official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
DIREZ Clara
1995
FRA
2:25.61
11.02
2
DANIOTH Aline
1998
SUI
+0.31
13.11
3
WILD Simone
1993
SUI
+0.46
14.12
4
RAST Camille
1999
SUI
+1.17
18.89
5
KASPER Vanessa
1996
SUI
+1.24
19.37
6
FLUETSCH Luana
1995
SUI
+1.36
20.17
7
GISIN Michelle
1993
SUI
+1.52
21.25
8
KOPP Rahel
1994
SUI
+2.69
29.12
9
JENAL Stephanie
1998
SUI
+3.05
31.55
10
SARACCO Carlotta
1999
ITA
+3.53
34.78
11
LINGG Charlotte
1999
SUI
+3.80
36.60
12
GILLI Elena
1993
SUI
+3.82
36.73
13
DAYER Julie
1995
SUI
+3.88
37.13
14
MARGUE Chloe
1996
FRA
+4.52
41.44
15
TOSCANO Martina
1997
SUI
+5.10
45.34
16
SCHNEEBERGER Bettina
1994
SUI
+5.17
45.82
17
BISSIG Carole
1996
SUI
+5.19
45.95
18
BIANCHINI Victoria
1998
FRA
+5.48
47.90
19
BONHOMME Julia
1999
FRA
+6.83
56.99
20
GROSSMANN Katja
1997
SUI
+6.95
57.80
21
GROEBLI Nathalie
1996
SUI
+7.29
60.08
22
MAILLARD Zara
1999
SUI
+9.68
76.17
23
GROGNUZ Lisa
1999
SUI
+9.74
76.57
24
PIEREN Stefanie
1998
SUI
+10.78
83.57
25
AVENIER Lola
1999
FRA
+12.26
93.53
26
LATTION Elise
1999
SUI
+13.18
99.73
27
BANZ Corina
1999
SUI
+13.40
101.21
28
BISSIG Chiara
2000
SUI
+13.67
103.02
29
KREIS Leonie Marina
1999
SUI
+15.26
113.72
30
SCHMITT Janine
2000
SUI
+15.38
114.53
31
COUSIN Sixtine
1999
SUI
+16.07
119.18
32
MASSEREY Clara
2000
SUI
+16.14
119.65
33
MICHEL Melanie
2000
SUI
+16.35
121.06
34
CONRAD Sina
1998
SUI
+17.02
125.57
35
WIGGER Lorena
2000
SUI
+18.37
134.66
36
ARDUESER Bigna
1999
SUI
+18.52
135.67
37
ETIENNE Eva
2000
SUI
+19.66
143.34
38
SCHENAL Dania
2000
SUI
+19.96
145.36
39
ALBRECHT Lina
2000
SUI
+22.10
159.76
40
THAKUR Aanchal
1996
IND
+46.20
321.96
Did not finish 2nd run
DAVID Candice
2000
FRA
WALZ Alexandra
1999
SUI
SUTER Juliana
1998
SUI
BRUNNER Corina
1995
SUI
CHABLE Pauline
1997
SUI
MERCURI Laura
1996
SUI
HAUSWIRTH Natalie
1997
SUI
GOOD Nicole
1998
SUI
HOBI Sinja
1993
SUI
DELLA MEA Lara
1999
ITA
ZUERCHER Lara
1995
SUI
MACHERET Valentine
1998
SUI
KOLLY Noemie
1998
SUI
CHRISTEN Eliane
1999
SUI
GRAND Medea
1996
SUI
BARMETTLER Leana
1996
SUI
MEILLARD Melanie
1998
SUI
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
GARBANI Viola
2000
SUI
ODERMATT Alina
2000
SUI
GUGGISBERG Rea
2000
SUI
UBRUN Eliza
2000
FRA
HITTER Elise
2000
SUI
LIMACHER Rahel
1999
SUI
MORELLI Marina
1999
SUI
KOBELT Michelle
1998
SUI
HAERRI Vivianne
1999
SUI
PENASA Schonna
1999
FRA
SCHNEIDER Anja
1994
SUI
CHRISTEN Maria
1997
SUI
DIETRICH Celine
1999
SUI
ETZENSPERGER Lindy
1998
SUI
PIJOLET Clara
1998
FRA
GERBER Deborah
1997
SUI
BERTANI Luisa
1996
ITA
ALPHAND Estelle
1995
FRA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run