official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
STUKOV Maksim
1994
RUS
1:45.57
20.38
2
ULYANOV Dmitrij
1983
RUS
+0.82
27.99
3
SVITKOV Gennadiy
1997
RUS
+1.20
31.52
4
ZHILIN Alexey
1992
RUS
+1.50
34.30
5
SIMONOV Maksim
1991
RUS
+1.60
35.23
6
MOSESOV Gleb
1998
RUS
+1.66
35.79
6
PAK Artem
1995
RUS
+1.66
35.79
8
VORONOV Aleksandr
1997
RUS
+2.04
39.32
9
OVCHINNIKOV Aleksey
1997
RUS
+2.17
40.52
10
KONKOV Aleksey
1998
RUS
+2.59
44.42
11
BOISOV Alexandr
1995
RUS
+2.88
47.11
12
MAYOROV Alexey
1996
RUS
+3.44
52.31
13
ENDZHIEVSKIY Anton
1996
RUS
+3.45
52.41
14
OSIPOV Vladislav
1999
RUS
+3.49
52.78
15
DRUGOV Yuriy
1995
RUS
+3.53
53.15
16
CHISTYAKOV Stanislav
1995
RUS
+3.67
54.45
17
PRIKHODCHENKO Vadim
1998
RUS
+3.86
56.21
18
GUSEV Grigoriy
1998
RUS
+4.14
58.81
19
BARBIN Stanislav
1995
RUS
+4.36
60.85
20
KABLUKOV Konstantin
1999
RUS
+4.48
61.97
21
LUPAREV Daniil
1997
RUS
+4.87
65.59
22
SHERBAKOV Mikhail
1997
RUS
+4.99
66.70
23
CHERTSIN Daniil
1997
BLR
+5.29
69.49
24
ZAPLETIN Pavel
1994
RUS
+5.39
70.42
25
BELOV Dmitry
1997
RUS
+5.52
71.62
26
OVCHINNIKOV Nikolay
1997
RUS
+5.56
71.99
27
TUKHTAEV Kamiljon
1997
UZB
+5.62
72.55
28
ALEKHIN Alexander
1994
RUS
+5.81
74.31
29
GALUZIN Roman
1995
RUS
+5.94
75.52
29
KASHINTCEV Artem
1999
RUS
+5.94
75.52
31
ZHUDIN Oleg
1999
RUS
+6.30
78.86
32
KUCHIN Zakhar
1997
KAZ
+6.83
83.78
33
KAZAKOV Kirill
2000
RUS
+7.32
88.33
34
MASLENNIKOV Ivan
1997
RUS
+7.92
93.90
35
TERENTYEV Dmitrii
1999
RUS
+8.03
94.92
36
KOSTROV Alexandr
1994
KAZ
+8.09
95.48
37
ZHURAVCHENKO Stepan
2000
RUS
+8.24
96.87
38
TARASOV Dmitriy
2000
RUS
+8.33
97.71
38
ANISIMKOV Leonid
1999
RUS
+8.33
97.71
40
SLEPOKUROV Oleg
1998
RUS
+8.78
101.88
41
KHAVRONOV Mikhail
1997
RUS
+9.31
106.80
42
TRYASOV Leonid
2000
RUS
+9.38
107.45
43
SHIRSHKOV Egor
1995
RUS
+9.61
109.59
44
DANILCHENKO Artem
2000
RUS
+9.68
110.24
45
PYSHKIN Dmitrii
2000
RUS
+9.82
111.54
46
DZHIOEV Kirill
1999
RUS
+9.86
111.91
47
TITARENKO Daniil
1999
RUS
+9.89
112.19
48
OGOL Vladimir
1999
RUS
+10.00
113.21
49
KOLTSOV Vasiliy
1999
RUS
+10.25
115.53
50
ILYIN Alexandr
1995
RUS
+10.37
116.64
51
ZHIGALSKIY Sergey
1997
RUS
+11.27
125.00
52
KANG Myoung-Gyu
2000
KOR
+11.41
126.30
53
PETROV Ivan
2000
RUS
+11.56
127.69
54
BILMAK Georgii
2000
RUS
+11.76
129.55
55
SAZONOV Egor
2000
RUS
+12.15
133.17
56
GAINANOV Artur
1999
RUS
+13.49
145.61
57
MEDVEDEV Andrey
1999
RUS
+14.23
152.48
58
BURMISTROV Evgeny
2000
RUS
+14.37
153.78
59
BUDOVSKII Petr
2000
RUS
+14.53
155.26
60
SAZONOV Ivan
2000
RUS
+14.62
156.10
61
GOLOKHVASTOV Evgenii
2000
RUS
+15.42
163.52
62
RAGUEV Ilia
1996
RUS
+16.60
174.48
63
SATKEYEV Islam
1999
KAZ
+16.68
175.22
64
KUDRIAVTCEV Anton
2000
RUS
+18.41
191.28
65
KOSIAK Daniil
2000
RUS
+19.47
201.12
66
STARAZHENKA Dzmitry
2000
BLR
+19.99
205.95
67
PRUDNIKOV Savelii
2000
RUS
+23.13
235.09
68
SUSLOV Artem
1999
RUS
+23.18
235.56
69
KHRISTINCHENKO Kirill
1999
RUS
+25.82
260.07
70
KURBANOV Timur
2000
RUS
+28.17
281.88
71
SHULGA Artem
1999
RUS
+31.61
313.81
72
SHPIS German
2000
RUS
+32.82
325.05
73
SALYAKHOV Ramzil
2000
RUS
+38.46
377.40
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BETIN Yakov
1999
RUS
YULDASHEV Rishat
1983
RUS
SUKHORUKOV Aleksandr
2000
RUS
ZELENSKII Valerii
1998
RUS
MOISEVICH Vladislav
2000
RUS
PARK Chan-Woo
2000
KOR
MARCHENKO Georgiy
1998
RUS
IABERDIN Denis
1996
RUS
PUSHKAREV Daniil
1997
RUS
NAUMOV Sergei
1999
RUS
SYSSOYEV Danil
1999
KAZ
BOLSHAKOV Andrey
1998
RUS
MAKAROV Denis
1999
RUS
LIM Son Te
1999
RUS
VOROBEV Denis
1997
RUS
ASTAPOV Dmitrii
1999
RUS
KIM Sung-Jun
1997
KOR
SELYUTIN Sergey
1994
RUS
SIMONOV Daniil
1998
RUS
LISITSA Evgeniy
1987
RUS
KRUK Anton
1996
RUS
VALYNKIN Mikhail
1996
RUS
USHAKOV Andrey
1995
RUS
GURYANOV Nikita
1999
RUS
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run