official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ZLATKOV Kamen
1997
BUL
2:17.62
35.82
2
FEASEY Willis
1992
NZL
+0.10
36.55
3
BOWERS Jack
2000
USA
+0.40
38.76
4
HACKL Noah
1999
AUT
+0.86
42.13
5
TRIULZI Jordi M.
2001
ESP
+1.05
43.53
6
MOLING Samuel
1998
ITA
+1.07
43.67
7
CANCLINI Tommaso
1999
ITA
+1.12
44.04
8
MATHERS Jeremy
2001
USA
+1.15
44.26
9
GARAY Aingeru
1998
ESP
+1.16
44.33
10
KIRCHEBNER Kevin
2002
AUT
+1.22
44.77
11
SZOLLOS Barnabas
1998
ISR
+1.29
45.29
12
SCUSSEL Federico
2001
ITA
+1.40
46.09
13
GABRIEL GUTIERREZ Bartumeu
2000
AND
+1.51
46.90
14
KNOLLSEISEN Tobias
1998
ITA
+1.56
47.27
15
TODD-SAUNDERS Samuel
1996
GBR
+1.59
47.49
16
AINSLIE Rowen
2001
USA
+1.60
47.56
17
DORN Carlo
1998
GER
+1.62
47.71
18
WINZELY Daniel
2002
AUT
+1.63
47.78
19
LANIEL Jeremy
2001
CAN
+1.70
48.30
20
COLLINI Filippo
2000
ITA
+1.73
48.52
21
NARDELLI Martin
1998
ITA
+1.76
48.74
22
ARMSTRONG Carter
1997
CAN
+1.85
49.40
23
IACOBELLI Cooper
2001
USA
+1.88
49.62
24
MCADAM Hugh
2000
AUS
+1.96
50.20
25
SZOLLOS Benjamin
1996
ISR
+2.00
50.50
26
PIZZATO Stefano
2003
ITA
+2.09
51.16
27
POITRAS Pierre-Elliot
2001
CAN
+2.39
53.36
28
CASAGRANDE Tommaso
2000
ITA
+2.63
55.12
29
KINSELLA Kellen
2001
USA
+2.72
55.78
30
VALLECILLO Juan Pablo
1999
ARG
+2.95
57.47
31
GROSSMAN Buey
2002
USA
+3.84
64.00
32
CORNELLA GUITART Xavier
2001
AND
+4.20
66.64
33
SNYDER Bennett
2001
USA
+4.36
67.82
34
BALDO Giorgio
2003
ITA
+4.74
70.61
35
BEBENEK Szymon
1998
POL
+5.07
73.03
36
LALONDE Mathys
2000
CAN
+5.11
73.32
37
MIKA-CORTOLEZIS Jonathan
2003
AUT
+5.23
74.20
38
SARCHETT Ryder
2003
USA
+5.30
74.72
39
LATULIPPE Louis
2002
CAN
+5.48
76.04
40
PENNINGTON Trent
2002
USA
+5.50
76.18
41
MINTEGUI Ander
2003
ESP
+5.55
76.55
42
KLAMMER Fabian
2002
AUT
+5.96
79.56
43
CHRISTEY David
1999
GBR
+6.32
82.20
44
DYRBYE Casper
1996
DEN
+6.53
83.74
45
VILLGRATTER Denis
2003
ITA
+7.08
87.78
46
HORWITZ Kai
1998
CHI
+7.99
94.46
47
LINSE Aleix
2001
NED
+8.07
95.05
48
STEFANESCU Alexandru Stefan
1999
ROU
+8.10
95.27
49
DANCIU Raul
2000
ROU
+8.76
100.11
50
CASE Toby
2002
GBR
+8.89
101.06
51
DI GENOVA Matteo
2004
ITA
+9.19
103.27
52
LAUGHLAND Max
2004
GBR
+11.17
117.80
53
BLOOM Ryan
2001
GBR
+11.35
119.12
54
HOZMANN Rudolf
2004
HUN
+11.95
123.52
55
WALLISER Felix
2000
GER
+13.54
135.19
56
GATTI Matteo
2001
SMR
+13.91
137.91
57
BRANCAL Ricardo
1996
POR
+16.33
155.67
58
TAMAGNINI Alberto
2002
SMR
+17.00
160.58
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
VON HOHENLOHE Hubertus
1959
MEX
BRUNNER Vincenz
2004
GER
YUNG Hau Tsuen Adrian
2004
HKG
STANESCU Andrei Tudor
2003
ROU
DICKSON SOMMERS Rodolfo Roberto
1997
MEX
ZANDOMENI Augusto
2003
ARG
COMERFORD Cormac
1996
IRL
DE ZANNA Elia
2002
ITA
MARTIGNAGO Luca
2002
ITA
URY Balint
2003
HUN
PARAZETTE Oliver
2002
USA
GRAVIER Tiziano
2002
ARG
MAZELLIER Etienne
2001
CAN
Did not start 1st run