official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
ODERMATT Marco
1997
SUI
1:10.90
0.00
2
KILDE Aleksander Aamodt
1992
NOR
+0.10
1.68
3
MAYER Matthias
1990
AUT
+0.14
2.35
4
PINTURAULT Alexis
1991
FRA
+0.37
6.21
5
CAVIEZEL Mauro
1988
SUI
+0.64
10.74
6
GANONG Travis
1988
USA
+0.69
11.58
7
KRIECHMAYR Vincent
1991
AUT
+0.74
12.42
8
SEJERSTED Adrian Smiseth
1994
NOR
+0.86
14.43
9
REICHELT Hannes
1980
AUT
+0.91
15.27
10
CASSE Mattia
1990
ITA
+0.93
15.61
11
JANSRUD Kjetil
1985
NOR
+1.09
18.29
12
TUMLER Thomas
1989
SUI
+1.17
19.64
13
PARIS Dominik
1989
ITA
+1.18
19.81
14
SANDER Andreas
1989
GER
+1.28
21.48
15
FEUZ Beat
1987
SUI
+1.30
21.82
16
HROBAT Miha
1995
SLO
+1.52
25.51
17
ALLEGRE Nils
1994
FRA
+1.64
27.53
18
WINDINGSTAD Rasmus
1993
NOR
+1.82
30.55
18
COCHRAN-SIEGLE Ryan
1992
USA
+1.82
30.55
20
KOSI Klemen
1991
SLO
+1.84
30.88
21
TRIKHICHEV Pavel
1992
RUS
+1.86
31.22
21
ROULIN Gilles
1994
SUI
+1.86
31.22
21
CRAWFORD James
1997
CAN
+1.86
31.22
24
NYMAN Steven
1982
USA
+1.87
31.39
25
CAVIEZEL Gino
1992
SUI
+1.91
32.06
26
CATER Martin
1992
SLO
+1.92
32.23
27
DRESSEN Thomas
1993
GER
+1.96
32.90
28
LIGETY Ted
1984
USA
+2.00
33.57
29
MARSAGLIA Matteo
1985
ITA
+2.02
33.90
30
FRANZ Max
1989
AUT
+2.06
34.58
31
COOK Dustin
1989
CAN
+2.11
35.41
32
FILL Peter
1982
ITA
+2.15
36.09
33
RAFFORT Nicolas
1991
FRA
+2.18
36.59
34
KLINE Bostjan
1991
SLO
+2.19
36.76
35
JANKA Carlo
1986
SUI
+2.20
36.93
36
SCHWAIGER Dominik
1991
GER
+2.24
37.60
37
SEGER Brodie
1995
CAN
+2.31
38.77
38
DANKLMAIER Daniel
1993
AUT
+2.33
39.11
39
MONSEN Felix
1994
SWE
+2.42
40.62
40
TONETTI Riccardo
1989
ITA
+2.45
41.12
41
READ Jeffrey
1997
CAN
+2.48
41.62
42
KRENN Christoph
1994
AUT
+2.50
41.96
43
ROGENTIN Stefan
1994
SUI
+2.53
42.46
44
SCHMID Manuel
1993
GER
+2.56
42.97
45
SAUGESTAD Stian
1992
NOR
+2.60
43.64
46
ZUBCIC Filip
1993
CRO
+2.63
44.14
46
CLAREY Johan
1981
FRA
+2.63
44.14
48
ZAMPA Adam
1990
SVK
+2.68
44.98
49
PICCARD Roy
1993
FRA
+2.72
45.65
50
MEILLARD Loic
1996
SUI
+2.75
46.16
51
NEGOMIR Kyle
1998
USA
+2.78
46.66
52
DUPRATT Samuel
1993
USA
+2.99
50.18
53
NEUMAYER Christopher
1992
AUT
+3.05
51.19
54
BABINSKY Stefan
1996
AUT
+3.12
52.37
55
RADAMUS River
1998
USA
+3.18
53.37
56
MAURBERGER Simon
1995
ITA
+3.31
55.56
57
WALDER Christian
1991
AUT
+3.41
57.23
58
THOMSEN Benjamin
1987
CAN
+3.93
65.96
Did not finish
Disqualified
Did not start