official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
HILZINGER Jessica
1997
LIE
1:36.44
9.00
2
KOECK Hannah
1994
AUT
+1.55
20.57
3
PERSYN Karen
1983
BEL
+1.91
23.26
4
KOPP Rahel
1994
SUI
+2.02
24.08
5
BARMETTLER Leana
1996
SUI
+2.37
26.69
6
JELINKOVA Adriana
1995
NED
+3.04
31.70
7
RESCH Stephanie
1995
AUT
+3.22
33.04
7
GMUER Chiara
1993
SUI
+3.22
33.04
9
MAIR Chiara
1996
AUT
+3.33
33.86
10
GUEST Charlotte
1993
GBR
+3.37
34.16
11
PRONNET Julia
1998
GER
+3.50
35.13
12
SCHUMACHER Alyssa
1995
SUI
+3.52
35.28
13
WYSS Martina
1995
SUI
+3.64
36.18
14
GILLI Elena
1993
SUI
+3.67
36.40
15
WILD Simone
1993
SUI
+3.70
36.62
16
BISSIG Carole
1996
SUI
+3.73
36.85
17
MORIK Michelle
1990
AUT
+3.77
37.15
18
ZUMBUEHL Gina
1997
SUI
+3.86
37.82
19
ELLENBERGER Andrea
1993
SUI
+3.93
38.34
20
KASPER Vanessa
1996
SUI
+3.95
38.49
21
SCHWITTER Tanja
1993
SUI
+3.99
38.79
22
STUECKLER Claudia
1996
AUT
+4.11
39.68
23
GROEBLI Nathalie
1996
SUI
+4.51
42.67
24
BUEHLER Rebecca
1992
LIE
+6.25
55.66
25
HIRTL-STANGGASSINGER Katrin
1998
GER
+6.39
56.71
26
ROHNER Cecile
1997
SUI
+6.83
59.99
27
GOOD Nicole
1998
SUI
+7.01
61.34
28
BERTSCH Nina Lea
1995
SUI
+7.71
66.56
29
FRICK Joana
1993
LIE
+8.27
70.74
30
JENAL Stephanie
1998
SUI
+8.31
71.04
31
LORENZ Bernadette
1998
AUT
+8.69
73.88
32
SAGER Ines
1997
AUT
+8.81
74.77
33
DECROIX Marjolein
1992
BEL
+8.90
75.45
34
OSTLER Katharina
1998
GER
+9.31
78.51
35
MAYR Valentina
1998
AUT
+9.78
82.02
36
HERKOMMER Katja
1998
GER
+9.84
82.46
37
DINGSLEDER Denise
1998
AUT
+10.17
84.93
38
GROSSMANN Katja
1997
SUI
+10.24
85.45
39
GANTENBEIN Talina
1998
SUI
+10.72
89.03
40
TOSCANO Martina
1997
SUI
+11.46
94.56
41
MOLZEN Sidsel Roemer
1997
DEN
+33.54
259.40
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ANESINI Noemi
1996
SUI
CAVADA Santina
1997
AUT
GERBER Romy
1998
AUT
GASSNER Anna-Maria
1997
AUT
WILD Samira
1995
SUI
JENAL Larissa
1996
SUI
WALCH Antonia
1996
AUT
HUDSON Piera
1996
NZL
RISPLER Lucia
1998
GER
MEHNERT Zoe
1997
GER
TUERTSCHER Lisa
1996
AUT
SCHMID Pia
1996
AUT
FRONZAROLI Stella
1996
SUI
WIRTH Paulina
1996
AUT
LIENSBERGER Katharina
1997
AUT
STEINLECHNER Theresa
1996
AUT
BRUNNER Stephanie
1994
AUT
THALMANN Lena
1995
AUT
Did not start 1st run