official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MAIR Thomas
1997
ITA
1:49.63
37.98
2
PIXNER Philipp
1994
ITA
+0.02
38.11
3
HELL Damian
1997
ITA
+0.07
38.44
4
SCHIEDER Florian
1995
ITA
+0.10
38.64
5
CALANDRI Francesco
1996
ITA
+0.71
42.64
6
GIUNTI Marco
1995
ITA
+1.04
44.81
7
DOMONOSKE David
1997
USA
+1.19
45.80
8
CANINS Matteo
1998
ITA
+1.39
47.11
9
MORICONI Antonio
1995
ITA
+1.63
48.69
10
MIZZONI Piergiorgio
1995
ITA
+1.64
48.75
11
ZUECH Dominik
1996
ITA
+1.74
49.41
12
ATZ Christoph
1995
ITA
+1.90
50.46
13
MOLING Samuel
1998
ITA
+1.93
50.66
14
SPERANDIO Sebastiano
1995
ITA
+2.19
52.36
15
ROSSI Patrick
1996
ITA
+2.27
52.89
16
NIEDERMAIR Daniel
1996
ITA
+2.45
54.07
17
STEINMAIR Matthias
1997
ITA
+2.61
55.12
18
KARBON Moritz
1996
ITA
+2.63
55.25
19
COOPER Michael
1997
USA
+2.74
55.98
20
DOSSI Lorenzo
1995
ITA
+3.77
62.74
21
CRAPISI Matteo
1996
ITA
+3.84
63.20
22
SCHMUCK Martin
1997
ITA
+3.91
63.66
23
PEDRON Matteo
1996
ITA
+3.93
63.79
24
MITTERMAIR Hugo
1998
ITA
+3.95
63.92
25
ROGEN Alex
1997
ITA
+3.96
63.99
26
WIESTHALER Theo
1996
ITA
+4.15
65.24
27
MITTERRUTZNER Max
1998
ITA
+4.17
65.37
28
SEPPI Francesco
1997
ITA
+4.68
68.72
29
PRANTL Patrick
1997
ITA
+4.91
70.23
30
CAODURO Riccardo
1995
ITA
+4.94
70.42
31
PAPA Tommaso
1997
ITA
+5.30
72.79
32
FEICHTER Michael
1997
ITA
+5.95
77.06
33
EDER Roman
1996
ITA
+6.04
77.65
34
VIGNOLA Marco
1998
ITA
+6.68
81.85
34
DEBERTOLIS Andrea
1996
ITA
+6.68
81.85
36
KALYUZHNOV Nikita
1994
KAZ
+7.00
83.95
37
PUTZER Alex
1998
ITA
+7.90
89.86
38
PFEIFER Manuel
1998
ITA
+8.02
90.65
39
VANZO Federico
1996
ITA
+8.04
90.78
40
AICHNER Franz
1998
ITA
+8.06
90.91
41
POLIG Fabian
1998
ITA
+8.44
93.41
41
DEL ZENERO Andrea
1996
ITA
+8.44
93.41
43
TOLLARDO Samuel
1997
ITA
+8.48
93.67
44
SVAIZER Nicholas
1997
ITA
+8.57
94.26
45
KLOTZ Rene
1996
ITA
+8.94
96.69
46
JANSER Johannes
1997
ITA
+9.09
97.68
47
SUMMERER Manuel
1998
ITA
+9.75
102.01
48
ALBER Roland
1997
ITA
+9.87
102.80
49
BONARELLI Aurelio
1997
ITA
+10.04
103.92
50
FABBRI Tommaso
1997
ITA
+10.77
108.71
51
REINSTADLER Jonas
1997
ITA
+10.95
109.89
52
RAICH Aaron
1997
ITA
+11.26
111.93
53
MORITA Ryunoshin
1997
JPN
+11.27
112.00
54
CALL Daniele
1995
ITA
+11.35
112.52
55
BORZENKOV Vsevolod
1995
KAZ
+11.38
112.72
56
REIFER Thomas
1997
ITA
+11.93
116.33
57
POZZAN Mario
1995
ITA
+14.16
130.98
57
JOSEY Tanner
1996
USA
+14.16
130.98
59
MOSER Michael
1998
ITA
+14.71
134.59
60
DA GIAU Massimiliano
1997
ITA
+14.83
135.38
61
ZISCHG Martin
1998
ITA
+14.90
135.84
62
MUNARI Matteo
1996
ITA
+15.46
139.51
63
GAFRILLER Paul
1998
ITA
+16.77
148.12
64
DALL AGNOL Francesco
1998
ITA
+16.86
148.71
65
TENDI COBIANCHI Alessandro
1998
ITA
+17.22
151.07
66
BIZZETI Cosimo
1998
ITA
+17.66
153.96
67
TIMOFEEV Evgeniy
1994
KGZ
+19.33
164.93
68
RABENSTEINER Max
1998
ITA
+19.96
169.07
69
SIGNORE Emanuele
1998
ITA
+25.17
203.29
70
MARCHETTO Kevin
1996
ITA
+26.78
213.86
Did not finish 2nd run
WEGMANN Tobias
1997
ITA
MADER Elias
1997
ITA
NEULICHEDL Georg
1998
ITA
KLINGENSCHMID Andreas
1998
AUT
OBERHAUSER Simon
1997
ITA
BATTISTIN Alberto
1995
ITA
DEFLORIAN Lorenzo
1998
ITA
KEMENATER Marc
1997
ITA
RIVARA Tomas
1995
ARG
KUCHIN Zakhar
1997
KAZ
POSSAMAI Nicola
1997
ITA
OBERHAMMER Matthias
1998
ITA
KNOLLSEISEN Tobias
1998
ITA
DALLA ROSA Marco
1997
ITA
FABI Sebastian
1997
ITA
PLATTER Filip
1997
SWE
PERNTHALER Simon
1996
ITA
VALENTI Luca
1997
ITA
SACHSALBER Jannik
1996
ITA
COOPER Taylor
1997
USA
LEONARDI CATTOLICA Edoardo
1997
ITA
SPAGOLLA Alberto
1996
ITA
ROTTONARA Christian
1995
ITA
PRAST Alexander
1996
ITA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
OBERHAUSER Martin
1998
ITA
MESSNER Johannes
1998
ITA
HUBER Markus
1998
ITA
STARK Alexander
1998
ITA
VITIELLO Juan Jose
1996
ARG
PUNT Lucas Manuel
1997
ITA
DATI Matteo
1998
ITA
GUFLER Markus
1997
ITA
DEBERTOL Luca
1995
ITA
PALLA Matthias
1998
ITA
VILLGRATER Hannes Elias
1997
ITA
NOGLER KOSTNER Mirko
1998
ITA
PEDEVILLA Andrea
1998
ITA
FASSINA Giovanni
1997
ITA
STAFFLER Gabriel
1998
ITA
PFITSCHER Albin
1997
ITA
OBERHOFER Jonas
1997
ITA
BOTTARO Stefano
1996
ITA
PROSSLINER Tobias
1997
ITA
RAUCO Federico
1996
ITA
SAVARIA Austin
1997
USA
RAINER Peter
1996
ITA
HOFER Michael
1997
ITA
VOLPATO Tommaso
1995
ITA
KARBON Philipp
1994
ITA
PARISI Davide
1996
ITA
HITTHALER Simon
1996
ITA
PIXNER David
1995
ITA
PLANCKER Armin
1996
ITA
LINTNER Fritz
1994
ITA
FROSALI Giacomo
1995
ITA
RENNER Patrick
1995
ITA
GABRIELLI Tizian
1997
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run