official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
PERAUDO Ross
1992
AUS
1:23.94
22.50
2
REYMOND Marco
1994
SUI
+0.13
23.62
3
KUONEN Lars
1995
SUI
+1.88
38.63
4
CASCALES Corentin
1996
FRA
+2.21
41.46
5
CHIAPPA Alberto
1992
ITA
+2.50
43.94
6
JOHN Luca
1995
ESP
+2.91
47.46
7
AREGGER Kilian
1993
SUI
+3.03
48.49
8
MARTIN Florian
1996
FRA
+3.37
51.41
9
SEILER Lucas
1995
SUI
+3.72
54.41
10
PESSION Jean Daniel
1995
ITA
+3.74
54.58
11
DOMONOSKE David
1997
USA
+3.89
55.87
12
HANSE Arthur
1993
POR
+4.04
57.15
13
LUGINBUEHL Flavio
1996
SUI
+4.15
58.10
14
VIETTI Federico
1997
ITA
+4.23
58.78
15
DARBELLAY Valentin
1997
SUI
+4.54
61.44
16
POTH Robert
1997
GBR
+4.68
62.64
17
RAFFAELLI Lorenzo
1996
ITA
+4.74
63.16
18
TOLA Erjon
1986
ALB
+4.86
64.19
18
BOLDRINI Mathieu
1995
ITA
+4.86
64.19
20
COOPER Michael
1997
USA
+5.17
66.85
21
IMSENG Florian
1995
SUI
+5.26
67.62
22
PAINI Alessandro
1996
ITA
+5.29
67.88
22
TONEATTI Michael
1993
SUI
+5.29
67.88
24
SAVARIA Austin
1997
USA
+5.45
69.25
25
TREBILCOCK Robert
1993
GBR
+5.48
69.51
26
TINLAND Leonardo
1997
BEL
+5.55
70.11
27
DAVIS George
1995
GBR
+6.33
76.80
28
KOHLER Adrian
1996
SUI
+6.36
77.05
29
PAOLY Thibault
1998
FRA
+6.37
77.14
30
LUBASCH Luca
1995
SUI
+6.51
78.34
31
PLAISANCE Matis
1998
FRA
+7.79
89.32
32
GOLDSWORTHY Richard
1995
GBR
+7.92
90.43
33
OYON Valentin
1996
SUI
+8.01
91.21
34
FOURIE J P
1998
USA
+8.13
92.24
35
SCHENK Daniel
1998
SUI
+8.19
92.75
36
MANI Luca
1998
SUI
+8.29
93.61
37
ALARIO Andrea
1997
ITA
+8.52
95.58
38
GARRICK Hamish
1996
NZL
+8.55
95.84
39
KNORPP Griffin
1998
USA
+9.31
102.36
40
GOLAY Yoan
1997
SUI
+9.47
103.73
41
WILSON Calvin
1998
USA
+10.23
110.25
42
DICKSON Graham
1996
GBR
+10.74
114.62
43
GARVIE Scott
1996
GBR
+10.83
115.39
44
MCCLOUD Milo
1997
GBR
+11.55
121.57
45
LOEFFEN-GALLAGHER Ben
1997
NZL
+12.98
133.84
46
FARREN Rory
1998
GBR
+13.67
139.76
47
NG Hugo
1997
GBR
+16.99
168.23
48
BASTOW Milo
1997
GBR
+17.80
175.18
49
PATRICK Oliver
1997
GBR
+18.13
178.01
50
SETTERBERG Otto
1997
SWE
+18.30
179.47
51
BYLEHN Michael
1987
SWE
+18.42
180.50
52
WHITE Alex
1997
GBR
+19.81
192.42
53
KEYS Alexander
1998
GBR
+22.77
217.81
54
HANNA Jordan
1998
IRL
+26.75
251.95
55
NORRIS John
1961
GBR
+41.84
381.38
Did not finish 2nd run
OHARA Mizuki
1998
JPN
FROST Joshua
1998
GBR
AMIEZ Steven
1998
FRA
DAVIS Matthew
1998
GBR
DEIGHTON Oliver
1997
GBR
PIERCE Zac
1997
GBR
WIGGENHAUSER Sandro
1997
SUI
FENILI Fabio
1996
ITA
COOPER Taylor
1997
USA
TAYLOR Laurie
1996
GBR
MILLER Andrew
1998
USA
SHCHERBAKOVSKIY Igor
1996
RUS
AURARD Corentin
1994
FRA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run