official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BROWN Griffin
1995
USA
1:54.58
15.72
2
CONE Robert
1992
USA
+0.19
17.35
3
KELLEY Robby
1990
USA
+0.31
18.37
4
VIETZE Sandy
1993
USA
+0.67
21.45
5
READ Kevyn
1993
CAN
+1.09
25.04
6
LENTZ Christoph
1992
USA
+1.19
25.90
7
MCLAUGHLIN Brian
1993
USA
+1.21
26.07
8
MCKENNA Christopher
1993
USA
+1.23
26.24
9
OLIVER Coley
1990
USA
+1.92
32.14
10
GRAHAM Hayes
1994
USA
+1.94
32.31
11
GEDEON-ACHI Ghassan
1993
CAN
+1.97
32.57
12
RIVET Philippe
1992
CAN
+2.10
33.68
13
FARRELL Bobby
1991
USA
+2.13
33.94
14
MACOMBER Sam
1993
USA
+2.15
34.11
15
MORSE Ben
1992
USA
+2.17
34.28
16
MARTIN Max
1993
USA
+2.19
34.45
17
MAJOR Victor
1992
USA
+2.39
36.16
18
BOARDMAN Michael
1994
USA
+2.42
36.42
19
SANDELL Fredrik
1990
NOR
+2.59
37.87
20
DUKE William
1995
ARG
+2.69
38.73
21
SMITH Warren Cummings
1992
EST
+2.78
39.50
22
MCNEALUS Andrew
1990
USA
+2.79
39.58
23
PLANT Riley
1995
USA
+2.80
39.67
24
HOULE Carson
1993
USA
+3.10
42.23
25
CARDAMONE Devon
1995
USA
+3.12
42.41
26
BLACK Hunter
1990
USA
+3.14
42.58
27
MARSHALL Tucker
1990
USA
+3.27
43.69
28
COOKSON Bryan
1994
CAN
+3.35
44.37
29
WILSON Kenny
1994
USA
+3.50
45.66
30
ENGELKEN Taber
1992
USA
+3.58
46.34
31
MCCONVILLE Patrick
1994
CAN
+3.89
48.99
32
MARSHALL Craig
1992
USA
+4.00
49.93
33
PRICE Cameron
1994
USA
+4.17
51.39
34
KULLBERG Kei
1995
USA
+4.24
51.98
35
ROBERTSON Carter
1994
USA
+4.50
54.21
36
WAGNER Kalle
1997
USA
+4.66
55.58
36
WUNSCH Taylor
1991
USA
+4.66
55.58
38
STENICKA Nicholas
1991
USA
+4.79
56.69
39
MARTIN Daniel
1994
USA
+4.84
57.12
40
HAYES Colin
1994
USA
+5.19
60.11
41
THOMAS Dylan
1992
USA
+5.26
60.71
41
HARRISON Charles
1995
USA
+5.26
60.71
43
FARROW Kyle
1994
CAN
+5.47
62.50
44
COSENTINO Nicholas
1995
USA
+5.56
63.27
45
STUERCKE Hunter
1995
USA
+5.59
63.53
46
KEATING Chris
1993
USA
+5.61
63.70
47
SHEILS Paul
1997
USA
+5.78
65.16
47
RICHARD Max
1995
USA
+5.78
65.16
49
FERRI Michael
1994
USA
+6.33
69.86
50
BLAKE Daniel
1994
USA
+6.85
74.31
51
RYAN Chase
1992
USA
+16.08
153.25
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not qualify for 2nd run
RITTENHOUSE Dan
1994
USA
STEVENSON James
1994
GBR
PYKE Geoffrey
1995
USA
O ROURKE Sean
1995
USA
KLEIN Charlie
1995
USA
WEEMAES Pieter
1997
NED
MARSHALL James
1995
USA
NIILER Kurt
1994
USA
BULLEN Cody
1994
USA
FRUTH Loudon
1991
USA
TALBOTT Marc
1995
USA
GLAISHER Sam
1992
USA
LOVE Shane
1994
USA
WATANABE Takehiro
1993
JPN
KRONE Kevin
1993
USA
NOLAN Matthew
1992
USA
DIRSTINE Tanner
1993
USA
COOPER Scott
1993
USA
FERRI James
1996
USA
SCHUMAN Keith
1993
USA
STEINKE Chris
1993
CAN
Did not finish 1st run