official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
CHIESA Andrea
1994
ITA
2:12.99
25.48
2
GUIDOLIN Tiberio
1995
ITA
+0.93
32.33
3
PASINI Giovanni
1994
ITA
+1.47
36.31
4
RIZZI Pascal
1996
ITA
+1.59
37.20
5
LINGG Michael
1997
AUT
+2.17
41.47
6
KARBON Philipp
1994
ITA
+2.25
42.06
7
PICCOLI Edoardo
1994
ITA
+2.60
44.64
8
BUCCERO Niccolo
1994
ITA
+2.69
45.30
9
SORIO Francesco
1997
ITA
+2.74
45.67
10
PLATTER Filip
1997
SWE
+2.78
45.97
11
HOFER Michael
1997
ITA
+2.91
46.92
12
PLANCKER Armin
1996
ITA
+2.93
47.07
13
PAPA Tommaso
1997
ITA
+3.02
47.73
14
ZAMPOLINI Andrea
1998
ITA
+3.07
48.10
15
TRULLA Mattia
1997
ITA
+3.11
48.40
16
SCHMUCK Martin
1997
ITA
+3.16
48.77
17
STEINMAIR Matthias
1997
ITA
+3.18
48.91
18
BONAPACE Enrico Steve
1994
ITA
+3.32
49.94
19
CAODURO Riccardo
1995
ITA
+3.39
50.46
20
GARBIN Michele
1994
ITA
+3.44
50.83
21
MORICONI Antonio
1995
ITA
+3.46
50.98
22
PARISI Davide
1996
ITA
+3.70
52.75
23
CATANIA Enrico
1994
ITA
+3.72
52.89
24
ROSSI Patrick
1996
ITA
+4.03
55.18
25
BERRA Andrea
1996
ITA
+4.06
55.40
26
GASPARINI Fabio
1997
ITA
+4.48
58.49
27
NIEDERMAIR Daniel
1996
ITA
+4.50
58.64
28
FONTANAZZI Alessio
1997
ITA
+4.93
61.81
29
HEEL Tobias
1996
ITA
+4.99
62.25
30
PROSSLINER Tobias
1997
ITA
+5.03
62.55
31
DEBERTOL Luca
1995
ITA
+5.51
66.08
32
DOSSI Lorenzo
1995
ITA
+5.60
66.75
33
CIRILLO Marco Enrico
1996
ITA
+5.68
67.34
34
ZANETTI Lorenzo
1995
ITA
+6.01
69.77
35
STOCKHAMMER Philip
1998
AUT
+6.05
70.06
36
PEDRON Matteo
1996
ITA
+6.34
72.20
37
GALDIOLO Francesco
1998
ITA
+6.74
75.15
38
TITSCHER Lukas
1998
AUT
+6.75
75.22
39
SCHNEIDER Stefan
1998
AUT
+6.87
76.10
40
DALLA PALMA Riccardo
1997
ITA
+6.88
76.18
41
VALENTI Luca
1997
ITA
+7.24
78.83
42
RAUCO Federico
1996
ITA
+7.25
78.91
43
SACHSALBER Jannik
1996
ITA
+7.26
78.98
44
BASTIANI Patrick
1997
ITA
+7.94
83.99
45
AICHNER Franz
1998
ITA
+7.96
84.14
46
TOMASELLI Cristiano
1996
ITA
+8.23
86.13
47
GHIRELLI Matteo
1998
ITA
+8.52
88.26
48
POZZALI Pietro
1998
ITA
+8.57
88.63
49
GELMETTI Jacopo
1998
ITA
+8.90
91.06
50
VIGNOLA Marco
1998
ITA
+9.14
92.83
51
PFITSCHER Albin
1997
ITA
+9.24
93.57
52
GOBBER Mirko
1997
ITA
+9.25
93.64
53
FABBRI Tommaso
1997
ITA
+9.86
98.14
54
CHIECA Alessandro
1998
ITA
+10.50
102.85
55
