official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
DUERR Lena
1991
GER
1:55,39
9.00
2
SCHILD Bernadette
1990
AUT
+1.19
19.11
3
GALLHUBER Katharina
1997
AUT
+1.24
19.53
4
WIESLER Maren
1993
GER
+1.73
23.69
5
JELINKOVA Adriana
1995
NED
+1.83
24.54
6
WEINBUCHNER Susanne
1991
GER
+1.86
24.80
7
DYGRUBER Julia
1991
AUT
+2.02
26.16
8
THALMANN Carmen
1989
AUT
+2.19
27.60
9
HOFER Anna
1988
ITA
+2.37
29.13
10
LIENSBERGER Katharina
1997
AUT
+2.46
29.89
11
AGERER Lisa Magdalena
1991
ITA
+2.54
30.57
12
RESCH Stephanie
1995
AUT
+2.75
32.36
13
SCHATTAUER Eva
1996
AUT
+2.80
32.78
14
WIRTH Barbara
1989
GER
+2.92
33.80
15
BERAN Ines
1995
AUT
+3.24
36.52
16
SCHEIB Julia
1998
AUT
+3.29
36.94
17
HEIDER Michaela
1995
AUT
+3.33
37.28
18
WALDER Nicole
1994
AUT
+3.37
37.62
19
DYGRUBER Michaela
1995
AUT
+3.45
38.30
20
VENIER Bianca
1996
AUT
+3.70
40.42
21
KOECK Hannah
1994
AUT
+3.75
40.85
22
ANGRIMAN Anika Anna
1994
ITA
+3.80
41.27
23
FEST Nadine
1998
AUT
+4.17
44.42
24
SCHMID Pia
1996
AUT
+4.18
44.50
25
WIRTH Paulina
1996
AUT
+4.57
47.81
26
DENGSCHERZ Dajana
1996
AUT
+4.71
49.00
27
OFFENHAUSER Theresa
1995
AUT
+4.85
50.19
28
THALMANN Lena
1995
AUT
+5.02
51.63
29
STUECKLER Claudia
1996
AUT
+5.12
52.48
30
PERATHONER Melissa
1995
ITA
+5.18
52.99
31
KARWANN Julia
1998
AUT
+5.32
54.18
32
PILZ Elisa
1997
AUT
+5.41
54.95
33
MONZ Katharina
1995
AUT
+5.60
56.56
34
SAGER Ines
1997
AUT
+5.84
58.60
35
BUSCH Sophia
1997
AUT
+6.47
63.95
36
GASSNER Anna-Maria
1997
AUT
+6.79
66.67
36
SCUSSEL Martina
1996
ITA
+6.79
66.67
38
WIDNER Denise
1997
AUT
+7.13
69.55
39
HERBST Sandra
1997
AUT
+7.43
72.10
40
NAIRZ Maria
1993
ITA
+7.68
74.23
41
WESSELS Jennifer
1997
AUT
+7.95
76.52
42
LORENZ Bernadette
1998
AUT
+8.31
79.58
43
GIGELE Jana
1997
AUT
+8.46
80.85
44
STADLER Christina
1998
AUT
+8.58
81.87
45
DENGSCHERZ Carina
1998
AUT
+9.15
86.71
46
FLACHBERGER Lisa-Marie
1997
AUT
+10.09
94.69
47
PUNTIGAM Teresa
1998
AUT
+10.43
97.58
48
THUM Nina
1998
AUT
+10.67
99.62
49
CAVADA Santina
1997
AUT
+10.68
99.70
50
MAYR Valentina
1998
AUT
+10.95
102.00
51
DINGSLEDER Denise
1998
AUT
+11.46
106.33
52
HOCHRIESER Hanna
1998
AUT
+12.21
112.70
53
RIEDMANN Annett
1998
AUT
+15.18
137.92
54
AUER Stefanie
1998
AUT
+15.39
139.71
55
LANZER Carina
1998
AUT
+17.59
158.39
56
VOGLSTAETTER Sophie
1998
AUT
+18.22
163.74
Did not finish 2nd run
MOLZEN Sidsel Roemer
1997
DEN
GRAZ Vanessa
1998
AUT
GFRERER Jessica
1998
AUT
HETEREN VAN Bente
1996
NED
FIEGL Rebecca
1995
AUT
HOERBINGER Claudia
1996
AUT
ZOEHRER Denise
1996
AUT
TUERTSCHER Lisa
1996
AUT
HILZINGER Jessica
1997
LIE
PFEIFER Lisa
1993
ITA
WALCH Antonia
1996
AUT
STEINLECHNER Theresa
1996
AUT
BUEHLER Rebecca
1992
LIE
GUEST Charlotte
1993
GBR
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
EDER Julia
1997
AUT
MOESCHL Johanna
1998
AUT
MACEY Abbie
1994
GBR
POELTL Jessica
1997
AUT
GERBER Romy
1998
AUT
MEURER Antonia
1997
GER
LAMPRECHT Teresa
1997
AUT
ROGERS Rachelle
1995
GBR
EISENBEITL Lisa
1997
AUT
HINTERHOLZER Katrin
1998
AUT
GRILLITSCH Martina
1997
AUT
BUEHLER Anna-Laura
1994
LIE
SPORER Marie-Theres
1996
AUT
POGLITSCH Anna
1995
AUT
THALER Theresa
1993
AUT
RUNGGER Sarah
1996
ITA
AUER Kathrin
1993
AUT
RETTENWENDER Martina
1995
AUT
HOESL Simona
1992
GER
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run