000
SUI
WINZAP Mike
1999
SUI
EGLI Marco
2000
SUI
ARPAGAUS Ivo
1999
SUI
AMSTUTZ Matteo
2000
SUI
HERRMANN Luc
2000
SUI
REIBENSCHUH Tim
2000
SUI
BLOM Morris
2000
SUI
MONNIER Leo
2000
SUI
TORTAJADA BAUTISTA Adrian
2000
SUI
GENASCI Kevin
1999
SUI
HOLENSTEIN Lars
1997
SUI
CHABLOZ Yannick
1999
SUI
PFEIFER Manuel
1998
ITA
ZELGER Gian
1996
SUI
ROESTI Lars
1998
SUI
HELL Damian
1997
ITA
CAPLAZI Moreno
1997
SUI
KUONEN Lars
1995
SUI
NIEMEYER Nicola
1994
SUI
VIETTI Federico
1997
ITA
OBAUER Gotthard
1996
AUT
SINNESBERGER Thierry
1995
SUI
GUT Ian
1995
SUI
TUMLER Marco
1988
SUI
LELEU Theo
1992
FRA
HANDOLIN Juho
1997
FIN
KOHLER Marco
1997
SUI
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
VERAGUTH Andrin
2000
SUI
BEDAT Julien
2000
SUI
LOOSER Ramon
2000
SUI
GIGER Marco
2000
SUI
DEBONS Robin
2000
SUI
PITTEX Cesar
2000
SUI
BLEULER Quirin
2000
SUI
ENGLER Timon
2000
SUI
HERGER Bjoern
1999
SUI
KIPPEL Steve
2000
SUI
BUERGI Mael
1999
SUI
THALMANN Michel
1996
SUI
GANDER Mario
1998
SUI
MATHIS Shane
1999
SUI
WIGGENHAUSER Sandro
1997
SUI
MATHIS Kean
1998
SUI
RUGA Francesco
1997
SUI
LUETOLF Joel
2000
SUI
SANTORO Mattia
1997
SUI
BERTHER Rafael
1997
SUI
CARROZ Theo
1998
SUI
ACKERMANN Arne
1998
SUI
CHANTON Sven
1999
SUI
ROGENTIN Silvano
1998
SUI
ITEN Matthias
1999
SUI
STEINMAIR Matthias
1997
ITA
DORSCH Ferdinand
1997
GER
MAKELA Eetu
1998
FIN
BOESCH Marc
1996
SUI
ZELLER Yannik
1996
GER
HEGELE Georg
1996
GER
Disqualified 1st run