Abetone (ITA)

CIT
Men's Giant Slalom

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BONARELLI Aurelio
1997
ITA
2:07.28
51.05
2
WINKLER Manuel
1995
AUT
+0.12
51.97
3
MIZZONI Piergiorgio
1995
ITA
+0.66
56.13
4
STAFFLER Juri
1999
ITA
+1.31
61.14
5
GHIRELLI Matteo
1998
ITA
+1.71
64.22
6
PRANTL Manuel
1999
ITA
+1.81
64.99
7
FISCHNALLER Armin
1998
ITA
+2.28
68.60
8
BIZZETI Cosimo
1998
ITA
+2.29
68.68
9
JANSER Johannes
1997
ITA
+2.63
71.30
10
RIZZI Martino
2000
ITA
+2.92
73.53
11
BRAJOVIC Gregor
1981
SLO
+3.08
74.76
12
DI MATTEO Alessandro
1998
ITA
+3.34
76.77
13
CHIECA Alessandro
1998
ITA
+3.37
77.00
14
VALSECCHI Angelo
1998
ITA
+3.62
78.92
15
DATI Matteo
1998
ITA
+3.75
79.92
16
AMIDEI Leonardo
1998
ITA
+3.97
81.62
17
GIACCHERINI Lorenzo
2000
ITA
+4.02
82.00
18
PETRUCCI Damiano
1995
ITA
+4.38
84.77
19
GRAMM Lukas
2000
ITA
+4.43
85.16
19
PALMA Marc
2000
ITA
+4.43
85.16
21
LECHNER Fabian
1999
AUT
+4.50
85.70
22
CELLI Guglielmo
2000
ITA
+4.79
87.93
22
SATTO Daniel
1999
ITA
+4.79
87.93
24
CIOTOLI Simone
1998
ITA
+5.16
90.78
25
KROELL Raphael
2000
ITA
+5.25
91.47
26
MADDII Andrea
1999
ITA
+5.33
92.09
27
WEISSENSTEINER Philipp
2000
ITA
+5.56
93.86
28
BRIGUORI Francesco
2000
ITA
+5.57
93.94
29
ZANCHETTA Tommaso
2000
ITA
+5.73
95.17
30
BERNARDI Mattia
2000
ITA
+5.81
95.78
31
TENDI COBIANCHI Alessandro
1998
ITA
+5.82
95.86
32
PRANTL Patrick
1997
ITA
+6.20
98.79
33
ANGELI Mattia
2000
ITA
+6.26
99.25
34
KIEM Lukas
1999
ITA
+6.39
100.25
35
FENELLI Arnaldo
2000
ITA
+6.88
104.02
36
HOHENAUER Manuel
1999
AUT
+7.07
105.49
37
FONTANAZZI Lapo
2000
ITA
+7.16
106.18
38
GIOVANNELLI Edoardo
1998
ITA
+7.19
106.41
39
BINETTI Alberto
1999
ITA
+7.31
107.33
40
ROMELLI Diego
2000
ITA
+7.79
111.03
41
CASTRIOTA SCANDERBEG Filippo
1999
ITA
+8.16
113.88
42
TREBILCOCK Robert
1993
GBR
+8.21
114.26
43
FACCIA Stefano
2000
ITA
+8.38
115.57
44
ADAMI Matteo
1996
ITA
+8.46
116.19
45
FANUCCI Jacopo
1998
ITA
+9.09
121.04
46
CERVINO Jean-Marie
1997
LUX
+9.18
121.73
47
ZANCHETTA Giacomo
1997
ITA
+9.19
121.81
48
MADDALUNO Edoardo
1999
ITA
+9.22
122.04
49
LORENZINI Gabriele
1999
ITA
+9.52
124.35
50
TELFSER Jonas
2000
ITA
+9.62
125.12
51
PANDIANI Matteo
2000
ITA
+9.65
125.35
52
GATTA Paolo
2000
ITA
+9.72
125.89
53
DONNINI Isacco
2000
ITA
+9.75
126.12
54
TAGLIAPIETRA Vittorio
2000
ITA
+9.89
127.20
55
BAI Riccardo
1999
ITA
+10.06
128.51
56
SANTOPRETE Eugenio
2000
ITA
+10.47
131.66
57
TEDESCHINI Sandro
2000
ITA
+11.77
141.67
58
SALIMBENI Alessio
2000
ITA
+12.46
146.99
59
TEDESCHINI Simone
1995
ITA
+13.54
155.30
60
GRUPPI Giovanni
2000
ITA
+14.41
162.00
61
FALLANI Gabriele
1999
ITA
+14.70
164.23
62
INTERMESOLI Giovanni
2000
ITA
+15.39
169.55
63
BIANCHINI Andrea
2000
ITA
+21.05
213.13
64
GOOD Adrian
1977
NZL
+31.53
293.82
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run