official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
KOYAMA Kei
2000
JPN
1:48.60
51.55
2
TAKAGI Togo
2001
JPN
+0.64
57.50
2
OHASHI Ryoto
2003
JPN
+0.64
57.50
4
OTSU Ayumu
2003
JPN
+1.59
66.34
5
SEKIHARA Ibuki
2001
JPN
+2.30
72.94
6
NIIMURA Ryuji
2002
JPN
+2.47
74.52
7
OHASHI Masato
2005
JPN
+2.65
76.20
8
HARASAWA Kotaro
2004
JPN
+2.99
79.36
9
TOMIOKA Tsukasa
1997
JPN
+3.30
82.24
10
FUKASAWA Kosei
2004
JPN
+3.74
86.33
11
MINEMURA Takeomi
2002
JPN
+3.90
87.82
12
KOBAYASHI Jinta
2001
JPN
+4.05
89.22
13
TEZEN Riku
2005
JPN
+4.39
92.38
14
SAITO Shoki
2000
JPN
+4.48
93.21
15
NAGASAWA Soma
2004
JPN
+4.73
95.54
16
YASUDA Takuma
2004
JPN
+4.81
96.28
16
TAKAHASHI Kakeru
2005
JPN
+4.81
96.28
18
NARABA Yudai
2004
JPN
+4.89
97.03
19
MURATA Kaito
2002
JPN
+4.93
97.40
20
KOYANAGI Kazuha
2000
JPN
+5.04
98.42
21
TAKAHASHI Yuya
2004
JPN
+5.30
100.84
22
YAMAMOTO Kyosuke
2000
JPN
+5.32
101.03
23
MORIYAMA Taiga
2005
JPN
+5.34
101.21
24
KIM Jonghwan
2001
KOR
+5.37
101.49
25
KANG Chang-Yeon
1999
KOR
+5.43
102.05
26
KAWAKAMI Yuuki
2004
JPN
+5.80
105.49
27
KIRIKUBO Fuyuki
2005
JPN
+6.03
107.63
28
TOKUTAKE Yasutaka
1998
JPN
+6.38
110.89
29
MIYAJIMA Aoi
2003
JPN
+7.40
120.37
30
TOSHIBE Shungo
2004
JPN
+7.82
124.28
31
ICHIKAWA Takemi
2000
JPN
+8.63
131.81
32
NAKAMURA Kazumi
2005
JPN
+8.77
133.11
33
NISHIMURA Dai
2001
JPN
+9.59
140.74
34
OKUDA Joi
2003
JPN
+10.51
149.29
35
KOBAYASHI Yukiyo
1972
JPN
+10.64
150.50
36
NAKANOWATARI Norihiro
2005
JPN
+10.77
151.71
37
NAKAMURA Tasuku
2004
JPN
+10.94
153.29
38
HARADA Tatsuya
1964
JPN
+11.48
158.32
39
OHASHI Kohei
1990
JPN
+11.99
163.06
40
TAKAHASHI Ko
2000
JPN
+12.48
167.62
41
MISAKI Takaaki
1993
JPN
+13.54
177.47
42
MATSUMOTO Shuta
2005
JPN
+14.35
185.01
43
ONODERA Shoma
2004
JPN
+14.67
187.98
44
TANIGUCHI Hiromi
2004
JPN
+15.50
195.70
45
MIZUGUCHI Kyota
2005
JPN
+16.61
206.03
46
IIYOSHI Asahi
2004
JPN
+16.86
208.35
47
SHIGEMITSU Hajime
2000
JPN
+17.07
210.30
48
TANIGUCHII Asahi
2005
JPN
+17.43
213.65
49
YATSUGAKE Isse
2005
JPN
+18.34
222.12
50
TAKAHASHI Hiromu
2005
JPN
+19.02
228.44
51
ICHINOMOTO Zento
2005
JPN
+19.88
236.44
52
KAWASAKI Hibiki
2005
JPN
+20.40
241.27
53
YAMAGUCHI Yuto
2005
JPN
+22.49
260.71
54
SASAKI Kensuke
2005
JPN
+25.70
290.56
55
ISODA Yudai
2005
JPN
+29.76
328.32
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
TAKAMINE Haruka
2000
JPN
YAMAGUCHI Yohei
2001
JPN
KATAGISHI Naoya
1995
JPN
YAMANAKA Shun
1992
JPN
KOMPARU Hikaru
1997
JPN
MATSUMURA Eiichiro
1998
JPN
HOSHINO Yusei
2005
JPN
MIYAGI Ryosuke
2005
JPN
KUNIMOTO Sora
2005
JPN
MURAKAMI Yoshitaka
2002
JPN
NISHIMURA Kippei
2004
JPN
NISHIZAKA Shoma
2004
JPN
PARK Jun Woo
2004
KOR
MINEMURA Tomohiro
2005
JPN
IGARASHI Mizuki
2004
JPN
OMIYA Kotaro
2002
JPN
SATO Junya
2003
JPN
WILLIAMS Hugh
2002
JPN
ITO Takumi
2001
JPN
HASHIZUME Gaku
2002
JPN
ENDO Yu
2004
JPN
USUI Takahiro
2001
JPN
TAKADA Shunnosuke
2001
JPN
KONO Taiga
2005
JPN
NAGASAKI Ayumu
2001
JPN
LEE Jae-Jun
2000
KOR
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run