official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ANDRIENKO Aleksander
1990
RUS
2:18.56
8.72
2
TRIKHICHEV Pavel
1992
RUS
+0.49
12.19
3
ULYANOV Dmitrij
1983
RUS
+0.63
13.18
4
MAYTAKOV Sergei
1990
RUS
+0.71
13.74
5
PYASIK Evgenij
1993
RUS
+1.24
17.49
6
KRYZL Krystof
1986
CZE
+1.51
19.40
7
KUZNETSOV Ivan
1996
RUS
+1.54
19.61
8
DRUGOV Yuriy
1995
RUS
+2.77
28.31
9
RIABITCA Konstantin
1997
RUS
+3.22
31.49
10
STUKOV Maksim
1994
RUS
+3.87
36.09
11
SVITKOV Gennadiy
1997
RUS
+4.03
37.22
12
ALEKHIN Nikita
1998
RUS
+4.15
38.07
13
BAUMANN Clemens
1996
AUT
+4.34
39.42
14
VORONOV Aleksandr
1997
RUS
+4.47
40.34
15
STRAKA Jan
1997
CZE
+4.52
40.69
16
OVCHINNIKOV Aleksey
1997
RUS
+5.01
44.15
17
PAK Artem
1995
RUS
+5.08
44.65
18
PRIKHODCHENKO Vadim
1998
RUS
+5.32
46.35
19
KASHINTCEV Artem
1999
RUS
+5.46
47.34
20
BOISOV Alexandr
1995
RUS
+5.51
47.69
21
KAZAKOV Kirill
2000
RUS
+6.06
51.58
22
LUPAREV Daniil
1997
RUS
+6.41
54.06
23
GUSEV Grigoriy
1998
RUS
+6.62
55.54
24
MULLER Marek
1998
CZE
+6.99
58.16
25
SIMONOV Daniil
1998
RUS
+7.39
60.99
26
CHISTYAKOV Stanislav
1995
RUS
+8.27
67.21
27
TRYASOV Leonid
2000
RUS
+8.29
67.35
28
OSIPOV Vladislav
1999
RUS
+8.37
67.92
29
SHERBAKOV Mikhail
1997
RUS
+8.46
68.56
30
MOSESOV Gleb
1998
RUS
+9.63
76.83
31
OVCHINNIKOV Nikolay
1997
RUS
+9.77
77.82
32
KHAVRONOV Mikhail
1997
RUS
+10.11
80.23
33
KABLUKOV Konstantin
1999
RUS
+10.18
80.72
34
BOLSHAKOV Andrey
1998
RUS
+10.46
82.70
35
LIM Son Te
1999
RUS
+10.62
83.83
36
DZHIOEV Kirill
1999
RUS
+11.37
89.14
37
SHIRSHKOV Egor
1995
RUS
+11.44
89.63
38
BELOV Dmitry
1997
RUS
+11.47
89.84
39
ZHURAVCHENKO Stepan
2000
RUS
+11.57
90.55
40
SHESTAKOV Kirill
1997
RUS
+11.77
91.97
41
MAKAROV Denis
1999
RUS
+12.37
96.21
42
SHEVCHUK Dmitrii
1999
RUS
+13.02
100.81
43
SAZONOV Egor
2000
RUS
+14.45
110.92
44
BILMAK Georgii
2000
RUS
+22.76
169.70
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
MESHKOVSKII Stepan
2000
RUS
SHCHEKOTOV Danil
1998
RUS
MAKAROV Aleksandr
1999
RUS
TARASOV Dmitriy
2000
RUS
KOLTSOV Vasiliy
1999
RUS
TERENTYEV Dmitrii
1999
RUS
DANILCHENKO Artem
2000
RUS
PYSHKIN Dmitrii
2000
RUS
ANISIMKOV Leonid
1999
RUS
VOROBEV Denis
1997
RUS
ALEKHIN Alexander
1994
RUS
LISITSA Evgeniy
1987
RUS
ZAPLETIN Pavel
1994
RUS
BARBIN Stanislav
1995
RUS
KRUK Anton
1996
RUS
MAYOROV Alexey
1996
RUS
KONKOV Aleksey
1998
RUS
USHAKOV Andrey
1995
RUS
VALYNKIN Mikhail
1996
RUS
EFIMOV Simon
1996
RUS
Did not start 1st run