official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
OHKOSHI Ryunosuke
1988
JPN
1:50.51
12.42
2
KIM Hyeon-tae
1990
KOR
+0.51
15.74
3
JUNG Dong-hyun
1988
KOR
+0.76
17.37
4
NARITA Hideyuki
1993
JPN
+0.80
17.63
5
KYUNG Sung-hyun
1990
KOR
+1.11
19.65
6
KOYAMA Yohei
1998
JPN
+1.40
21.54
7
EFIMOV Simon
1996
RUS
+1.48
22.06
8
PYASIK Evgenij
1993
RUS
+2.16
26.49
9
SHIMIZU Dai
1990
JPN
+2.34
27.67
10
HONG Dong-kwan
1995
KOR
+2.73
30.21
11
ULYANOV Dmitrij
1983
RUS
+2.78
30.53
12
PARK Je-yun
1994
KOR
+2.86
31.05
13
NAKAMURA Kazushi
1989
JPN
+3.36
34.31
14
YOKOYAMA Ryutaro
1997
JPN
+3.42
34.70
15
STUKOV Maksim
1994
RUS
+3.65
36.20
16
SHIN Masanori
1993
JPN
+3.72
36.66
17
RIABITCA Konstantin
1997
RUS
+3.76
36.92
18
ALEKHIN Nikita
1998
RUS
+3.84
37.44
19
DRUGOV Yuriy
1995
RUS
+3.89
37.76
20
MITSUI Kyohei
1993
JPN
+3.95
38.16
21
OVCHINNIKOV Aleksey
1997
RUS
+4.12
39.26
22
KUDO Yoshihiro
1995
JPN
+4.38
40.96
23
ZHILIN Alexey
1992
RUS
+4.44
41.35
24
KIM Hyeon-soo
1995
KOR
+4.56
42.13
25
TAKEDA Kazumasa
1994
JPN
+4.58
42.26
26
JUNG Min-Sik
1997
KOR
+4.84
43.95
27
GOTO Yushi
1997
JPN
+4.93
44.54
28
SHIOIRI Takashi
1998
JPN
+5.44
47.86
29
SEKIGUCHI Kai
1996
JPN
+6.37
53.92
30
NAKAMATA Kazuki
1997
JPN
+6.91
57.44
31
ISHIWATA Ken
1997
JPN
+7.41
60.70
32
KIM Dong-Cheul
1997
KOR
+7.84
63.50
33
NISHI Sota
1996
JPN
+8.25
66.17
33
MIYAZAKI Madoka
1995
JPN
+8.25
66.17
35
KAMEBUCHI Teppei
1998
JPN
+8.27
66.30
36
YUKI Tomohiro
1991
JPN
+8.58
68.32
37
SEKIGUCHI Katsuhisa
1991
JPN
+8.59
68.39
38
SVITKOV Gennadiy
1997
RUS
+8.74
69.36
39
SEINO Koyu
1993
JPN
+9.20
72.36
40
YAMAKOSHI Takafumi
1997
JPN
+9.48
74.18
41
KUBOTA Taku
1998
JPN
+9.72
75.75
42
FUJIYOSHI Ren
1998
JPN
+9.74
75.88
43
AIHARA Tarou
1999
JPN
+10.04
77.83
44
OK Youn-Sang
1998
KOR
+10.17
78.68
45
LEE Jeong-jae
1994
KOR
+11.07
84.54
46
MIYAZAKI Sho
1995
JPN
+11.55
87.67
47
BAE Jun-Woo
1998
KOR
+11.57
87.80
48
OMORI Mon
1997
JPN
+12.29
92.49
49
ZHANG Yangming
1994
CHN
+13.31
99.14
50
SHIMIZU Ryota
1997
JPN
+13.83
102.53
51
ZHANG Xiaosong
1997
CHN
+14.20
104.94
52
YOKOKAWA Satoru
1999
JPN
+14.79
108.78
53
MORI Taisei
1997
JPN
+15.35
112.43
54
YAMAMAE Shogo
1997
JPN
+15.58
113.93
Did not qualify for 2nd run
FUJIWARA Hirotsugu
1999
JPN
HAGIUDA Sumitaka
1999
JPN
TAKAYAMA Tsubura
1999
JPN
SAEKI Ryota
1999
JPN
WI Kyung-In
1999
KOR
FUJITA Daiki
1999
JPN
NAKAHATA Shunsuke
1999
JPN
AN Hyo-Jun
1999
KOR
SHIN Min-Sik
1999
KOR
HO Ping-Jui
1998
TPE
CONG Liang
1997
CHN
YI Dong-Heon
1997
KOR
KUROKI Kosuke
1998
JPN
HASHIMOTO Izumi
1997
JPN
SHIN Jeong-Woo
1999
KOR
ZINA Jeffrey
1998
LIB
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
TANAKA Shun
1999
JPN
KITABAYASHI Riki
1999
JPN
SHRESTHA Saphal-Ram
1998
NEP
SATO Shu
1999
JPN
TAKAYAMA Shintaro
1999
JPN
KOO Beom-Jun
1998
KOR
BAIK Seung-Heon
1998
KOR
CHOI Jong-Hak
1998
KOR
WANG Yu
1994
CHN
HASEGAWA Ryosuke
1996
JPN
BYEON Jin-hwan
1996
KOR
OGASAWARA koki
1995
JPN
BYUN Jung-hyun
1996
KOR
YANG Dong-Hyuk
1998
KOR
MISHIMA Taiga
1998
JPN
OGAWA Tatsuya
1998
JPN
TESHIROGI Shogo
1995
JPN
YOON Jong-seok
1993
KOR
ITO Hodaka
1996
JPN
PAK Artem
1995
RUS
OBA Kazuki
1995
JPN
LEE Han-Hee
1997
KOR
NARITA Iori
1994
JPN
FUJIHARA Sota
1994
JPN
SASAGAWA Shunya
1996
JPN
YAMAKOSHI Ryohei
1996
JPN
KAKIZAKI Yumenosuke
1995
JPN
MATSUMOTO Tatsuki
1996
JPN
Did not start 1st run