official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ROENNGREN Mattias
1993
SWE
2:26.48
15.35
2
MANFRINI Marco
1992
ITA
+1.02
22.17
3
SCHWAIGER Johann
1994
GER
+1.38
24.58
4
TREMMEL Anton
1994
GER
+1.50
25.39
5
GRUBER Christian
1993
GER
+1.55
25.72
6
MEISEN Bastian
1996
GER
+1.80
27.39
7
BONER Sandro
1988
SUI
+2.06
29.13
8
ATZ Christoph
1995
ITA
+2.21
30.14
9
RABANSER Alexander
1993
ITA
+2.65
33.08
10
ZINGERLE Hannes
1995
ITA
+2.82
34.22
11
GREGORAK Will
1990
USA
+2.86
34.48
12
GARIBOLDI Federico
1994
ITA
+2.92
34.89
13
BAECKMAN Albert
1995
SWE
+3.02
35.55
14
STIEGLER Seppi
1988
USA
+3.17
36.56
15
SCHIEDER Florian
1995
ITA
+3.35
37.76
16
SUNDQUIST Max-gordon
1994
SWE
+3.73
40.30
17
VAGHI Matteo
1996
ITA
+3.93
41.64
18
KARBON Moritz
1996
ITA
+3.94
41.71
19
KARBON Philipp
1994
ITA
+4.03
42.31
20
OTTELLI Nicola
1993
ITA
+4.05
42.45
21
HOFER Alex
1994
ITA
+4.21
43.52
22
PIXNER Philipp
1994
ITA
+4.32
44.25
23
MAIR Thomas
1997
ITA
+4.67
46.59
24
HELL Damian
1997
ITA
+5.03
49.00
25
DOMONOSKE David
1997
USA
+5.36
51.21
26
PERSSON Jesper
1995
SWE
+5.37
51.28
27
JOCHER Simon
1996
GER
+5.71
53.55
28
WINKELHORST Steffan
1992
NED
+5.75
53.82
28
LUCIANAZ Pierre
1995
ITA
+5.75
53.82
30
NOTARIANNI Federico Luigi
1996
ITA
+5.95
55.16
31
NIEDERMAIR Daniel
1996
ITA
+6.25
57.16
32
ROSSI Patrick
1996
ITA
+6.33
57.70
33
LINTNER Fritz
1994
ITA
+6.57
59.31
34
SHARIY Valentin
1995
RUS
+6.70
60.18
35
SCOTT Alec
1997
AUS
+6.88
61.38
35
TRULLA Mattia
1997
ITA
+6.88
61.38
37
PLANCKER Armin
1996
ITA
+6.92
61.65
38
HOFER Michael
1997
ITA
+6.97
61.98
39
MOLING Samuel
1998
ITA
+7.00
62.18
39
VAN DEN BROECKE Dries
1995
BEL
+7.00
62.18
41
GUIDOLIN Tiberio
1995
ITA
+7.38
64.72
42
LEONARDI CATTOLICA Edoardo
1997
ITA
+7.53
65.73
43
PIXNER David
1995
ITA
+7.73
67.07
44
ZELLER Yannik
1996
GER
+7.76
67.27
45
ZUECH Dominik
1996
ITA
+7.77
67.33
46
MITTERRUTZNER Max
1998
ITA
+7.90
68.20
47
COOPER Michael
1997
USA
+7.92
68.34
48
MYAGKOV Fedor
1996
RUS
+8.02
69.01
49
PROSSLINER Tobias
1997
ITA
+8.09
69.47
50
DALLA ROSA Marco
1997
ITA
+8.28
70.75
51
KUZNETSOV Ivan
1996
RUS
+8.40
71.55
52
KALYUZHNOV Nikita
1994
KAZ
+8.41
71.62
53
HJARTARSON Ketil
1995
SWE
+8.47
72.02
53
CASSMAN Ludwig
1995
SWE
+8.47
72.02
55
PFEIFER Manuel
1998
ITA
+8.50
72.22
56
STEINMAIR Matthias
1997
ITA
+8.56
72.62
57
SCHMUCK Martin
1997
ITA
+8.60
72.89
58
PYASIK Evgenij
1993
RUS
+8.89
74.83
59
COTTI COTTINI Nicola
1993
ITA
+9.03
75.76
60
RAINER Peter
1996
ITA
+9.04
75.83
61
PEDEVILLA Andrea
1998
ITA
+9.05
75.90
62
MIZZONI Piergiorgio
1995
ITA
+9.06
75.96
63
DALLA COSTA Diego
1997
ITA
+9.09
76.17
64
DALLA PALMA Riccardo
1997
ITA
+9.10
76.23
65
GAFRILLER Paul
1998
ITA
+9.19
76.83
66
NOGLER KOSTNER Mirko
1998
ITA
+9.35
77.90
67
MORICONI Antonio
1995
ITA
+9.47
78.71
68
AICHNER Franz
1998
ITA
+9.56
79.31
69
SMOLENSKIY Anton
1995
RUS
+9.87
81.38
70
MUNARI Matteo
1996
ITA
+10.02
82.39
71
JOSEY Tanner
1996
USA
+10.03
82.45
72
STAFFLER Gabriel
1998
ITA
+10.08
82.79
73
RAICH Aaron
1997
ITA
+10.26
83.99
74
BONARELLI Aurelio
1997
ITA
+10.75
87.27
75
PFITSCHER Albin
1997
ITA
+10.78
87.47
76
TIMPANO Leonardo
1993
ITA
+10.93
88.48
77
TIMOFEEV Evgeniy
1994
KGZ
+11.14
89.88
78
SEPPI Francesco
1997
ITA
+11.52
92.42
79
KEMENATER Marc
1997
ITA
+11.64
93.23
80
SAVARIA Austin
1997
USA
+11.69
93.56
81
KUCHIN Zakhar
1997
KAZ
+11.77
94.10
82
REINSTADLER Jonas
1997
ITA
+11.82
94.43
83
TRIBUS Maximilian
1998
ITA
+11.96
95.37
84
ETHERTON Sam
1997
AUS
+12.03
95.83
85
MOSER Michael
1998
ITA
+12.64
99.92
86
JANSER Johannes
1997
ITA
+12.90
101.66
87
GUFLER Markus
1997
ITA
+13.50
105.67
88
RABENSTEINER Max
1998
ITA
+14.32
111.16
89
PUNT Lucas Manuel
1997
ITA
+15.65
120.05
90
BERTANI Giovanni
1998
ITA
+17.03
129.29
91
MADER Elias
1997
ITA
+17.69
133.70
Did not finish 2nd run
NEULICHEDL Georg
1998
ITA
PUTZER Alex
1998
ITA
TRELEVSKII Sergei
1989
KGZ
MORITA Ryunoshin
1997
JPN
PRANTL Patrick
1997
ITA
OBERHAUSER Martin
1998
ITA
REIFER Thomas
1997
ITA
ALBER Roland
1997
ITA
COOPER Taylor
1997
USA
BORZENKOV Vsevolod
1995
KAZ
SACHSALBER Jannik
1996
ITA
HITTHALER Simon
1996
ITA
NORYS Frederik
1996
GER
PERNTHALER Simon
1996
ITA
DE CANDIDO Francesco
1993
ITA
DICK Lukas
1996
GER
LONGO Edoardo
1995
ITA
GRYM Hannes
1996
SWE
GIUNTI Marco
1995
ITA
ROBERTS Hig
1991
USA
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run