official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
JUNG Donghyun
1988
KOR
2:19.72
15.03
2
ZABYSTRAN Jan
1998
CZE
+0.21
16.55
3
LINDQVIST Axel
2000
SWE
+0.37
17.70
4
FRANCESCHETTI Pietro
1993
ITA
+0.41
17.99
5
BARUFFALDI Stefano
1992
ITA
+0.51
18.72
6
HEDSTROEM Tobias
1998
SWE
+0.83
21.03
7
KRYZL Krystof
1986
CZE
+0.84
21.10
8
POTH Robert
1997
GBR
+0.96
21.97
9
MAROVT Tijan
1998
SLO
+1.17
23.49
10
WAKATSUKI Hayata
1999
JPN
+1.33
24.64
11
MATSUMOTO Tatsuki
1996
JPN
+1.34
24.72
12
BERNDT Ondrej
1988
CZE
+1.39
25.08
13
VENNERSTROEM Filip
1998
SWE
+1.46
25.58
14
KIM Hyeontae
1990
KOR
+1.57
26.38
15
INNES Iain
1998
GBR
+1.58
26.45
16
KYUNG Sung Hyun
1990
KOR
+1.99
29.42
17
GUALAZZI Michele
1994
ITA
+2.05
29.85
18
MOYNIHAN Nicholas
1994
GBR
+2.09
30.14
19
NORMANNSETH Wilhelm
2000
NOR
+2.24
31.22
19
KUBOTA Taku
1998
JPN
+2.24
31.22
21
KAKIZAKI Yumenosuke
1995
JPN
+2.28
31.51
22
SHIOIRI Takashi
1998
JPN
+2.29
31.58
23
GEDRA Zaks
1998
LAT
+2.34
31.95
23
KIM Dong Woo
1995
KOR
+2.34
31.95
23
KOYAMA Yohei
1998
JPN
+2.34
31.95
26
MITSUI Kyohei
1993
JPN
+2.36
32.09
27
JASICZEK Michal
1994
POL
+2.54
33.39
28
NAKAMURA Shun
1995
JPN
+2.66
34.26
29
SATO Shintaro
1996
JPN
+2.80
35.27
30
MAJOR Billy
1996
GBR
+3.35
39.25
31
BARUFFALDI Davide
1999
ITA
+3.54
40.62
32
TODOROV Yoan
1997
BUL
+3.58
40.91
33
NAKAMURA Kazushi
1989
JPN
+3.66
41.49
34
AIHARA Shiro
2001
JPN
+3.94
43.51
35
PYSHKIN Dmitrii
2000
RUS
+3.98
43.80
36
GOTO Yushi
1997
JPN
+4.07
44.45
37
LINDQVIST Gustaf
2001
SWE
+4.10
44.67
38
JONSSON William
2001
SWE
+4.21
45.46
39
PARK Je-yun
1994
KOR
+4.47
47.34
40
SATO Shintaro
2001
JPN
+4.87
50.23
41
MIYAMOTO Shinya
1992
JPN
+4.89
50.38
42
LEE Jang Woo
1995
KOR
+4.99
51.10
43
SATO Taiga
2001
JPN
+5.03
51.39
44
COATES Theodore
1999
AUS
+5.04
51.46
45
BIRAN Itamar
1998
ISR
+5.12
52.04
46
NAKAGAWA Shin
1998
JPN
+5.15
52.26
47
SATO Ryuma
1999
JPN
+5.20
52.62
48
HONG Dongkwan
1995
KOR
+5.30
53.34
49
SEINO Koyu
1993
JPN
+5.31
53.41
50
ADAMS Jack
1998
AUS
+5.41
54.14
51
KOYAMA Takayuki
2001
JPN
+5.55
55.15
52
NAKAMATA Kazuki
1997
JPN
+6.07
58.91
53
SHIN Jeong-Woo
1999
KOR
+6.25
60.21
54
SHIMANUKI Aguri
1998
JPN
+6.43
61.51
55
HYSKA Martin
1994
SVK
+6.92
65.05
56
CONG Liang
1997
CHN
+7.28
67.66
Did not qualify for 2nd run
ISHIZUKA Koshiro
2002
JPN
ZHAO Jianqing
2002
CHN
AOKI Rion
2002
JPN
LIU Juntong
2002
CHN
KIMISHIMA Ohra
2002
JPN
FUKUDA Kotaro
2002
JPN
YANG Jinge
1999
CHN
SHOGENJI Kenta
2001
JPN
GAO Qun
1996
CHN
KUDO Ryota
2001
JPN
CHO Bum-Hee
2000
KOR
LEE Jae-Young
1999
KOR
OKADA Takeru
1996
JPN
ZHOU Dongjun
1989
CHN
TAKAHASHI Uta
1998
JPN
MIYAZAKI Yu
2000
JPN
CHOI Min-seok
2000
KOR
MAKINO Toki
2001
JPN
XU Mingfu
1997
CHN
ZHANG Yangming
1994
CHN
SUZUKI Issei
2002
JPN
BAE Jun-Woo
1998
KOR
FUNAMOTO Kanau
2001
JPN
MATSUURA Shotaro
1998
JPN
ITO Shugo
2000
JPN
TAKAHASHI Takuya
1998
JPN
INOMATA Shun
1997
JPN
RHEE Dong Geun
1994
KOR
TOMIOKA Tsukasa
1997
JPN
ISHIJIMA Yuichiro
2000
JPN
YAMAKOSHI Takafumi
1997
JPN
NAKAJIMA Goru
1998
JPN
OINOSHO Kaito
1996
JPN
LEGGETT Connor
2000
AUS
KOSE Yamato
1998
JPN
OSIPOV Vladislav
1999
RUS
TRYASOV Leonid
2000
RUS
HUR Seung-wook
1972
KOR
JUNG Minsik
1997
KOR
TAKAHASHI Taisei
1997
JPN
KOYAMA Kei
2000
JPN
TAKAYAMA Shintaro
1999
JPN
ZIROVNIK Zak
1999
SLO
INOMATA Yu
2000
JPN
NISHI Sota
1996
JPN
YOSHIZAWA Shuzo
1997
JPN
TOMII Taiga
1998
JPN
MIURA Asahi
1997
JPN
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run