official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
VON GRUENIGEN Noel
1995
SUI
1:44.22
17.65
2
SIMONET Sandro
1995
SUI
+0.27
19.52
3
REYMOND Marco
1994
SUI
+0.68
22.35
4
NEF Tanguy
1996
SUI
+0.94
24.14
5
MOOSER Marc
1993
SUI
+0.95
24.21
6
ODERMATT Marco
1997
SUI
+0.96
24.28
7
BOESCH Marc
1996
SUI
+2.02
31.61
8
KUONEN Lars
1995
SUI
+2.43
34.44
9
VERBEKE Tom
1997
BEL
+2.49
34.85
10
FISCHBACHER Marco
1997
SUI
+2.77
36.79
11
HUG Manuel
1996
LIE
+3.16
39.48
12
SINNESBERGER Thierry
1995
SUI
+3.20
39.76
13
ZELGER Gian
1996
SUI
+3.51
41.90
14
PETER Jan
1996
SUI
+3.68
43.07
15
LUBASCH Luca
1995
SUI
+3.88
44.45
16
AMSTUTZ Gian-Luca
1997
SUI
+4.15
46.32
17
RHOMBERG Adrian
1996
AUT
+4.27
47.15
18
BEUTLER Luca
1996
SUI
+4.28
47.22
19
SEILER Lucas
1995
SUI
+4.50
48.74
20
BERGAMIN Silvano
1997
SUI
+4.66
49.84
21
GUTKNECHT Yannick
1997
SUI
+4.87
51.29
22
ROESTI Lars
1998
SUI
+5.18
53.44
23
FEURSTEIN Patrick
1996
AUT
+5.33
54.47
24
DARBELLAY Valentin
1997
SUI
+5.84
58.00
25
DOBLER Yannik
1997
SUI
+5.97
58.89
26
METTLER Josua
1998
SUI
+6.17
60.28
27
HOLLENSTEIN Luca
1997
SUI
+6.67
63.73
28
SIMONET Livio
1998
SUI
+6.79
64.56
29
FELBER John
1996
SUI
+6.80
64.63
30
BERTHER Rafael
1997
SUI
+7.04
66.29
31
MESOT Quentin
1998
SUI
+7.06
66.42
32
LUGON Nils
1999
SUI
+7.19
67.32
33
OCHSNER Cedric
1998
SUI
+7.30
68.08
34
ROGENTIN Silvano
1998
SUI
+7.45
69.12
35
ZIPPERT Lukas
1998
SUI
+7.87
72.02
36
BOISSET Arnaud
1998
SUI
+8.11
73.68
37
ZURBRIGGEN Alain
1998
SUI
+8.33
75.20
38
GERBER Gion
1997
SUI
+8.62
77.20
39
HACKL Noah
1999
AUT
+8.98
79.69
40
SANTORO Mattia
1997
SUI
+9.18
81.07
41
GENASCI Kevin
1999
SUI
+9.33
82.11
42
SCHNEIDER Stefan
1998
AUT
+10.24
88.39
43
CHABLOZ Yannick
1999
SUI
+10.44
89.77
44
KAECH Noah
1997
SUI
+11.47
96.89
45
BISSIG Yannick
1999
SUI
+11.69
98.41
46
ARPAGAUS Ivo
1999
SUI
+19.37
151.47
47
RADE Andrea
1998
SUI
+19.67
153.54
Did not finish 2nd run
RAUCHEISEN Linus
1999
SUI
WHEWELL Coli Luan
1999
ARG
BUEHLER Fabian
1999
LIE
KARRER Marco
1999
SUI
JAUSSI Sven
1997
SUI
VOEGELI Hannes
1998
SUI
CADONAU Didier
1998
SUI
ERNI-BOSE Nayan
1997
SUI
WIGGENHAUSER Sandro
1997
SUI
LUSTENBERGER Richard
1998
SUI
HAENGGI Michael
1997
SUI
GRUENENWALD Matthias
1999
SUI
RUGA Francesco
1997
SUI
ROGENTIN Patrick
1996
SUI
VOEGELI Fabio
1994
SUI
WALPEN Dario
1996
SUI
GAUER Nico
1996
LIE
BEGUELIN Axel
1997
SUI
NOGER Cedric
1992
SUI
GUT Ian
1995
SUI
STEIMLE Simon
1991
SUI
BISSIG Semyel
1998
SUI
LUCHSINGER Jan
1994
SUI
BRUEGGER Matthias
1993
SUI
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
WINZAP Mike
1999
SUI
HERGER Bjoern
1999
SUI
MATHIS Shane
1999
SUI
VALLECILLO Juan Pablo
1999
ARG
STOBBIES Lukas
1995
SUI
MANI Luca
1998
SUI
HOLENSTEIN Lars
1997
SUI
FIOL Sebastien
1998
SUI
SIMONET Moreno
1997
SUI
ZAMPATTI Gian-Andrea
1997
SUI
ACKERMANN Arne
1998
SUI
CARROZ Theo
1998
SUI
KOHLER Adrian
1996
SUI
KUNZ Delio
1999
SUI
AREGGER Gabriel
1997
SUI
TORRENT Christophe
1999
SUI
GAEMPERLE Marco
1996
SUI
CAPLAZI Moreno
1997
SUI
DORNER Thomas
1998
AUT
KIPPEL Dionys
1998
SUI
IN ALBON Sebastian
1996
SUI
KOHLER Marco
1997
SUI
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run