official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
STEHLE Dominik
1986
GER
1:53.30
13.70
2
TUMLER Marco
1988
SUI
+0.46
16.22
3
JENAL Sandro
1992
SUI
+0.70
17.53
4
BRUEGGER Matthias
1993
SUI
+0.77
17.91
5
STRICKER Martin
1991
SUI
+1.10
19.72
6
BONVIN Anthony
1994
SUI
+1.11
19.77
7
ISHII Tomoya
1989
JPN
+1.13
19.88
8
KONO Kyosuke
1991
JPN
+1.24
20.49
9
NOGER Cedric
1992
SUI
+1.31
20.87
10
ZURBRIGGEN Pirmin
1992
SUI
+1.40
21.36
11
REYMOND Marco
1994
SUI
+1.43
21.53
12
SIMONET Sandro
1995
SUI
+1.51
21.96
13
MUELLER Joel
1992
SUI
+1.60
22.46
14
ROTA Nicola
1989
ITA
+1.67
22.84
15
NIEMEYER Nicola
1994
SUI
+1.79
23.50
15
RASCHNER Dominik
1994
AUT
+1.79
23.50
17
MARGUERETTAZ Thierry
1990
ITA
+1.92
24.21
18
DAMIAN Johannes
1992
ITA
+2.08
25.08
19
ZIMMERMANN Paul
1993
AUT
+2.30
26.29
20
AREGGER Kilian
1993
SUI
+2.38
26.72
21
LANDINI Michele
1990
ITA
+2.56
27.71
22
PFIFFNER Marco
1994
LIE
+2.99
30.06
23
VON GRUENIGEN Noel
1995
SUI
+3.64
33.62
24
BARUFFALDI Matteo
1994
ITA
+3.72
34.06
25
QUAQUARELLI Nicola
1993
ITA
+5.56
44.13
26
RAPOSO Charles
1996
GBR
+6.65
50.09
27
ZOGG Tim
1994
SUI
+6.69
50.31
28
LUBASCH Luca
1995
SUI
+7.30
53.65
29
BUGNARD Pierre
1993
SUI
+7.31
53.70
30
GABIOUD Dylan
1995
SUI
+7.45
54.47
31
HUG Manuel
1996
LIE
+7.46
54.52
32
MURITH Bastien
1995
SUI
+7.61
55.34
33
NEF Tanguy
1996
SUI
+7.63
55.45
34
PETER Jan
1996
SUI
+7.66
55.62
35
ILIANO Nicholas
1992
SUI
+8.00
57.48
36
JOHN Luca
1995
ESP
+8.08
57.92
37
KERNEN Jan
1993
SUI
+8.13
58.19
38
BEGUELIN Axel
1997
SUI
+8.53
60.38
39
CHAPERON Robin
1996
SUI
+9.28
64.48
40
KNOERI Jonas
1996
SUI
+9.77
67.16
41
LAGGER Marc
1995
SUI
+10.02
68.53
42
GAEMPERLE Marco
1996
SUI
+10.13
69.13
43
LUGINBUEHL Flavio
1996
SUI
+10.94
73.57
44
REVEY Guillaume
1997
SUI
+11.05
74.17
45
DOBLER Yannik
1997
SUI
+11.59
77.12
46
OEHRLI Aron
1996
SUI
+12.08
79.80
47
KOHLER Marco
1997
SUI
+12.16
80.24
48
ROGENTIN Patrick
1996
SUI
+12.21
80.52
49
ERNI-BOSE Nayan
1997
SUI
+12.62
82.76
50
GERBER Gion
1997
SUI
+13.79
89.16
51
FISCHBACHER Marco
1997
SUI
+14.02
90.42
52
KOHLER Adrian
1996
SUI
+14.14
91.08
53
AMSTUTZ Gian-Luca
1997
SUI
+14.16
91.19
54
HOLENSTEIN Lars
1997
SUI
+14.83
94.85
55
HOLLENSTEIN Luca
1997
SUI
+15.12
96.44
56
MARRO Alex
1995
SUI
+15.80
100.16
57
DARBELLAY Valentin
1997
SUI
+16.19
102.29
58
SANTORO Mattia
1997
SUI
+17.21
107.88
59
BERGAMIN Silvano
1997
SUI
+17.29
108.31
60
ZAMPATTI Gian-Andrea
1997
SUI
+17.50
109.46
61
HAENGGI Michael
1997
SUI
+19.48
120.30
62
FISCHER Manuel
1993
SUI
+24.65
148.59
63
RUGA Francesco
1997
SUI
+29.31
174.09
Did not finish 2nd run
RIGAL Anthony
1997
SUI
BELLONI Mario
1997
SUI
HUBER Robin
1996
SUI
ODERMATT Marco
1997
SUI
MANI Janick
1996
SUI
BELLONI Fabio
1995
SUI
FELBER John
1996
SUI
KOEHN Edouard
1996
SUI
HEYMANN Adrian
1996
SUI
MUFF Fabian
1995
SUI
BRAWAND Lukas
1994
SUI
ANTONIN Benoit
1995
SUI
LOCATELLI Loris
1995
SUI
ROULIN Gilles
1994
SUI
HILZINGER Alexander
1994
LIE
FRANCIS Brian
1995
USA
BELLWALD Emanuel
1994
SUI
ERLER Tobias
1995
AUT
IMSENG Sebastian
1992
SUI
BONVIN Marc
1993
SUI
PLATZER Lukas
1991
ITA
KRAUTSCHNEIDER Thomas
1992
AUT
GASPOZ Vincent
1991
SUI
CALOVINI Mathias
1992
AUT
BONER Sandro
1988
SUI
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BARANDUN Lucien
1997
SUI
HOKSBERGEN Sam
1997
SUI
AREGGER Gabriel
1997
SUI
LOEW Silvan
1997
SUI
GOLAY Yoan
1997
SUI
THALMANN Michel
1996
SUI
CARRERO Fernando
1996
ESP
LINACISORO Ibai
1997
ESP
HOEPLI Remo
1996
SUI
METTLER Linus
1996
SUI
MAURER Jimmy
1996
SUI
CAPLAZI Moreno
1997
SUI
BEUTLER Luca
1996
SUI
VOGELSANG Julian
1996
SUI
BOESCH Marc
1996
SUI
RODRIGUEZ Ignacio
1996
ESP
WESSNER Kenny
1995
SUI
IMSENG Florian
1995
SUI
IN ALBON Sebastien
1996
SUI
RAHM Dominik
1995
SUI
WICKI David
1993
SUI
SCHIBLI Jack
1995
USA
SPESCHA Cedric
1995
SUI
SCHMID Lukas
1994
SUI
GAUER Nico
1996
LIE
VOGELSANG Robin
1995
SUI
WALPEN Dario
1996
SUI
FRAVI Christian
1995
SUI
PONS Alex
1995
ESP
GARIBOLDI Federico
1994
ITA
GUT Ian
1995
SUI
FUERER Nicola
1995
SUI
HINTERMANN Niels
1995
SUI
MOOSER Marc
1993
SUI
STEINER Bruno
1994
SUI
GRAF Mathias Elmar
1996
AUT
PUENTE TASIAS Alex
1994
ESP
TESTA Andrea
1991
ITA
TENTORI Michelangelo
1991
ITA
LUCHSINGER Jan
1994
SUI
ZURBRIGGEN Elia
1990
SUI
TRAXL Michael
1993
AUT
STEIMLE Simon
1991
SUI
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run