official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MEILLARD Melanie
1998
SUI
1:58.69
14.84
2
ELLENBERGER Andrea
1993
SUI
+0.66
20.29
3
DANIOTH Aline
1998
SUI
+1.47
26.98
4
GROEBLI Nathalie
1996
SUI
+1.51
27.31
5
GMUER Chiara
1993
SUI
+2.26
33.50
6
FRONZAROLI Stella
1996
SUI
+2.95
39.20
7
GENOLET Charlene
1998
SUI
+3.06
40.11
8
NUFER Priska
1992
SUI
+3.07
40.19
9
GANDER Luana
1997
SUI
+3.22
41.43
10
HAUSWIRTH Tanya
1995
SUI
+3.57
44.32
11
FRICK Joana
1993
LIE
+3.61
44.65
12
JENAL Stephanie
1998
SUI
+3.80
46.22
13
GRAVEN Rebecca
1994
SUI
+3.86
46.71
14
BISSIG Carole
1996
SUI
+3.91
47.12
15
HUDSON Piera
1996
NZL
+3.98
47.70
16
WYSS Martina
1995
SUI
+4.08
48.53
17
GRAND Medea
1996
SUI
+4.12
48.86
18
KAESLIN Lorena
1998
SUI
+4.15
49.11
19
GERBER Deborah
1997
SUI
+4.37
50.92
20
ROTH Giulia
1995
SUI
+4.45
51.58
21
GOOD Nicole
1998
SUI
+5.10
56.95
22
HAUSWIRTH Natalie
1997
SUI
+5.12
57.11
23
ZUMBUEHL Gina
1997
SUI
+5.32
58.77
24
MACHERET Valentine
1998
SUI
+6.18
65.87
25
GROSSMANN Katja
1997
SUI
+6.36
67.35
26
TOSCANO Martina
1997
SUI
+7.18
74.12
27
DE KALBERMATTEN Sandra
1997
SUI
+7.40
75.94
28
MOSER Sarah
1993
SUI
+7.63
77.84
29
ROHNER Cecile
1997
SUI
+7.89
79.99
30
DUGAST Mathilde
1998
SUI
+8.47
84.78
31
MEIER Tatjana
1998
SUI
+9.89
96.50
32
SUTER Juliana
1998
SUI
+10.42
100.88
33
HOBI Patrizia
1997
SUI
+10.82
104.18
34
PIEREN Stefanie
1998
SUI
+11.37
108.72
35
MUELLER Simone
1997
SUI
+12.10
114.75
36
WICKI Romina
1996
SUI
+12.77
120.28
37
GRAF Bonnie
1998
SUI
+13.85
129.20
38
WEBER Kathrin
1995
SUI
+14.21
132.17
39
FLOREY Lena
1998
SUI
+14.23
132.33
40
MEYER Sophia
1998
SUI
+14.88
137.70
41
MOSER Rebecca
1997
SUI
+15.28
141.00
42
BOSS Olivia
1997
SUI
+16.33
149.67
Did not finish 2nd run
HOBI Silvana
1997
SUI
KALBERER Adriana
1996
SUI
ARNOLD Melanie
1997
SUI
LOMATTER Fabienne
1997
SUI
MONNEY Marie
1997
SUI
HERRMANN Zoe
1998
SUI
PIGNAT Amelie
1998
SUI
RAVA Simona
1998
SUI
WILD Samira
1995
SUI
ANESINI Noemi
1996
SUI
CHABLE Pauline
1997
SUI
BARANDUN Sina
1996
SUI
RUDAZ Elodie
1994
SUI
FLURY Jasmine
1993
SUI
HOBI Sinja
1993
SUI
Did not finish 1st run
GRAF Anina
1998
SUI
OECHSLIN Lea
1998
SUI
ETZENSPERGER Lindy
1998
SUI
GANTENBEIN Talina
1998
SUI
FROEHLICH Lena
1998
GER
WALDLEBEN Thea
1998
SUI
UNTERNAEHRER Fabia
1997
SUI
KOLLY Noemie
1998
SUI
SCHNEIDER Anja
1994
SUI
SCHWITTER Tanja
1993
SUI
SCHUMACHER Alyssa
1995
SUI
ZUERCHER Lara
1995
SUI
GILLI Elena
1993
SUI
BARMETTLER Leana
1996
SUI
JENAL Larissa
1996
SUI
SUTER Jasmina
1995
SUI
KASPER Vanessa
1996
SUI
GISIN Michelle
1993
SUI