official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BENDOTTI Matteo
2001
ITA
1:15.68
23.00
2
GARAY Aingeru
1998
ESP
+0.84
31.10
2
BARBERA Corrado
2002
ITA
+0.84
31.10
4
DELLA VITE Filippo
2001
ITA
+1.14
34.00
5
SEIDLER Ralph
2002
AUT
+1.32
35.73
6
DI PAOLO Gianlorenzo
2001
ITA
+1.46
37.08
7
GSTREIN Nicolas
2002
AUT
+1.78
40.17
8
EBERLE Cyril
2002
SUI
+1.89
41.23
9
SARACCO Edoardo
2003
ITA
+1.91
41.42
10
HEINE Oscar
2003
AUT
+1.96
41.91
11
ROHRMOSER Lucas
2002
AUT
+2.09
43.16
11
TOSCANO Federico
2001
SUI
+2.09
43.16
13
STUCKI Gino
2002
SUI
+2.28
44.99
14
ZAZZARO Giovanni
1999
ITA
+2.39
46.05
15
MCADAM Hugh
2000
AUS
+2.44
46.54
16
GASSER Lukas
2001
AUT
+2.51
47.21
17
SCHIESTL Markus
2002
AUT
+2.54
47.50
18
LUNDQUIST Philip
2003
SWE
+2.62
48.27
18
VERBEKE Tom
1997
BEL
+2.62
48.27
20
ZERHOCH Dominik
2001
GER
+2.69
48.95
21
REISER Nando
2002
SUI
+2.74
49.43
22
ADAMS Jack
1998
NZL
+2.79
49.91
22
SATO Shintaro
1996
JPN
+2.79
49.91
22
JASICZEK Jedrzej
1997
POL
+2.79
49.91
25
BACHER Jonas
2002
ITA
+2.84
50.39
26
ANTONIOU Ioannis
1995
GRE
+2.94
51.36
27
DYRBYE Casper
1996
DEN
+3.04
52.32
28
COLLINI Filippo
2000
ITA
+3.56
57.34
29
BARATA Tomas
2003
ESP
+3.76
59.27
30
ROMELE Federico
2004
ITA
+4.01
61.68
31
TABERNIG Nicolas
2003
AUT
+4.09
62.45
32
HOPFGARTNER Raffael
2003
ITA
+4.20
63.51
33
SUZUKI Issei
2002
JPN
+4.49
66.31
34
TESTA Gianluca
2004
ITA
+4.52
66.60
35
SALARICH Xavier
1990
ESP
+5.29
74.03
36
WYRSCH Aurelio
2005
SUI
+5.48
75.86
37
MINTEGUI Ander
2003
ESP
+5.60
77.02
38
OHASHI Ryoto
2003
JPN
+5.65
77.50
39
STOILOV Konstantin
2002
BUL
+5.79
78.85
40
AX SWARTZ Alexander
2006
SWE
+5.81
79.04
41
ZLATKOV Kalin
2001
BUL
+6.07
81.55
42
HADZHISTOYANOV Borislav
2005
BUL
+6.61
86.76
43
HIRAI Kakeru
2000
JPN
+6.70
87.63
44
LINSE Aleix
2001
NED
+7.46
94.96
45
VIANO Richardson
2002
HAI
+7.59
96.21
46
GROSSRUBATSCHER Fabio
2005
ITA
+7.80
98.24
47
QUINTERO Nicolas
2006
ARG
+8.09
101.04
48
SEMERDZHIEV Marko
2005
BUL
+8.20
102.10
49
LOCHMANN Tommy
2004
ITA
+8.53
105.28
50
FEICHTER Jonas
2006
ITA
+8.96
109.43
51
LUZZARDI Joaquin
2005
ARG
+9.32
112.90
52
ROHREGGER Shaun
2006
ITA
+10.70
126.21
53
PROVINI Nicolo
2004
ITA
+10.85
127.66
54
DE BRAUWER Niels
2002
BEL
+13.14
149.75
55
DRILEA Alexandru Teodor
2005
ROU
+14.63
164.12
56
DRAGHICI Petru Luca
2006
ROU
+16.68
183.89
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
STEFANI Giovanni
2006
ITA
VOKSHI Klos
2006
KOS
COMPLOJ Marc
2004
ITA
GLAVCHEV Ivan
2004
BUL
LAMP Emanuel
2004
ITA
PETROV Atanas
2006
BUL
KROUPA Stepan
2003
CZE
TOMOVIC Aleksa
2003
SRB
LETTIG Filippo
2003
ITA
VILLGRATTER Denis
2003
ITA
SHIOIRI Takashi
1998
JPN
SCHRANZHOFER Hannes
2003
ITA
KLAMMER Fabian
2002
AUT
EISNER Jakob
2003
AUT
MAYER Aaron Christian
2002
SUI
PLONER Manuel
2001
ITA
VAN DEN BROECKE Dries
1995
BEL
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run