LIVERANI Alberto
1997
ITA
+10.61
103.66
56
VALENTINI Alberto
1996
ITA
+10.69
104.25
57
DEBERTOLIS Andrea
1996
ITA
+11.11
107.35
Did not finish 2nd run
PEDRON Ettore
1997
ITA
SARTORI Andrea
1998
ITA
SCALET Matteo
1998
ITA
SAVEGNAGO Gianmaria
1998
ITA
BOTTARO Stefano
1996
ITA
MIZZONI Piergiorgio
1995
ITA
ROGEN Alex
1997
ITA
PIXNER David
1995
ITA
DORNER Thomas
1998
AUT
PERNTHALER Simon
1996
ITA
SPAGOLLA Alberto
1996
ITA
KARBON Moritz
1996
ITA
ZUECH Dominik
1996
ITA
Did not start 2nd run
PAON Alberto
1998
ITA
VARESCO Lorenzo
1998
ITA
BONINSEGNA Samuele
1998
ITA
FARINATO Jacopo
1998
ITA
DALSASSO Simone
1997
ITA
DELVAI Alessandro
1998
ITA
SNICHELOTTO Marco
1998
ITA
LONGO Davide
1998
ITA
CATELLANI Nicola
1998
ITA
ETTORI Matteo
1997
ITA
MASE Aleardo
1998
ITA
OSS EMER Davide
1997
ITA
SAMBRI Lorenzo
1997
ITA
VITALE Francesco
1998
ITA
ZUCAL Giacomo
1998
ITA
PIASECKI Maciej
1998
POL
ZONTA Leonardo
1997
ITA
DE SILVESTRI Cosma
1998
ITA
SEPPI Alessandro
1998
ITA
SURZA Marco
1997
ITA
DALFOVO Sebastiano
1998
ITA
BUSA Marco
1995
ITA
BOZZETTA Nicola
1998
ITA
DEFLORIAN Giacomo
1996
ITA
TAGLIAPIETRA Matteo
1998
ITA
DE ANTONI Edoardo
1997
ITA
KLINGENSCHMID Andreas
1998
AUT
POLIG Fabian
1998
ITA
ZENI Iacopo
1995
ITA
MUNARI Gianluca
1998
ITA
BARLASSINA Edoardo
1997
ITA
REINSTADLER Jonas
1997
ITA
ROPELATO Riccardo
1995
ITA
DA GIAU Massimiliano
1997
ITA
FABI Sebastian
1997
ITA
DEFLORIAN Lorenzo
1998
ITA
POZZAN Mario
1995
ITA
ZOTTA Giovanni
1998
ITA
PAULETTI Alberto
1997
ITA
SVAIZER Nicholas
1997
ITA
AMADEI Alessio
1998
ITA
STAFFLER Gabriel
1998
ITA
GUGLIELMINI Fabio
1994
BRA
PITTANI Ludovico
1994
ITA
CASEROTTI Stefano
1998
ITA
DE ANTONI Amedeo
1995
ITA
Did not finish 1st run
ANGELI Tommaso
1998
ITA
FLAIM Marco
1998
ITA
BERNARD Christopher
1996
ITA
HYRAT Pietro
1998
ITA
PEDERIVA Alex
1996
ITA
CANEPPELE Riccardo
1998
ITA
NARDI Massimiliano
1997
ITA
VITALI Giuseppe
1997
ITA
CERATO Enrico
1998
ITA
BEGARANI Cristian
1998
ITA
MOTTES Mattia
1998
ITA
PASTORELLI Mattia
1996
ITA
BONARELLI Aurelio
1997
ITA
MORITA Ryunoshin
1997
JPN
NARDELLI Martin
1998
ITA
VANZO Federico
1996
ITA
SERI Gianluca
1997
ITA
VOLPATO Tommaso
1995
ITA
OBERHOFER Jonas
1997
ITA
DALLA ROSA Marco
1997
ITA
MORELLI Matteo
1995
ITA
Did not start 1st run