official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
EBNER Josef
1994
AUT
1:34.09
42.70
2
RENNER Patrick
1995
ITA
+0.28
44.55
3
KOZANASHVILI Nikoloz
1995
GEO
+0.32
44.81
4
JAPHARIDZE Soso
1996
GEO
+0.71
47.38
5
MAROCCO Marco
1993
ITA
+0.82
48.10
6
OBAUER Gotthard
1996
AUT
+2.65
60.16
7
KOGLER Raphael
1995
AUT
+2.90
61.81
8
BONAPACE Roberto Timothy
1993
ITA
+3.20
63.79
9
FROSALI Giacomo
1995
ITA
+3.45
65.43
10
CALANDRI Francesco
1996
ITA
+3.50
65.76
11
PICCOLI Edoardo
1994
ITA
+4.31
71.10
12
CATANIA Enrico
1994
ITA
+4.53
72.55
13
BIALOBRZYCKI Dominik
1995
POL
+4.95
75.32
14
GORA Maciej
1994
POL
+5.09
76.24
15
BOSIO Riccardo
1997
ITA
+5.62
79.73
16
NATADZE Shota
1996
GEO
+5.72
80.39
17
BIALOBRZYCKI Sebastian
1994
POL
+5.97
82.04
18
RORANDELLI Gabriele
1996
ITA
+6.02
82.37
19
VERONESI Andrea
1996
ITA
+6.26
83.95
20
TONEATTI Michael
1993
SUI
+6.82
87.64
21
KALYUZHNOV Nikita
1994
KAZ
+6.91
88.23
22
GALLUCCI Michele
1996
ITA
+7.10
89.48
23
POTH Robert
1997
GBR
+8.19
96.67
24
ROBERT LUCIANI Alessandro
1996
ITA
+10.58
112.42
25
KUCHIN Zakhar
1997
KAZ
+11.54
118.74
26
BUCHAN Fraser
1997
GBR
+13.02
128.49
27
DA GIAU Massimiliano
1997
ITA
+15.50
144.84
28
LISMORE Jake
1997
GBR
+16.46
151.16
29
BERNI CANANI Mario
1996
ITA
+17.24
156.30
30
SAGUI Giosue
1997
ITA
+17.58
158.54
31
PEPE Patrick
1997
ITA
+18.87
167.04
32
JOHNSTON Hamish
1997
GBR
+19.89
173.76
33
GUEST Christopher
1997
GBR
+22.92
193.73
34
FRILLI Marco
1992
ITA
+24.81
206.18
35
WHITE Alex
1997
GBR
+28.48
230.37
36
GRECO Giuliano
1995
ITA
+30.09
240.98
37
MORELLI Davide
1997
ITA
+36.16
280.97
38
O NEILL Conal
1995
IRL
+37.84
292.04
39
NESTI Matteo
1996
ITA
+50.60
376.13
Did not finish 2nd run
BORRELLI Giuseppe
1997
ITA
YAMAZAKI Shuichi
1975
JPN
BORZENKOV Vsevolod
1995
KAZ
PLATTER Filip
1997
SWE
EVANS Emile
1996
GBR
COMERFORD Cormac
1996
IRL
MANTOVANI Lorenzo
1996
ITA
MONTANI Andrea
1994
ITA
MANAIGO Diego
1996
ITA
CASSANDRO Alberto
1996
ITA
KOSTROV Alexandr
1994
KAZ
WILLEMS Bjoern
1996
NED
CIRILLO Marco Enrico
1996
ITA
KATONO Daichi
1988
JPN
LEITGEB Richard
1994
AUT
GARBIN Michele
1994
ITA
VALCAREGGI Massimiliano
1995
GRE
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
DE PERON Alessandro
1997
ITA
DALTO Alessandro
1997
ITA
KOLESNIKOV Pavel
1997
KAZ
CARRARO Leonardo
1995
ITA
FATTORI Luca
1994
ITA
BUONOMO Svevo
1996
ITA
GAZ Stefano
1996
ITA
ERBISTI Luca
1994
ITA
MOTTES Marco
1996
ITA
WILLEMS Armin
1996
NED
LOTTINI Pierfrancesco
1996
ITA
POZZAN Mario
1995
ITA
BUGATTI Nicolo
1997
ITA
HAHN Thomas
1996
AUT
BRANDSTETTER Markus
1996
AUT
RAVEANE Matteo
1994
ITA
DALL IGNA Franco
1989
ITA
CONEDERA Mattia
1991
ITA
SACCHI Tommaso
1990
ITA
LANZINGER Christoph
1995
AUT
OBERNOSTERER Daniel
1992
AUT
WADRZYK Maciej
1988
POL
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run
SARTORI Jacopo
1997
ITA
CARPENTARI Stefano
1995
ITA
PELLEGRINI Nicholas
1996
ITA
GIORGI Francesco Cataldo
1997
ITA
GASPERI Giacomo
1995
ITA
ROPELATO Riccardo
1995
ITA
TIMPANO Leonardo
1993
ITA
TOMASELLI Cristiano
1996
ITA
VALENTINI Alberto
1996
ITA
CAODURO Riccardo
1995
ITA
PEDRON Matteo
1996
ITA
MAINI Federico
1995
ITA
DOSSI Lorenzo
1995
ITA