official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
JOCHER Simon
1996
GER
1:36.40
51.76
2
DICK Lukas
1996
GER
+0.42
56.77
3
ALLIOT LUGAZ Baptiste
1995
FRA
+0.46
57.25
4
ALPHAND Nils
1996
FRA
+0.66
59.63
5
ZELLER Yannik
1996
GER
+0.99
63.57
6
GAUER Nico
1996
LIE
+1.05
64.29
7
KOLEGA Elias
1996
CRO
+1.16
65.60
8
ARENE Martin
1996
FRA
+1.31
67.39
9
STOCKINGER Jonas
1999
GER
+1.34
67.75
10
DORN Carlo
1998
GER
+1.48
69.42
11
DORSCH Ferdinand
1997
GER
+1.76
72.76
12
ATZ Christoph
1995
ITA
+1.84
73.71
13
KREILINGER Markus
1996
GER
+2.01
75.74
14
PFOEDERL Nikolaus
1998
GER
+2.02
75.86
15
SCHRAMM Jacob
1999
GER
+2.12
77.05
16
BEBENEK Szymon
1998
POL
+2.28
78.96
17
BENC Patrik
1997
CZE
+2.58
82.54
18
HOCK Kevin
1998
GER
+2.92
86.59
19
SCHMIDT Alexander
1999
AUT
+3.22
90.17
20
KOLEGA Samuel
1999
CRO
+3.49
93.39
21
BOLZ Jonas
1999
GER
+3.65
95.30
22
HAAS VAN DER Spike
1997
NED
+3.71
96.02
23
SCHROECKSNADEL Moritz
1995
AUT
+3.73
96.26
24
GOLOB Janez
1995
SLO
+3.85
97.69
25
THAURER Stefan
1999
AUT
+4.54
105.92
26
FROST Roman
1999
GER
+4.67
107.47
27
HIMMELSBACH Fabian
1999
GER
+5.36
115.70
28
NANTSCHEV Simon
1998
GER
+5.61
118.68
29
CUFAR Anze
1998
SLO
+5.78
120.71
30
MIETZ Tim-ole
1999
GER
+5.86
121.67
31
NARALOCNIK Nejc
1999
SLO
+6.08
124.29
32
SCHENNACH Alexander
1999
AUT
+6.12
124.77
33
GRAMSHAMMER Mario
1999
AUT
+6.23
126.08
34
TABASZEWSKI Jakub
1995
POL
+6.49
129.18
35
OUVIN Jan
1999
CZE
+6.81
133.00
36
NAIRZ Gabriel
1999
AUT
+6.90
134.07
37
KUCERA Leon
1997
GER
+7.02
135.50
38
HOFBAUER Luca
1999
GER
+7.21
137.77
39
ENGELS Simon
1998
GER
+7.96
146.72
40
DATZER Yannick
1999
GER
+8.18
149.34
41
EBERL Florian
1999
AUT
+8.32
151.01
42
REVUCKY Samuel
1999
SVK
+9.01
159.24
43
VINTER Zak
1998
GBR
+9.13
160.68
43
MYTSAK Dmytro
1995
UKR
+9.13
160.68
45
ZVEJNIEKS Davis
1998
LAT
+9.36
163.42
46
BRENCE Christoph
1999
GER
+9.38
163.66
47
OSCH Matthieu
1999
LUX
+9.74
167.95
48
MOZOLAK Milan
1999
SVK
+12.55
201.47
49
HASER Nils
1999
GER
+12.74
203.74
50
MERKT Hannes
1997
GER
+13.22
209.47
51
BERGMANN Johannes
1998
GER
+13.99
218.65
52
BOCK Christophe
1998
LUX
+15.24
233.56
53
BOCANICIU Mihnea Ovidiu
1998
ROU
+16.03
242.99
54
WOHLSCHLEGEL Luis
1999
GER
+16.92
253.61
55
WHITE Alex
1997
GBR
+20.40
295.12
Did not finish 2nd run
LOEFFLER Ferdinand
1999
GER
MAZGUT Denis
1999
SVK
STEFANESCU Alexandru Stefan
1999
ROU
STAA VAN Lars
1997
NED
FETSCHER Moritz
1999
GER
VON DER THANNEN Raphael
1999
AUT
GRATZ Fabian
1997
GER
PASCINSKI Tadej
1999
SLO
HUBMANN Tobias
1999
GER
CERNEVSKIS Kristers
1999
LAT
GEIGER Yannic
1998
GER
ARNAUD Baptiste
1996
FRA
BEHA Moritz
1998
GER
KUHNLE Yannick
1998
GER
SIEGMUND Tim
1998
GER
PFISTER Lukas
1997
AUT
KLINSKY Tomas
1998
CZE
FIGUEROA Andres
1996
CHI
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run