official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
HADALIN Stefan
1995
SLO
2:25.05
6.00
2
TRIKHICHEV Pavel
1992
RUS
+0.16
7.08
3
OHKOSHI Ryunosuke
1988
JPN
+1.74
17.76
4
NOVIKOV Vladislav
1993
RUS
+2.13
20.39
5
JONSSON Carl
2000
SWE
+2.41
22.28
6
SHIN Masanori
1993
JPN
+2.44
22.49
7
ZAMPA Adam
1990
SVK
+2.61
23.63
7
NARITA Hideyuki
1993
JPN
+2.61
23.63
9
WAKATSUKI Hayata
1999
JPN
+2.70
24.24
10
KUZNETSOV Ivan
1996
RUS
+2.76
24.65
11
MOYNIHAN Nicholas
1994
GBR
+3.25
27.96
12
KOYAMA Yohei
1998
JPN
+3.26
28.03
13
PRIELOZNY Matej
1997
SVK
+3.30
28.30
14
ISHII Tomoya
1989
JPN
+3.32
28.43
15
NAKAMURA Shun
1995
JPN
+3.47
29.44
16
VENNERSTROEM Filip
1998
SWE
+3.54
29.92
17
MITSUI Kyohei
1993
JPN
+3.92
32.48
18
PYASIK Evgenij
1993
RUS
+3.93
32.55
19
BRAENDHOLM Jesper
1999
SWE
+4.23
34.58
20
DRUGOV Yuriy
1995
RUS
+4.31
35.12
21
HEDSTROEM Tobias
1998
SWE
+4.68
37.62
22
BORODAYKIN Artem
1994
RUS
+5.00
39.78
23
BREITFUSS KAMMERLANDER Simon
1992
BOL
+5.45
42.82
24
TAYLOR Laurie
1996
GBR
+5.49
43.09
25
MATSUMOTO Tatsuki
1996
JPN
+5.66
44.24
26
HAGBERG Johan
1999
SWE
+5.82
45.32
27
GUSEV Grigoriy
1998
RUS
+6.55
50.25
28
OVCHINNIKOV Aleksey
1997
RUS
+6.60
50.59
29
VORONOV Aleksandr
1997
RUS
+7.06
53.70
30
MYAGKOV Fedor
1996
RUS
+7.29
55.25
31
KASHINTCEV Artem
1999
RUS
+7.45
56.33
32
MIYAMOTO Shinya
1992
JPN
+7.74
58.29
33
SVITKOV Gennadiy
1997
RUS
+8.85
65.79
34
TRYASOV Leonid
2000
RUS
+8.99
66.74
35
KAZAZAEV Nikita
2001
RUS
+9.10
67.48
36
VOROBEV Denis
1997
RUS
+9.13
67.68
37
MIKHAILOV Aleksandr
2001
RUS
+9.56
70.59
38
LEITGEB Richard
1994
AUT
+9.72
71.67
39
PRIKHODCHENKO Vadim
1998
RUS
+9.78
72.08
40
SIMONOV Maksim
1991
RUS
+10.39
76.20
41
RIABITCA Konstantin
1997
RUS
+10.70
78.29
42
KAZAKOV Kirill
2000
RUS
+11.02
80.45
43
ENDZHIEVSKIY Anton
1996
RUS
+11.39
82.95
44
MOSESOV Gleb
1998
RUS
+11.51
83.76
45
ANISIMKOV Leonid
1999
RUS
+11.76
85.45
46
KABLUKOV Konstantin
1999
RUS
+12.04
87.35
47
BOISOV Alexandr
1995
RUS
+12.30
89.10
48
OSIPOV Vladislav
1999
RUS
+12.47
90.25
49
ZHANG Yangming
1994
CHN
+12.93
93.36
50
LOMOVSKIKH Matvei
1999
RUS
+12.98
93.70
51
TERENTYEV Dmitrii
1999
RUS
+13.55
97.55
52
BURMISTROV Evgeny
2000
RUS
+14.02
100.72
53
CHERNOV Nazar
2001
RUS
+14.60
104.64
54
GALIAKBAROV Aleksandr
2001
RUS
+14.82
106.13
55
XU Mingfu
1997
CHN
+15.33
109.57
56
LUPAREV Daniil
1997
RUS
+16.09
114.71
Did not qualify for 2nd run
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run